Final
Hurt/Hurt (2) W vs.
Cameron/Fincham (12) L 3 21:14
Elimination Final
Miklos/Rodriguez (5) L vs.
Cameron/Fincham (12) W 5 13:27
Elimination Semi-final
Williams/Lucas Sr (20) L vs.
Miklos/Rodriguez (5) W 3 16:44
Winners Final
Cameron/Fincham (12) L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (2) W 3 11:20
Elimination 6
Miklos/Rodriguez (5) W vs.
Wolters/Dull (9) L 5 13:15
Williams/Lucas Sr (20) W vs.
Spivey/ Allensworth (6) L 2 09:31
Elimination 5
Miklos/Rodriguez (5) W vs.
Webster/Fox (19) L 4 14:53
Smith/Davis (7) L vs.
Williams/Lucas Sr (20) W 5 12:27
Winners Semi-finals
Spivey/ Allensworth (6) L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (2) W 5 15:30
Wolters/Dull (9) L vs.
Cameron/Fincham (12) W 15:36
Elimination 4
Lambert/Payne (17) L vs.
Webster/Fox (19) W 25:13
Miklos/Rodriguez (5) W vs.
Trail/Poff (10) L 4 17:38
Smith/Davis (7) W vs.
Turner/Miller (13) L 2 10:53
Williams/Lucas Sr (20) W vs.
Hurt/Dobyns (1) L 4 20:06
Elimination 3
Davis/Hurt (8) L vs.
Lambert/Payne (17) W 5 21:37
Hill/Smith (11) L vs.
Williams/Lucas Sr (20) W 5 13:05
Hitt/Shifflet (16) L vs.
Smith/Davis (7) W 3 14:35
Spencer/Bush (14) L vs.
Miklos/Rodriguez (5) W 08:55
Winners 2
Hurt/Dobyns (1) L vs.
Wolters/Dull (9) W 3 16:46
Cameron/Fincham (12) W vs.
Turner/Miller (13) L 4 10:28
Trail/Poff (10) L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (2) W 2 14:56
Webster/Fox (19) L vs.
Spivey/ Allensworth (6) W 2 25:34
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Hill/Smith (11) W 38:06
(bye) (23) L vs.
Davis/Hurt (8) W 44:51
(bye) (25) L vs.
Smith/Davis (7) W 39:08
(bye) (27) L vs.
Miklos/Rodriguez (5) W 32:37
Hitt/Shifflet (16) W vs.
Klemens/Elza (18) L 35:55
Smith/Lam (15) L vs.
Lambert/Payne (17) W 06:46
Spencer/Bush (14) W vs.
Powell/Robinson (4) L 15:35
Williams/Lucas Sr (20) W vs.
S Harper/K Craig (3) L 19:34
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 21:52
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 21:52
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 21:52
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 21:52
(bye) (30) L vs.
Spencer/Bush (14) W 53:43
(bye) (32) L vs.
Hitt/Shifflet (16) W 39:56
Smith/Lam (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 35:44
Williams/Lucas Sr (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 39:40
Winners 1
Hurt/Dobyns (1) W vs.
Lambert/Payne (17) L 15:25
Hill/Smith (11) L vs.
Spivey/ Allensworth (6) W 15:32
Klemens/Elza (18) L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (2) W 4 10:36
Miklos/Rodriguez (5) L vs.
Cameron/Fincham (12) W 2 10:03
S Harper/K Craig (3) L vs.
Webster/Fox (19) W 5 17:36
Smith/Davis (7) L vs.
Trail/Poff (10) W 16:34
Turner/Miller (13) W vs.
Powell/Robinson (4) L 2 13:17
Wolters/Dull (9) W vs.
Davis/Hurt (8) L 4 11:00
Round 1
Hurt/Dobyns (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 21:52
(bye) (21) L vs.
Cameron/Fincham (12) W 21:52
(bye) (23) L vs.
Trail/Poff (10) W 21:52
(bye) (25) L vs.
Davis/Hurt (8) W 21:52
(bye) (27) L vs.
Spivey/ Allensworth (6) W 21:52
(bye) (29) L vs.
Powell/Robinson (4) W 21:52
(bye) (31) L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (2) W 21:52
Hill/Smith (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 21:52
Lambert/Payne (17) W vs.
Hitt/Shifflet (16) L 17:22
Miklos/Rodriguez (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 21:52
S Harper/K Craig (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 21:52
Smith/Davis (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 21:52
Smith/Lam (15) L vs.
Klemens/Elza (18) W 13:10
Turner/Miller (13) W vs.
Williams/Lucas Sr (20) L 3 17:06
Webster/Fox (19) W vs.
Spencer/Bush (14) L 31:09
Wolters/Dull (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 21:52