CHASERS 10/12/20

Updated 3:14pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

17 // 30 Steve D Jr & Derek Mcknight
(bye)
58 // 76 Brandon Whitehead & Chip Brown
2
59 // 88 Jennifer Harrison & Mike Brown
79 // 82 Jim Culver & Scott Felty
(bye)
(bye)
62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins
38 // 43 Tj Miller & Shannon Knauss
(bye)
(bye)
69 // 89 Stormy & Shane Matthews
41 // 64 Nathan Travelstead & Austin Mayes
(bye)
(bye)
40 // 72 Tim Herr & Alan Groves
34 // 7 Kacey Felty & Mariah Elliott
(bye)
10 // 42 Scott Kurtz & Sammy Dye
2
13 // 3 Cain Garcia & Mike Woolfork
25 // 36 Drake H & CL Thomas
(bye)
(bye)
24 // 31 Russ Carlyle & Denny Elliott
75 // 81 Troy Cook & Will Liles
(bye)
(bye)
26 // 6 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams
67 // 8 Doug Tevault & Sherry Brown
1
11 // 9 Josh Campbell & Ryan Poole
(bye)
2 // 32 Dan Deisher & Steve Duncan
17 // 30 Steve D Jr & Derek Mcknight
A
2
58 // 76 Brandon Whitehead & Chip Brown
79 // 82 Jim Culver & Scott Felty
B
1
62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins
38 // 43 Tj Miller & Shannon Knauss
C
1
69 // 89 Stormy & Shane Matthews
41 // 64 Nathan Travelstead & Austin Mayes
D
2
40 // 72 Tim Herr & Alan Groves
34 // 7 Kacey Felty & Mariah Elliott
E
3
10 // 42 Scott Kurtz & Sammy Dye
25 // 36 Drake H & CL Thomas
F
3
24 // 31 Russ Carlyle & Denny Elliott
75 // 81 Troy Cook & Will Liles
G
3
26 // 6 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams
11 // 9 Josh Campbell & Ryan Poole
H
2
2 // 32 Dan Deisher & Steve Duncan
58 // 76 Brandon Whitehead & Chip Brown
I
3
62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins
38 // 43 Tj Miller & Shannon Knauss
J
1
40 // 72 Tim Herr & Alan Groves
34 // 7 Kacey Felty & Mariah Elliott
K
2
24 // 31 Russ Carlyle & Denny Elliott
26 // 6 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams
L
1
2 // 32 Dan Deisher & Steve Duncan
58 // 76 Brandon Whitehead & Chip Brown
M
3
40 // 72 Tim Herr & Alan Groves
24 // 31 Russ Carlyle & Denny Elliott
N
1
26 // 6 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams
58 // 76 Brandon Whitehead & Chip Brown
O
1
26 // 6 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams
58 // 76 Brandon Whitehead & Chip Brown
1
62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins
58 // 76 Brandon Whitehead & Chip Brown
(bye)
59 // 88 Jennifer Harrison & Mike Brown
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
13 // 3 Cain Garcia & Mike Woolfork
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
67 // 8 Doug Tevault & Sherry Brown
(bye)
59 // 88 Jennifer Harrison & Mike Brown
H
2
11 // 9 Josh Campbell & Ryan Poole
(bye)
G
75 // 81 Troy Cook & Will Liles
(bye)
F
25 // 36 Drake H & CL Thomas
(bye)
E
10 // 42 Scott Kurtz & Sammy Dye
13 // 3 Cain Garcia & Mike Woolfork
D
3
41 // 64 Nathan Travelstead & Austin Mayes
(bye)
C
69 // 89 Stormy & Shane Matthews
(bye)
B
79 // 82 Jim Culver & Scott Felty
67 // 8 Doug Tevault & Sherry Brown
A
1
17 // 30 Steve D Jr & Derek Mcknight
59 // 88 Jennifer Harrison & Mike Brown
2
75 // 81 Troy Cook & Will Liles
25 // 36 Drake H & CL Thomas
3
10 // 42 Scott Kurtz & Sammy Dye
13 // 3 Cain Garcia & Mike Woolfork
1
69 // 89 Stormy & Shane Matthews
79 // 82 Jim Culver & Scott Felty
3
67 // 8 Doug Tevault & Sherry Brown
59 // 88 Jennifer Harrison & Mike Brown
J
2
38 // 43 Tj Miller & Shannon Knauss
10 // 42 Scott Kurtz & Sammy Dye
I
2
62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins
69 // 89 Stormy & Shane Matthews
L
3
2 // 32 Dan Deisher & Steve Duncan
79 // 82 Jim Culver & Scott Felty
K
1
34 // 7 Kacey Felty & Mariah Elliott
59 // 88 Jennifer Harrison & Mike Brown
2
62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins
69 // 89 Stormy & Shane Matthews
2
34 // 7 Kacey Felty & Mariah Elliott
62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins
N
3
24 // 31 Russ Carlyle & Denny Elliott
69 // 89 Stormy & Shane Matthews
M
3
40 // 72 Tim Herr & Alan Groves
62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins
2
69 // 89 Stormy & Shane Matthews
62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins
O
2
26 // 6 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams
62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins

1st

  58 // 76 Brandon Whitehead & Chip Brown

2nd

  62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins

3rd

  26 // 6 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams

4th

  69 // 89 Stormy & Shane Matthews

5th

  24 // 31 Russ Carlyle & Denny Elliott

  40 // 72 Tim Herr & Alan Groves

7th

  59 // 88 Jennifer Harrison & Mike Brown

  34 // 7 Kacey Felty & Mariah Elliott

9th

  38 // 43 Tj Miller & Shannon Knauss

  10 // 42 Scott Kurtz & Sammy Dye

  2 // 32 Dan Deisher & Steve Duncan

  79 // 82 Jim Culver & Scott Felty

13th

  75 // 81 Troy Cook & Will Liles

  25 // 36 Drake H & CL Thomas

  13 // 3 Cain Garcia & Mike Woolfork

  67 // 8 Doug Tevault & Sherry Brown

17th

  11 // 9 Josh Campbell & Ryan Poole

  41 // 64 Nathan Travelstead & Austin Mayes

  17 // 30 Steve D Jr & Derek Mcknight

Final

58 // 76 Brandon Whitehead & Chip Brown W vs.
62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins L 1 11:06

Elimination Final

62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins W vs.
26 // 6 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams L 2 13:35

Elimination Semi-final

62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins W vs.
69 // 89 Stormy & Shane Matthews L 2 13:22

Winners Final

58 // 76 Brandon Whitehead & Chip Brown W vs.
26 // 6 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams L 1 07:23

Elimination 6

62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins W vs.
24 // 31 Russ Carlyle & Denny Elliott L 3 18:33

69 // 89 Stormy & Shane Matthews W vs.
40 // 72 Tim Herr & Alan Groves L 3 14:16

Elimination 5

59 // 88 Jennifer Harrison & Mike Brown L vs.
62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins W 2 18:13

69 // 89 Stormy & Shane Matthews W vs.
34 // 7 Kacey Felty & Mariah Elliott L 2 07:40

Winners Semi-finals

24 // 31 Russ Carlyle & Denny Elliott L vs.
26 // 6 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams W 1 23:29

58 // 76 Brandon Whitehead & Chip Brown W vs.
40 // 72 Tim Herr & Alan Groves L 3 08:32

Elimination 4

10 // 42 Scott Kurtz & Sammy Dye L vs.
62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins W 2 10:19

59 // 88 Jennifer Harrison & Mike Brown W vs.
38 // 43 Tj Miller & Shannon Knauss L 2 08:07

69 // 89 Stormy & Shane Matthews W vs.
2 // 32 Dan Deisher & Steve Duncan L 3 13:29

79 // 82 Jim Culver & Scott Felty L vs.
34 // 7 Kacey Felty & Mariah Elliott W 1 16:15

Elimination 3

13 // 3 Cain Garcia & Mike Woolfork L vs.
69 // 89 Stormy & Shane Matthews W 1 07:30

25 // 36 Drake H & CL Thomas L vs.
10 // 42 Scott Kurtz & Sammy Dye W 3 16:44

59 // 88 Jennifer Harrison & Mike Brown W vs.
75 // 81 Troy Cook & Will Liles L 2 15:00

79 // 82 Jim Culver & Scott Felty W vs.
67 // 8 Doug Tevault & Sherry Brown L 3 17:20

Winners 2

26 // 6 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams W vs.
2 // 32 Dan Deisher & Steve Duncan L 1 14:29

34 // 7 Kacey Felty & Mariah Elliott L vs.
24 // 31 Russ Carlyle & Denny Elliott W 2 11:34

38 // 43 Tj Miller & Shannon Knauss L vs.
40 // 72 Tim Herr & Alan Groves W 1 10:52

58 // 76 Brandon Whitehead & Chip Brown W vs.
62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins L 3 14:30

Elimination 2

13 // 3 Cain Garcia & Mike Woolfork W vs.
41 // 64 Nathan Travelstead & Austin Mayes L 3 10:11

59 // 88 Jennifer Harrison & Mike Brown W vs.
11 // 9 Josh Campbell & Ryan Poole L 2 14:21

67 // 8 Doug Tevault & Sherry Brown W vs.
17 // 30 Steve D Jr & Derek Mcknight L 1 17:04

Winners 1

11 // 9 Josh Campbell & Ryan Poole L vs.
2 // 32 Dan Deisher & Steve Duncan W 2 15:31

17 // 30 Steve D Jr & Derek Mcknight L vs.
58 // 76 Brandon Whitehead & Chip Brown W 2 05:07

25 // 36 Drake H & CL Thomas L vs.
24 // 31 Russ Carlyle & Denny Elliott W 3 18:28

34 // 7 Kacey Felty & Mariah Elliott W vs.
10 // 42 Scott Kurtz & Sammy Dye L 3 11:34

38 // 43 Tj Miller & Shannon Knauss W vs.
69 // 89 Stormy & Shane Matthews L 1 15:14

41 // 64 Nathan Travelstead & Austin Mayes L vs.
40 // 72 Tim Herr & Alan Groves W 2 10:53

75 // 81 Troy Cook & Will Liles L vs.
26 // 6 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams W 3 10:43

79 // 82 Jim Culver & Scott Felty L vs.
62 // 93 Mike Harrison & Adam Wiggins W 1 10:43

Round 1

10 // 42 Scott Kurtz & Sammy Dye W vs.
13 // 3 Cain Garcia & Mike Woolfork L 2 12:14

58 // 76 Brandon Whitehead & Chip Brown W vs.
59 // 88 Jennifer Harrison & Mike Brown L 2 12:09

67 // 8 Doug Tevault & Sherry Brown L vs.
11 // 9 Josh Campbell & Ryan Poole W 1 17:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20