4/27 BSS DIV A

Updated 9:25am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

SMOOTH // T-BEST
(bye)
LARS // TYLER R
BOARD 3
SHOWTIME // THE RICK
BIG JOE // DR. JONES
BOARD 5
TRAVY // ZEE
(bye)
BULLET // BUNTROCK
GOOSE // SKITTLES
(bye)
DINO // TANK
BOARD 4
PORKY // SHAWN S
BILL V // JEN F
BOARD 2
CHILLY // SEARVOGEL
(bye)
BUCK // MJ
SMOOTH // T-BEST
A
BOARD 3
SHOWTIME // THE RICK
TRAVY // ZEE
B
BOARD 5
BULLET // BUNTROCK
GOOSE // SKITTLES
C
BOARD 2
PORKY // SHAWN S
CHILLY // SEARVOGEL
D
BOARD 4
BUCK // MJ
SHOWTIME // THE RICK
E
BOARD 2
TRAVY // ZEE
PORKY // SHAWN S
F
BOARD 4
CHILLY // SEARVOGEL
TRAVY // ZEE
G
BOARD 2
CHILLY // SEARVOGEL
CHILLY // SEARVOGEL
BOARD 2
SHOWTIME // THE RICK
SHOWTIME // THE RICK
BOARD 2
CHILLY // SEARVOGEL
CHILLY // SEARVOGEL
(bye)
LARS // TYLER R
BIG JOE // DR. JONES
(bye)
(bye)
DINO // TANK
BILL V // JEN F
(bye)
LARS // TYLER R
D
BOARD 2
BUCK // MJ
BIG JOE // DR. JONES
C
BOARD 4
GOOSE // SKITTLES
DINO // TANK
B
BOARD 3
BULLET // BUNTROCK
BILL V // JEN F
A
BOARD 5
SMOOTH // T-BEST
LARS // TYLER R
BOARD 5
GOOSE // SKITTLES
BULLET // BUNTROCK
BOARD 3
BILL V // JEN F
LARS // TYLER R
E
BOARD 4
SHOWTIME // THE RICK
BULLET // BUNTROCK
F
BOARD 2
PORKY // SHAWN S
SHOWTIME // THE RICK
BOARD 4
PORKY // SHAWN S
SHOWTIME // THE RICK
G
BOARD 2
TRAVY // ZEE
SHOWTIME // THE RICK

1st

  CHILLY // SEARVOGEL

2nd

  SHOWTIME // THE RICK

3rd

  TRAVY // ZEE

4th

  PORKY // SHAWN S

5th

  LARS // TYLER R

  BULLET // BUNTROCK

7th

  GOOSE // SKITTLES

  BILL V // JEN F

9th

  BUCK // MJ

  BIG JOE // DR. JONES

  DINO // TANK

  SMOOTH // T-BEST

Final - Match 2

SHOWTIME // THE RICK L vs.
CHILLY // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 2 08:05

Final

CHILLY // SEARVOGEL L vs.
SHOWTIME // THE RICK W BOARD 2 15:26

Elimination Final

SHOWTIME // THE RICK W vs.
TRAVY // ZEE L BOARD 2 22:06

Elimination Semi-final

SHOWTIME // THE RICK W vs.
PORKY // SHAWN S L BOARD 4 22:04

Winners Final

TRAVY // ZEE L vs.
CHILLY // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 2 31:04

Elimination 4

BULLET // BUNTROCK L vs.
PORKY // SHAWN S W BOARD 2 21:51

LARS // TYLER R L vs.
SHOWTIME // THE RICK W BOARD 4 29:25

Elimination 3

BULLET // BUNTROCK W vs.
BILL V // JEN F L BOARD 3 14:49

LARS // TYLER R W vs.
GOOSE // SKITTLES L BOARD 5 36:15

Winners Semi-finals

PORKY // SHAWN S L vs.
CHILLY // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 4 32:13

SHOWTIME // THE RICK L vs.
TRAVY // ZEE W BOARD 2 34:58

Elimination 2

BIG JOE // DR. JONES L vs.
GOOSE // SKITTLES W BOARD 4 18:07

BILL V // JEN F W vs.
SMOOTH // T-BEST L BOARD 5 30:36

DINO // TANK L vs.
BULLET // BUNTROCK W BOARD 3 31:49

LARS // TYLER R W vs.
BUCK // MJ L BOARD 2 22:15

Winners 1

CHILLY // SEARVOGEL W vs.
BUCK // MJ L BOARD 4 24:40

GOOSE // SKITTLES L vs.
PORKY // SHAWN S W BOARD 2 22:38

SMOOTH // T-BEST L vs.
SHOWTIME // THE RICK W BOARD 3 31:09

TRAVY // ZEE W vs.
BULLET // BUNTROCK L BOARD 5 29:31

Round 1

BIG JOE // DR. JONES L vs.
TRAVY // ZEE W BOARD 5 33:16

BILL V // JEN F L vs.
CHILLY // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 2 19:58

DINO // TANK L vs.
PORKY // SHAWN S W BOARD 4 14:48

LARS // TYLER R L vs.
SHOWTIME // THE RICK W BOARD 3 34:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20