Final
After Shockers W vs.
Sledgehammers L BCT 00:04
Elimination Final
Corn Addicts L vs.
Sledgehammers W Far 02:49:26
Elimination Semi-final
Cinderella L vs.
Corn Addicts W Far 21:00
Winners Final
After Shockers W vs.
Sledgehammers L Straveda 29:24
Elimination 6
Corn Addicts W vs.
Repn Rush Creek L Compass Technology Group 18:17
Dynamite JJs L vs.
Cinderella W BCT 12:39
Elimination 5
Corn Addicts W vs.
CK1 L BCT 17:05
Dynamite JJs W vs.
Texeira Realty L Straveda 13:35
Winners Semi-finals
After Shockers W vs.
Repn Rush Creek L Far 44:31
Sledgehammers W vs.
Cinderella L Blue Star Utilities 24:47
Elimination 4
CK1 W vs.
Still Learning L Teixeira Realty Group 09:52
Dem Boyz L vs.
Corn Addicts W BCT 14:09
Mojo Rising L vs.
Dynamite JJs W Compass Technology Group 19:27
Texeira Realty W vs.
Brosox L Blue Star Utilities 11:07
Elimination 3
CK1 W vs.
TOGs L Blue Star Utilities 11:08
Dem Boyz W vs.
CornFused L BCT 09:23
Hosox L vs.
Mojo Rising W Teixeira Realty Group 07:58
Texeira Realty W vs.
The Guys L Far 08:54
Winners 2
After Shockers W vs.
Brosox L Teixeira Realty Group 21:09
Cinderella W vs.
Corn Addicts L Straveda 36:04
Dynamite JJs L vs.
Repn Rush Creek W Compass Technology Group 20:20
Still Learning L vs.
Sledgehammers W First National Bank 12:16
Elimination 2
Casting Corn L vs.
Dem Boyz W Compass Technology Group 06:11
Corn Dawgs L vs.
Hosox W Far 08:56
Cornholio L vs.
TOGs W Straveda 15:59
Cornin O'Briens L vs.
CornFused W LWI 06:10
Korn Stars L vs.
CK1 W Far 08:27
Mojo Rising W vs.
Bad Boys L Blue Star Utilities 28:44
Texeira Realty W vs.
Geaux Guns Up L Compass Technology Group 06:20
The Guys W vs.
Naptime L BCT 19:08
Elimination 1
Cornin O'Briens W vs.
BCT L Straveda 19:12
Da Burn L vs.
Mojo Rising W Far 15:27
Korn Stars W vs.
Amazing Tanners L Teixeira Realty Group 10:44
Winners 1
After Shockers W vs.
TOGs L Blue Star Utilities 09:03
Bad Boys L vs.
Cinderella W First National Bank 13:29
Brosox W vs.
CK1 L Compass Technology Group 22:28
Corn Addicts W vs.
Hosox L Blue Star Utilities 13:57
CornFused L vs.
Dynamite JJs W Teixeira Realty Group 12:50
Geaux Guns Up L vs.
Sledgehammers W BCT 14:18
Repn Rush Creek W vs.
Dem Boyz L First National Bank 12:25
Still Learning W vs.
Naptime L LWI 16:40
Round 1
Brosox W vs.
Da Burn L BCT 18:31
Casting Corn L vs.
Naptime W Blue Star Utilities 18:19
Cinderella W vs.
Amazing Tanners L Compass Technology Group 09:35
Corn Addicts W vs.
Cornholio L Teixeira Realty Group 09:44
Corn Dawgs L vs.
TOGs W First National Bank 18:41
Cornin O'Briens L vs.
Geaux Guns Up W Far 26:16
Korn Stars L vs.
Bad Boys W LWI 09:42
Mojo Rising L vs.
CK1 W Straveda 17:27
Repn Rush Creek W vs.
The Guys L LWI 10:30
Sledgehammers W vs.
BCT L Compass Technology Group 09:23
Texeira Realty L vs.
Dynamite JJs W BCT 07:25