Final - Match 2
Austin Cameron-Austin Thomason W vs.
Chris Brammer-Chris Tumblin L 8 11:36
Final
Chris Brammer-Chris Tumblin 12 L vs.
Austin Cameron-Austin Thomason 21 W 1 10:32
Elimination Final
Austin Cameron-Austin Thomason 21 W vs.
Sebastain Barger-Spencer Garner 13 L 6 10:14
Elimination Semi-final
Austin Cameron-Austin Thomason 21 W vs.
Chris Dull-Craig Ervin 5 L 1 00:23
Winners Final
Sebastain Barger-Spencer Garner 15 L vs.
Chris Brammer-Chris Tumblin 21 W 1 13:33
Elimination 10
Austin Cameron-Austin Thomason 21 W vs.
Reese Giffe-Robert Guthary 3 L 2 12:42
Dylan Jackson-Chris Franklin 9 L vs.
Chris Dull-Craig Ervin 21 W 6 00:13
Elimination 9
Bob Heil-Chad Jackson 8 L vs.
Austin Cameron-Austin Thomason 21 W 5 13:39
Jordan Mitchell-Kaleb Hurt 3 L vs.
Dylan Jackson-Chris Franklin 21 W 4 08:11
Winners Semi-finals
Reese Giffe-Robert Guthary 10 L vs.
Chris Brammer-Chris Tumblin 21 W 3 20:00
Sebastain Barger-Spencer Garner 21 W vs.
Chris Dull-Craig Ervin 8 L 17:28
Elimination 8
Austin Cameron-Austin Thomason 21 W vs.
Brandon Alexander-Charlie Kase 8 L 4 18:07
Bob Heil-Chad Jackson 21 W vs.
Kyle Anderson-Malachi Cade 7 L 6 11:10
Chris Norris-Dan Deisher 15 L vs.
Jordan Mitchell-Kaleb Hurt 21 W 6 14:56
Dylan Jackson-Chris Franklin 21 W vs.
Rex Hurt-Roger Cameron 6 L 1a 15:00
Elimination 7
Austin Cameron-Austin Thomason 21 W vs.
Kody Dobyns-Louis Dugas 9 L 4 14:29
Bob Heil-Chad Jackson 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis-Timmy Rogers 5 L 2 13:30
Chris Norris-Dan Deisher 21 W vs.
Brannon Gregory-Chip Brown 14 L 1 27:53
Isaac Hurt-James Aufdenberg 5 L vs.
Dylan Jackson-Chris Franklin 21 W 5 17:22
Winners 4
Chris Dull-Craig Ervin 21 W vs.
Kyle Anderson-Malachi Cade 9 L 15:23
Jordan Mitchell-Kaleb Hurt 6 L vs.
Chris Brammer-Chris Tumblin 21 W 2 21:09
Rex Hurt-Roger Cameron 14 L vs.
Reese Giffe-Robert Guthary 21 W 3 29:13
Sebastain Barger-Spencer Garner 21 W vs.
Brandon Alexander-Charlie Kase 12 L 8 16:51
Elimination 6
Adam Gilbert-Austin Schlobohm 4 L vs.
Austin Cameron-Austin Thomason 21 W 1a 14:00
Bob Heil-Chad Jackson 21 W vs.
Todd Crosco-Whitney Martinez 12 L 14:41
David Helmintoller-Shawn Preece 8 L vs.
Chris Norris-Dan Deisher 21 W 5 21:31
Dustin Douns-Gary Buchanan 9 L vs.
Isaac Hurt-James Aufdenberg 21 W 16:30
Dylan Jackson-Chris Franklin 21 W vs.
Allen Wingham-Austin Swann 9 L 8 14:55
Josh Aliff-Karen English 16 L vs.
Brannon Gregory-Chip Brown 21 W 1 26:32
Josh Atchley- Kevin Anderson 17 L vs.
Terry Mathis-Timmy Rogers 21 W 6 19:43
Kody Dobyns-Louis Dugas 21 W vs.
Jaxson Garrison-Joey Mattingly 15 L 4 18:13
Elimination 5
Adam Gilbert-Austin Schlobohm 21 W vs.
Scott Mitchell-Skylar McMichen 2 L 1 14:33
Chris Seaton-Tony Larese 9 L vs.
Josh Atchley- Kevin Anderson 21 W 6 15:04
Jamie Mayes- Jennifer Frease 13 L vs.
David Helmintoller-Shawn Preece 21 W 27:23
Jamie McDowell-Jerry Armstrong 7 L vs.
Dustin Douns-Gary Buchanan 21 W 12:44
Josh Aliff-Karen English 21 W vs.
Michael Perry-Branson Oliver 8 L 21:28
Russell Tabers-Shane Fretwell 10 L vs.
Bob Heil-Chad Jackson 21 W 15:05
Scott Harper-Sherry Brown] 12 L vs.
Dylan Jackson-Chris Franklin 21 W 21:34
Steve Smith-Thomas Huyck 10 L vs.
Kody Dobyns-Louis Dugas 21 W 12:05
Winners 3
Allen Wingham-Austin Swann 10 L vs.
Sebastain Barger-Spencer Garner 21 W 1 13:10
Brannon Gregory-Chip Brown 20 L vs.
Chris Dull-Craig Ervin 21 W 23:03
Chris Brammer-Chris Tumblin 21 W vs.
Todd Crosco-Whitney Martinez 15 L 24:11
Isaac Hurt-James Aufdenberg 12 L vs.
Brandon Alexander-Charlie Kase 21 W 1a 24:11
Jaxson Garrison-Joey Mattingly 6 L vs.
Rex Hurt-Roger Cameron 21 W 2 15:10
Kyle Anderson-Malachi Cade 21 W vs.
Chris Norris-Dan Deisher 2 L 18:14
Reese Giffe-Robert Guthary 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron-Austin Thomason 18 L 3 34:09
Terry Mathis-Timmy Rogers 7 L vs.
Jordan Mitchell-Kaleb Hurt 21 W 12:31
Elimination 4
Adam Gilbert-Austin Schlobohm 21 W vs.
Teanitia Lashley-Tiffany Sparks 18 L 25:59
Bob Heil-Chad Jackson 21 W vs.
Tyler Harper-Rodney Gaddis 3 L 1a 11:50
Chris Seaton-Tony Larese 21 W vs.
Ace Rogers-Austin Graham 20 L 29:00
Chris Thiel-David Carter 12 L vs.
Dylan Jackson-Chris Franklin 21 W 4 15:02
David Helmintoller-Shawn Preece 21 W vs.
Nick Dressler-Rich Pyle 8 L 4 18:31
Dustin Douns-Gary Buchanan 21 W vs.
Hayden Carter-Jacob Garner 10 L 14:14
Dylan Aufdenberg-Greg English L vs.
Jamie Mayes- Jennifer Frease 21 W 2 09:54
Jamie McDowell-Jerry Armstrong 21 W vs.
Ashley Ervin-Amber Fretwell 9 L 15:00
Josh Aliff-Karen English 21 W vs.
Julia Maki-Kimberli Glass 16 L 3 17:02
Josh Atchley- Kevin Anderson 21 W vs.
Matt Martin-Nate Coblentz 10 L 6 14:28
Larry Howard-Jacob Foreman 10 L vs.
Steve Smith-Thomas Huyck 21 W 6 22:33
Michael Perry-Branson Oliver 21 W vs.
Kyle Craig-Marcus Whybrew 14 L 20:45
Russell Tabers-Shane Fretwell 21 W vs.
Robbie Redlin-Ryan Shoe 11 L 1 15:12
Sara Davis-Shawn Martinez 2 L vs.
Kody Dobyns-Louis Dugas 21 W 8 11:37
Scott Harper-Sherry Brown] 21 W vs.
Tim Burnett-Frank Huser 15 L 25:32
Scott Mitchell-Skylar McMichen 21 W vs.
Rylee Dressler- Tracey Pyle 6 L 17:00
Elimination 3
Adam Gilbert-Austin Schlobohm 21 W vs.
Daniel Perry-Kyle Graham 5 L 12:37
Chris Reece-Danny Rich 19 L vs.
Michael Perry-Branson Oliver 21 W 18:14
Dylan Aufdenberg-Greg English 21 W vs.
Bobby Broughman-David Vaughn 14 L 2 20:32
Jamie McDowell-Jerry Armstrong 21 W vs.
Eli Schlobohm-Dwane Cabe 5 L 13:45
Josh Atchley- Kevin Anderson 21 W vs.
Jason Swafford-Joe Davis 6 L 8 15:15
Katie Broughman-Chris Roth 3 L vs.
Bob Heil-Chad Jackson 21 W 3 13:56
Katlyn Hamm-John Fox L vs.
Sara Davis-Shawn Martinez 21 W 8 30:46
Larry Howard-Jacob Foreman 21 W vs.
Eric Bruce-Chris Tingler 5 L 1 09:14
Paige Martin-Chris Clark 18 L vs.
Chris Thiel-David Carter 21 W 25:08
Preston Harman-Robert Booker 5 L vs.
David Helmintoller-Shawn Preece 21 W 2 15:12
Russell Tabers-Shane Fretwell 21 W vs.
Jeff Swann-John Cahill 16 L 4 15:01
Scott Harper-Sherry Brown] 21 W vs.
Blake Russell-Tanner Halbert 17 L 21:20
Scott Mitchell-Skylar McMichen 21 W vs.
Larry Wood-Matt Larson 1 L 13:52
Shan Sheehan-Stacy Vanglider L vs.
Josh Aliff-Karen English 21 W 16:07
Taco Ochoa-Thomas Thielman 12 L vs.
Chris Seaton-Tony Larese 21 W 35:26
Tony Derusso-Zach Mitchell L vs.
Dustin Douns-Gary Buchanan 21 W 1a 06:54
Winners 2
Ashley Ervin-Amber Fretwell 6 L vs.
Austin Cameron-Austin Thomason 21 W 1a 14:17
Brandon Alexander-Charlie Kase 21 W vs.
Teanitia Lashley-Tiffany Sparks 15 L 6 25:13
Brannon Gregory-Chip Brown 21 W vs.
Matt Martin-Nate Coblentz 5 L 25:12
Chris Brammer-Chris Tumblin 21 W vs.
Nick Dressler-Rich Pyle 4 L 15:01
Chris Dull-Craig Ervin 21 W vs.
Ace Rogers-Austin Graham 8 L 8 08:02
Chris Norris-Dan Deisher 21 W vs.
Robbie Redlin-Ryan Shoe 3 L 16:24
Dylan Jackson-Chris Franklin 12 L vs.
Jaxson Garrison-Joey Mattingly 21 W 23:58
Jamie Mayes- Jennifer Frease 6 L vs.
Todd Crosco-Whitney Martinez 21 W 12:48
Julia Maki-Kimberli Glass 5 L vs.
Jordan Mitchell-Kaleb Hurt 21 W 11:48
Kody Dobyns-Louis Dugas 8 L vs.
Allen Wingham-Austin Swann 21 W 1a 11:50
Reese Giffe-Robert Guthary 21 W vs.
Hayden Carter-Jacob Garner 13 L 1 18:21
Rylee Dressler- Tracey Pyle 12 L vs.
Isaac Hurt-James Aufdenberg 21 W 15:37
Steve Smith-Thomas Huyck L vs.
Sebastain Barger-Spencer Garner 21 W 4 17:22
Terry Mathis-Timmy Rogers 21 W vs.
Kyle Craig-Marcus Whybrew 14 L 19:29
Tim Burnett-Frank Huser 18 L vs.
Rex Hurt-Roger Cameron 21 W 22:53
Tyler Harper-Rodney Gaddis L vs.
Kyle Anderson-Malachi Cade 21 W 2 11:30
Elimination 2
Aaron Kandler-Austin Damron 14 L vs.
Scott Mitchell-Skylar McMichen 21 W 3 18:50
Ariel Perry-Stuart Graham 12 L vs.
Josh Aliff-Karen English 21 W 8 13:11
Bracey Blanton-Charlie Enlow 2 L vs.
Larry Howard-Jacob Foreman 21 W 4 12:31
Caden Russell-Wayne Rau 4 L vs.
Blake Russell-Tanner Halbert 21 W 1 19:34
Chris Thiel-David Carter 21 W vs.
Eli Davis-Greg Griffith 16 L 1a 23:29
David Roundtree-Eric Kerr 3 L vs.
Preston Harman-Robert Booker 21 W 21:21
Dylan Aufdenberg-Greg English 21 W vs.
Mike Fox-Patrick Barger 20 L 22:47
Heather Mattox-Jalen Baskerville 15 L vs.
Russell Tabers-Shane Fretwell 21 W 13:30
Jamie McDowell-Jerry Armstrong W vs.
Bob Gause-Burton Grimes L 26:21
Jason Swafford-Joe Davis 21 W vs.
Tracy McMichen-Zach Wagner 17 L 15:35
Katie Broughman-Chris Roth 21 W vs.
Mike Sifford-Paul Martinez 16 L 20:48
Lynda Ogelsby-Lowell Sampson 11 L vs.
Sara Davis-Shawn Martinez 21 W 6 11:27
Maddie McBride-James Rains 20 L vs.
Larry Wood-Matt Larson 21 W 20:07
Michael Mann- Harley Bohrer 2 L vs.
David Helmintoller-Shawn Preece 21 W 14:07
Michael Perry-Branson Oliver 21 W vs.
Johnny Box-Justin Duke 7 L 15:00
Mike Wingham-Paula Stevens 17 L vs.
Scott Harper-Sherry Brown] 21 W 2 20:45
Mike Wolters-Phillip Barnett 9 L vs.
Adam Gilbert-Austin Schlobohm 21 W 24:15
Paul Schroeder-Vincent Zuniga 15 L vs.
Dustin Douns-Gary Buchanan 21 W 20:20
Rob Green-Roger Glass 10 L vs.
Bob Heil-Chad Jackson 21 W 8 16:11
Shan Sheehan-Stacy Vanglider 21 W vs.
Tevin Mattox-Tina Armstrong 6 L 6 21:40
Taco Ochoa-Thomas Thielman 21 W vs.
Jack Stevens-James Graham 15 L 21:01
Trey Albright-James Keown L vs.
Eric Bruce-Chris Tingler 21 W 17:29
Winners 1
Austin Cameron-Austin Thomason W vs.
Adam Gilbert-Austin Schlobohm L 08:12
Blake Russell-Tanner Halbert 7 L vs.
Steve Smith-Thomas Huyck 21 W 2 13:30
Bobby Broughman-David Vaughn 9 L vs.
Chris Norris-Dan Deisher 21 W 1 15:51
Brannon Gregory-Chip Brown 21 W vs.
Johnny Box-Justin Duke 7 L 4 10:48
Chris Brammer-Chris Tumblin 21 W vs.
Bob Heil-Chad Jackson 18 L 18:29
Chris Dull-Craig Ervin 21 W vs.
Josh Aliff-Karen English 13 L 13:15
Chris Reece-Danny Rich 16 L vs.
Matt Martin-Nate Coblentz 21 W 20:11
Daniel Perry-Kyle Graham L vs.
Ashley Ervin-Amber Fretwell W 14:36
Dustin Douns-Gary Buchanan 8 L vs.
Rylee Dressler- Tracey Pyle 21 W 15:53
Dylan Jackson-Chris Franklin 21 W vs.
Sara Davis-Shawn Martinez 12 L 11:43
Eli Davis-Greg Griffith 2 L vs.
Kody Dobyns-Louis Dugas 21 W 12:38
Eli Schlobohm-Dwane Cabe 11 L vs.
Brandon Alexander-Charlie Kase 21 W 3 15:45
Hayden Carter-Jacob Garner 21 W vs.
Scott Mitchell-Skylar McMichen 14 L 3 33:10
Jack Stevens-James Graham 11 L vs.
Jordan Mitchell-Kaleb Hurt 21 W 19:45
Jeff Swann-John Cahill 4 L vs.
Jamie Mayes- Jennifer Frease 21 W 13:36
Julia Maki-Kimberli Glass 21 W vs.
Chris Seaton-Tony Larese 8 L 4 16:14
Katlyn Hamm-John Fox 11 L vs.
Jaxson Garrison-Joey Mattingly 21 W 11:45
Kyle Craig-Marcus Whybrew 21 W vs.
Josh Atchley- Kevin Anderson 18 L 30:10
Larry Wood-Matt Larson L vs.
Reese Giffe-Robert Guthary 21 W 6 10:27
Mike Fox-Patrick Barger 16 L vs.
Robbie Redlin-Ryan Shoe 21 W 8 24:26
Nick Dressler-Rich Pyle 21 W vs.
Mike Sifford-Paul Martinez 16 L 20:50
Paige Martin-Chris Clark 3 L vs.
Allen Wingham-Austin Swann 21 W 3 12:01
Preston Harman-Robert Booker 19 L vs.
Kyle Anderson-Malachi Cade 21 W 1 21:14
Rex Hurt-Roger Cameron 21 W vs.
Larry Howard-Jacob Foreman 12 L 16:09
Scott Harper-Sherry Brown] 12 L vs.
Sebastain Barger-Spencer Garner 21 W 16:51
Teanitia Lashley-Tiffany Sparks 21 W vs.
Bob Gause-Burton Grimes L 2 11:21
Terry Mathis-Timmy Rogers 21 W vs.
Tracy McMichen-Zach Wagner 2 L 6 14:07
Tevin Mattox-Tina Armstrong 8 L vs.
Ace Rogers-Austin Graham 21 W 17:06
Tim Burnett-Frank Huser 21 W vs.
Eric Bruce-Chris Tingler 3 L 2 10:07
Todd Crosco-Whitney Martinez 21 W vs.
Russell Tabers-Shane Fretwell 13 L 12:41
Tony Derusso-Zach Mitchell 8 L vs.
Isaac Hurt-James Aufdenberg 21 W 11:30
Tyler Harper-Rodney Gaddis 21 W vs.
David Helmintoller-Shawn Preece 19 L 22:14
Round 1
Aaron Kandler-Austin Damron L vs.
Josh Aliff-Karen English W 14:32
Ariel Perry-Stuart Graham L vs.
Hayden Carter-Jacob Garner W 10:02
Bob Heil-Chad Jackson 21 W vs.
Mike Wingham-Paula Stevens 5 L 18:28
Bracey Blanton-Charlie Enlow 6 L vs.
David Helmintoller-Shawn Preece 21 W 6 14:21
Eric Bruce-Chris Tingler W vs.
David Roundtree-Eric Kerr L 18:05
Heather Mattox-Jalen Baskerville L vs.
Kody Dobyns-Louis Dugas W 15:24
Johnny Box-Justin Duke 21 W vs.
Mike Wolters-Phillip Barnett 5 L 8 17:12
Katie Broughman-Chris Roth L vs.
Steve Smith-Thomas Huyck W 26:48
Maddie McBride-James Rains L vs.
Tevin Mattox-Tina Armstrong W 2 23:14
Michael Perry-Branson Oliver L vs.
Austin Cameron-Austin Thomason W 4 12:29
Mike Fox-Patrick Barger W vs.
Lynda Ogelsby-Lowell Sampson L 19:54
Nick Dressler-Rich Pyle W vs.
Caden Russell-Wayne Rau L 14:30
Paul Schroeder-Vincent Zuniga L vs.
Jack Stevens-James Graham W 28:03
Rex Hurt-Roger Cameron W vs.
Michael Mann- Harley Bohrer L 1 09:45
Rob Green-Roger Glass 15 L vs.
Scott Harper-Sherry Brown] 21 W 34:38
Sara Davis-Shawn Martinez W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg-Greg English L 1 17:24
Shan Sheehan-Stacy Vanglider L vs.
Reese Giffe-Robert Guthary W 16:15
Taco Ochoa-Thomas Thielman L vs.
Rylee Dressler- Tracey Pyle W 8 13:50
Teanitia Lashley-Tiffany Sparks W vs.
Jason Swafford-Joe Davis L 3 20:51
Todd Crosco-Whitney Martinez W vs.
Chris Thiel-David Carter L 6 16:24
Tracy McMichen-Zach Wagner 21 W vs.
Jamie McDowell-Jerry Armstrong 19 L 4 22:34
Trey Albright-James Keown 4 L vs.
Preston Harman-Robert Booker 21 W 15:26