Final - Match 2
Chad Mayberry (2) 21 W vs.
Mike Schaffer (3) 9 L Board 1 17:22
Final
Mike Schaffer (3) 16 L vs.
Chad Mayberry (2) 21 W Board 2 21:38
Elimination Final
Chad Mayberry (2) 21 W vs.
Rex Uhrig (1) 7 L Board 5 11:53
Elimination Semi-final
Chad Mayberry (2) 21 W vs.
Rick Mayes (21) 5 L Board 3 16:43
Winners Final
Rex Uhrig (1) 6 L vs.
Mike Schaffer (3) 21 W Board 4 14:38
Elimination 6
Dennis Posey (5) 7 L vs.
Rick Mayes (21) 21 W Board 3 09:18
Kevin Carver Sr (25) 6 L vs.
Chad Mayberry (2) 21 W Board 6 21:42
Elimination 5
Dennis Posey (5) 21 W vs.
Ted Wiley (6) 13 L Board 6 11:36
Mike Juarez (7) 8 L vs.
Kevin Carver Sr (25) 21 W Board 1 24:17
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Schaffer (3) 21 W vs.
Chad Mayberry (2) 7 L Board 3 14:20
Rex Uhrig (1) 21 W vs.
Rick Mayes (21) 13 L Board 4 29:50
Elimination 4
Dennis Posey (5) 21 W vs.
Spencer Robbins (10) 19 L Board 1 20:25
Kevin Carver Jr (26) 18 L vs.
Ted Wiley (6) 21 W Board 5 18:34
Mike Juarez (7) 21 W vs.
Russ Funk (4) 17 L Board 6 20:09
Quinn Peterson (22) 15 L vs.
Kevin Carver Sr (25) 21 W Board 2 19:03
Elimination 3
Alex Drake (18) 12 L vs.
Mike Juarez (7) 21 W Board 3 15:44
Cory McDaniel (13) 2 L vs.
Dennis Posey (5) 21 W Board 4 19:59
Kevin Carver Jr (26) 21 W vs.
Chip Dawson (15) 5 L Board 6 11:20
Quinn Peterson (22) 21 W vs.
David Bowlus (19) 1 L Board 4 13:41
Winners 2
Mike Schaffer (3) 21 W vs.
Ted Wiley (6) 13 L Board 5 21:33
Rex Uhrig (1) 21 W vs.
Kevin Carver Sr (25) 6 L Board 2 23:07
Rick Mayes (21) 21 W vs.
Russ Funk (4) 12 L Board 1 14:06
Spencer Robbins (10) 11 L vs.
Chad Mayberry (2) 21 W Board 1 20:15
Elimination 2
Chip Dawson (15) 21 W vs.
Austin Mayberry (16) 11 L Board 1 20:49
Cory Brenning (20) 2 L vs.
David Bowlus (19) 21 W Board 6 32:53
Dave Sanson (11) 10 L vs.
Dennis Posey (5) 21 W Board 2 19:10
Jamie McElravey (14) 2 L vs.
Cory McDaniel (13) 21 W Board 3 13:22
Jeremy Williamson (17) 13 L vs.
Alex Drake (18) 21 W Board 5 21:10
Kevin Carver Jr (26) 21 W vs.
Mindy Miller (9) 8 L Board 6 22:55
Pete Bishop (8) 7 L vs.
Mike Juarez (7) 21 W Board 3 16:48
Rich Leonard (12) 8 L vs.
Quinn Peterson (22) 21 W Board 4 13:12
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Rich Leonard (12) W 21:36
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jamie McElravey (14) W 48:19
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jeremy Williamson (17) W 00:21
Chip Dawson (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 41:47
Cory Brenning (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 46:09
Dave Sanson (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 17:12
Jeremy Miller (24) L vs.
Pete Bishop (8) 21 W Board 2 12:16
Kevin Carver Jr (26) 21 W vs.
Troy Latimer (23) 8 L Board 4 13:15
Winners 1
Alex Drake (18) 4 L vs.
Chad Mayberry (2) 21 W Board 2 15:09
Cory McDaniel (13) 9 L vs.
Russ Funk (4) 21 W Board 5 13:41
Dennis Posey (5) 10 L vs.
Rick Mayes (21) 21 W Board 5 10:11
Mike Juarez (7) 17 L vs.
Spencer Robbins (10) 21 W Board 2 21:21
Mike Schaffer (3) 21 W vs.
David Bowlus (19) 10 L Board 6 17:57
Mindy Miller (9) 3 L vs.
Kevin Carver Sr (25) 21 W Board 3 20:55
Quinn Peterson (22) 8 L vs.
Ted Wiley (6) 21 W Board 4 13:14
Rex Uhrig (1) 21 W vs.
Austin Mayberry (16) 9 L Board 1 17:23
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ted Wiley (6) W 32:05
(bye) (29) L vs.
Russ Funk (4) W 32:05
(bye) (31) L vs.
Chad Mayberry (2) W 32:05
Chip Dawson (15) 1 L vs.
Alex Drake (18) 21 W Board 5 09:17
Cory McDaniel (13) 21 W vs.
Cory Brenning (20) 2 L Board 4 13:21
Dave Sanson (11) 14 L vs.
Quinn Peterson (22) 21 W Board 5 16:48
David Bowlus (19) 21 W vs.
Jamie McElravey (14) L Board 6 15:17
Dennis Posey (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 32:05
Jeremy Williamson (17) 15 L vs.
Austin Mayberry (16) 21 W Board 5 18:28
Kevin Carver Sr (25) 21 W vs.
Pete Bishop (8) 5 L Board 4 24:34
Mike Juarez (7) 21 W vs.
Kevin Carver Jr (26) 15 L Board 3 15:09
Mike Schaffer (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 32:05
Mindy Miller (9) 21 W vs.
Jeremy Miller (24) L Board 6 07:53
Rex Uhrig (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 32:05
Rick Mayes (21) 21 W vs.
Rich Leonard (12) 13 L Board 1 21:46
Troy Latimer (23) 10 L vs.
Spencer Robbins (10) 21 W Board 3 13:20