Final
Greg English & Mike Harrison (10) W vs.
Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12) L 1 21:38:50
Elimination Final
Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1) L vs.
Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12) W 2 06:48
Elimination Semi-final
Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Zach Schadler (6) L 2 14:08
Winners Final
Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12) L vs.
Greg English & Mike Harrison (10) W 3 14:22
Elimination 4
Derek Schoening & Troy Catlin (11) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Zach Schadler (6) W 1 10:52
Jason Smith & Russell (2) L vs.
Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1) W 2 17:11
Elimination 3
Derek Schoening & Troy Catlin (11) W vs.
Keith Muckerheide & Denny Elliot (8) L 4 21:07
Jason Smith & Russell (2) W vs.
Tandy Barns& Karen English (14) L 3 16:05
Winners Semi-finals
Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1) L vs.
Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12) W 1 16:27
Scotty Willis & Zach Schadler (6) L vs.
Greg English & Mike Harrison (10) W 2 17:33
Elimination 2
Danny Powers & John Jones (4) L vs.
Tandy Barns& Karen English (14) W 3 10:53
Derek Schoening & Troy Catlin (11) W vs.
Michael Bennett & John Martin (13) L 2 09:25
Josh Campbell & Meagen Guth (9) L vs.
Jason Smith & Russell (2) W 2 11:04
Randy Seibert & Kathryn Martin (7) L vs.
Keith Muckerheide & Denny Elliot (8) W 4 20:12
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Josh Campbell & Meagen Guth (9) W 20:00
Mike Miles & Steve Duncan (5) L vs.
Danny Powers & John Jones (4) W 4 22:27
Randy Seibert & Kathryn Martin (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 27:30
Wayne Howard & Antonio (3) L vs.
Derek Schoening & Troy Catlin (11) W 2 14:21
Winners 1
Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1) W vs.
Keith Muckerheide & Denny Elliot (8) L 3 19:44
Greg English & Mike Harrison (10) W vs.
Jason Smith & Russell (2) L 1 12:59
Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12) W vs.
Michael Bennett & John Martin (13) L 1 14:53
Tandy Barns& Karen English (14) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Zach Schadler (6) W 3 17:02
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Jason Smith & Russell (2) W 08:48
Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 08:48
Derek Schoening & Troy Catlin (11) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Zach Schadler (6) W 1 22:33
Josh Campbell & Meagen Guth (9) L vs.
Keith Muckerheide & Denny Elliot (8) W 2 09:56
Michael Bennett & John Martin (13) W vs.
Danny Powers & John Jones (4) L 4 21:37
Mike Miles & Steve Duncan (5) L vs.
Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12) W 3 16:48
Randy Seibert & Kathryn Martin (7) L vs.
Greg English & Mike Harrison (10) W 2 07:21
Wayne Howard & Antonio (3) L vs.
Tandy Barns& Karen English (14) W 2 07:33