Bourbon Mill Multi Division - Womens (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 7:12pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sally Reidt (1)
(bye) (16)
Beth Miller (9)
1
Alexis Brennaman (8)
Barb Jestes (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Kayla Fisher (4)
Cheryl Yohn (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Ann Scott (6)
Chelsa Noel (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Shawna Gordon (2)
Sally Reidt (1)
A
1
Beth Miller (9)
Barb Jestes (5)
B
4
Kayla Fisher (4)
Cheryl Yohn (3)
C
5
Ann Scott (6)
Chelsa Noel (7)
D
6
Shawna Gordon (2)
Beth Miller (9)
E
4
Barb Jestes (5)
Cheryl Yohn (3)
F
5
Shawna Gordon (2)
Barb Jestes (5)
G
1
Cheryl Yohn (3)
Cheryl Yohn (3)
1
Sally Reidt (1)
Cheryl Yohn (3)
(bye) (16)
Alexis Brennaman (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Alexis Brennaman (8)
D
4
Chelsa Noel (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Ann Scott (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Kayla Fisher (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Sally Reidt (1)
Chelsa Noel (7)
4
Ann Scott (6)
Kayla Fisher (4)
1
Sally Reidt (1)
Ann Scott (6)
E
4
Beth Miller (9)
Sally Reidt (1)
F
6
Shawna Gordon (2)
Beth Miller (9)
4
Sally Reidt (1)
Sally Reidt (1)
G
1
Barb Jestes (5)
Sally Reidt (1)

1st

  Cheryl Yohn (3)

2nd

  Sally Reidt (1)

3rd

  Barb Jestes (5)

4th

  Beth Miller (9)

5th

  Ann Scott (6)

  Shawna Gordon (2)

7th

  Chelsa Noel (7)

  Kayla Fisher (4)

9th

  Alexis Brennaman (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Cheryl Yohn (3) W vs.
Sally Reidt (1) L 1 10:32

Elimination Final

Sally Reidt (1) W vs.
Barb Jestes (5) L 1 15:27

Elimination Semi-final

Beth Miller (9) L vs.
Sally Reidt (1) W 4 13:04

Winners Final

Barb Jestes (5) L vs.
Cheryl Yohn (3) W 1 09:02

Elimination 4

Ann Scott (6) L vs.
Beth Miller (9) W 4 19:55

Sally Reidt (1) W vs.
Shawna Gordon (2) L 6 10:20

Elimination 3

Chelsa Noel (7) L vs.
Ann Scott (6) W 4 10:30

Kayla Fisher (4) L vs.
Sally Reidt (1) W 1 11:35

Winners Semi-finals

Beth Miller (9) L vs.
Barb Jestes (5) W 4 17:55

Cheryl Yohn (3) W vs.
Shawna Gordon (2) L 5 13:39

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Kayla Fisher (4) W 13:45

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ann Scott (6) W 19:20

(bye) (15) L vs.
Sally Reidt (1) W 28:29

Alexis Brennaman (8) L vs.
Chelsa Noel (7) W 4 12:18

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 07:59

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 08:00

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 07:59

(bye) (16) L vs.
Alexis Brennaman (8) W 16:13

Winners 1

Barb Jestes (5) W vs.
Kayla Fisher (4) L 4 04:49

Chelsa Noel (7) L vs.
Shawna Gordon (2) W 6 09:21

Cheryl Yohn (3) W vs.
Ann Scott (6) L 5 10:09

Sally Reidt (1) L vs.
Beth Miller (9) W 1 12:14

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Ann Scott (6) W 07:59

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kayla Fisher (4) W 07:59

(bye) (15) L vs.
Shawna Gordon (2) W 07:59

Barb Jestes (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 07:59

Beth Miller (9) W vs.
Alexis Brennaman (8) L 1 07:25

Chelsa Noel (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 07:59

Cheryl Yohn (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 07:59

Sally Reidt (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 07:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20