KC's Time Out

Updated 10:01pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1)
(bye) (16)
Josh Campbell & Meagen Guth (9)
2
Keith Muckerheide & Denny Elliot (8)
Mike Miles & Steve Duncan (5)
3
Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12)
Michael Bennett & John Martin (13)
4
Danny Powers & John Jones (4)
Wayne Howard & Antonio (3)
2
Tandy Barns& Karen English (14)
Derek Schoening & Troy Catlin (11)
1
Scotty Willis & Zach Schadler (6)
Randy Seibert & Kathryn Martin (7)
2
Greg English & Mike Harrison (10)
(bye) (15)
Jason Smith & Russell (2)
Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1)
A
3
Keith Muckerheide & Denny Elliot (8)
Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12)
B
1
Michael Bennett & John Martin (13)
Tandy Barns& Karen English (14)
C
3
Scotty Willis & Zach Schadler (6)
Greg English & Mike Harrison (10)
D
1
Jason Smith & Russell (2)
Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1)
E
1
Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12)
Scotty Willis & Zach Schadler (6)
F
2
Greg English & Mike Harrison (10)
Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12)
G
3
Greg English & Mike Harrison (10)
Greg English & Mike Harrison (10)
1
Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12)
Greg English & Mike Harrison (10)
(bye) (16)
Josh Campbell & Meagen Guth (9)
Mike Miles & Steve Duncan (5)
4
Danny Powers & John Jones (4)
Wayne Howard & Antonio (3)
2
Derek Schoening & Troy Catlin (11)
Randy Seibert & Kathryn Martin (7)
(bye) (15)
Josh Campbell & Meagen Guth (9)
D
2
Jason Smith & Russell (2)
Danny Powers & John Jones (4)
C
3
Tandy Barns& Karen English (14)
Derek Schoening & Troy Catlin (11)
B
2
Michael Bennett & John Martin (13)
Randy Seibert & Kathryn Martin (7)
A
4
Keith Muckerheide & Denny Elliot (8)
Jason Smith & Russell (2)
3
Tandy Barns& Karen English (14)
Derek Schoening & Troy Catlin (11)
4
Keith Muckerheide & Denny Elliot (8)
Jason Smith & Russell (2)
E
2
Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1)
Derek Schoening & Troy Catlin (11)
F
1
Scotty Willis & Zach Schadler (6)
Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1)
2
Scotty Willis & Zach Schadler (6)
Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1)
G
2
Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12)
Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12)

1st

  Greg English & Mike Harrison (10)

2nd

  Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12)

3rd

  Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1)

4th

  Scotty Willis & Zach Schadler (6)

5th

  Jason Smith & Russell (2)

  Derek Schoening & Troy Catlin (11)

7th

  Tandy Barns& Karen English (14)

  Keith Muckerheide & Denny Elliot (8)

9th

  Josh Campbell & Meagen Guth (9)

  Danny Powers & John Jones (4)

  Michael Bennett & John Martin (13)

  Randy Seibert & Kathryn Martin (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Mike Miles & Steve Duncan (5)

  Wayne Howard & Antonio (3)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Greg English & Mike Harrison (10) W vs.
Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12) L 1 21:38:50

Elimination Final

Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1) L vs.
Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12) W 2 06:48

Elimination Semi-final

Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Zach Schadler (6) L 2 14:08

Winners Final

Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12) L vs.
Greg English & Mike Harrison (10) W 3 14:22

Elimination 4

Derek Schoening & Troy Catlin (11) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Zach Schadler (6) W 1 10:52

Jason Smith & Russell (2) L vs.
Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1) W 2 17:11

Elimination 3

Derek Schoening & Troy Catlin (11) W vs.
Keith Muckerheide & Denny Elliot (8) L 4 21:07

Jason Smith & Russell (2) W vs.
Tandy Barns& Karen English (14) L 3 16:05

Winners Semi-finals

Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1) L vs.
Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12) W 1 16:27

Scotty Willis & Zach Schadler (6) L vs.
Greg English & Mike Harrison (10) W 2 17:33

Elimination 2

Danny Powers & John Jones (4) L vs.
Tandy Barns& Karen English (14) W 3 10:53

Derek Schoening & Troy Catlin (11) W vs.
Michael Bennett & John Martin (13) L 2 09:25

Josh Campbell & Meagen Guth (9) L vs.
Jason Smith & Russell (2) W 2 11:04

Randy Seibert & Kathryn Martin (7) L vs.
Keith Muckerheide & Denny Elliot (8) W 4 20:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Josh Campbell & Meagen Guth (9) W 26:53

Mike Miles & Steve Duncan (5) L vs.
Danny Powers & John Jones (4) W 4 22:27

Randy Seibert & Kathryn Martin (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 34:23

Wayne Howard & Antonio (3) L vs.
Derek Schoening & Troy Catlin (11) W 2 14:21

Winners 1

Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1) W vs.
Keith Muckerheide & Denny Elliot (8) L 3 19:44

Greg English & Mike Harrison (10) W vs.
Jason Smith & Russell (2) L 1 12:59

Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12) W vs.
Michael Bennett & John Martin (13) L 1 14:53

Tandy Barns& Karen English (14) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Zach Schadler (6) W 3 17:02

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jason Smith & Russell (2) W 15:41

Blake Minton & Skyler Selbert (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 15:41

Derek Schoening & Troy Catlin (11) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Zach Schadler (6) W 1 22:33

Josh Campbell & Meagen Guth (9) L vs.
Keith Muckerheide & Denny Elliot (8) W 2 09:56

Michael Bennett & John Martin (13) W vs.
Danny Powers & John Jones (4) L 4 21:37

Mike Miles & Steve Duncan (5) L vs.
Shane Mathews& Carub Staves (12) W 3 16:48

Randy Seibert & Kathryn Martin (7) L vs.
Greg English & Mike Harrison (10) W 2 07:21

Wayne Howard & Antonio (3) L vs.
Tandy Barns& Karen English (14) W 2 07:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20