C4C: Buy A Brick 2018

Updated 5:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

After Shockers
(bye)
Corn Dawgs
First National Bank
TOGs
Brosox
BCT
Da Burn
Mojo Rising
Straveda
CK1
CornFused
(bye)
Texeira Realty
BCT
Dynamite JJs
Repn Rush Creek
LWI
The Guys
(bye)
Dem Boyz
Still Learning
(bye)
Casting Corn
Blue Star Utilities
Naptime
Cornin O'Briens
Far
Geaux Guns Up
Sledgehammers
Compass Technology Group
BCT
Korn Stars
LWI
Bad Boys
Cinderella
Compass Technology Group
Amazing Tanners
Corn Addicts
Teixeira Realty Group
Cornholio
(bye)
Hosox
After Shockers
A
Blue Star Utilities
TOGs
Brosox
B
Compass Technology Group
CK1
CornFused
C
Teixeira Realty Group
Dynamite JJs
Repn Rush Creek
D
First National Bank
Dem Boyz
Still Learning
E
LWI
Naptime
Geaux Guns Up
F
BCT
Sledgehammers
Bad Boys
G
First National Bank
Cinderella
Corn Addicts
H
Blue Star Utilities
Hosox
After Shockers
I
Teixeira Realty Group
Brosox
Dynamite JJs
J
Compass Technology Group
Repn Rush Creek
Still Learning
K
First National Bank
Sledgehammers
Cinderella
L
Straveda
Corn Addicts
After Shockers
M
Far
Repn Rush Creek
Sledgehammers
N
Blue Star Utilities
Cinderella
After Shockers
O
Straveda
Sledgehammers
After Shockers
BCT
Sledgehammers
After Shockers
(bye)
Corn Dawgs
Da Burn
Far
Mojo Rising
(bye)
Texeira Realty
The Guys
(bye)
(bye)
Casting Corn
Cornin O'Briens
Straveda
BCT
Korn Stars
Teixeira Realty Group
Amazing Tanners
Cornholio
(bye)
Corn Dawgs
H
Far
Hosox
Mojo Rising
G
Blue Star Utilities
Bad Boys
Texeira Realty
F
Compass Technology Group
Geaux Guns Up
The Guys
E
BCT
Naptime
Casting Corn
D
Compass Technology Group
Dem Boyz
Cornin O'Briens
C
LWI
CornFused
Korn Stars
B
Far
CK1
Cornholio
A
Straveda
TOGs
Hosox
Teixeira Realty Group
Mojo Rising
Texeira Realty
Far
The Guys
Dem Boyz
BCT
CornFused
CK1
Blue Star Utilities
TOGs
Mojo Rising
J
Compass Technology Group
Dynamite JJs
Texeira Realty
I
Blue Star Utilities
Brosox
Dem Boyz
L
BCT
Corn Addicts
CK1
K
Teixeira Realty Group
Still Learning
Dynamite JJs
Straveda
Texeira Realty
Corn Addicts
BCT
CK1
Dynamite JJs
N
BCT
Cinderella
Corn Addicts
M
Compass Technology Group
Repn Rush Creek
Cinderella
Far
Corn Addicts
Corn Addicts
O
Far
Sledgehammers
Sledgehammers

1st

  After Shockers

2nd

  Sledgehammers

3rd

  Corn Addicts

4th

  Cinderella

5th

  Dynamite JJs

  Repn Rush Creek

7th

  Texeira Realty

  CK1

9th

  Mojo Rising

  Brosox

  Dem Boyz

  Still Learning

13th

  Hosox

  The Guys

  CornFused

  TOGs

17th

  Corn Dawgs

  Bad Boys

  Geaux Guns Up

  Naptime

  Casting Corn

  Cornin O'Briens

  Korn Stars

  Cornholio

25th

  Da Burn

  BCT

  Amazing Tanners

Final

After Shockers W vs.
Sledgehammers L BCT 00:04

Elimination Final

Corn Addicts L vs.
Sledgehammers W Far 02:49:26

Elimination Semi-final

Cinderella L vs.
Corn Addicts W Far 21:00

Winners Final

After Shockers W vs.
Sledgehammers L Straveda 29:24

Elimination 6

Corn Addicts W vs.
Repn Rush Creek L Compass Technology Group 18:17

Dynamite JJs L vs.
Cinderella W BCT 12:39

Elimination 5

Corn Addicts W vs.
CK1 L BCT 17:05

Dynamite JJs W vs.
Texeira Realty L Straveda 13:35

Winners Semi-finals

After Shockers W vs.
Repn Rush Creek L Far 44:31

Sledgehammers W vs.
Cinderella L Blue Star Utilities 24:47

Elimination 4

CK1 W vs.
Still Learning L Teixeira Realty Group 09:52

Dem Boyz L vs.
Corn Addicts W BCT 14:09

Mojo Rising L vs.
Dynamite JJs W Compass Technology Group 19:27

Texeira Realty W vs.
Brosox L Blue Star Utilities 11:07

Elimination 3

CK1 W vs.
TOGs L Blue Star Utilities 11:08

Dem Boyz W vs.
CornFused L BCT 09:23

Hosox L vs.
Mojo Rising W Teixeira Realty Group 07:58

Texeira Realty W vs.
The Guys L Far 08:54

Winners 2

After Shockers W vs.
Brosox L Teixeira Realty Group 21:09

Cinderella W vs.
Corn Addicts L Straveda 36:04

Dynamite JJs L vs.
Repn Rush Creek W Compass Technology Group 20:20

Still Learning L vs.
Sledgehammers W First National Bank 12:16

Elimination 2

Casting Corn L vs.
Dem Boyz W Compass Technology Group 06:11

Corn Dawgs L vs.
Hosox W Far 08:56

Cornholio L vs.
TOGs W Straveda 15:59

Cornin O'Briens L vs.
CornFused W LWI 06:10

Korn Stars L vs.
CK1 W Far 08:27

Mojo Rising W vs.
Bad Boys L Blue Star Utilities 28:44

Texeira Realty W vs.
Geaux Guns Up L Compass Technology Group 06:20

The Guys W vs.
Naptime L BCT 19:08

Elimination 1

Cornin O'Briens W vs.
BCT L Straveda 19:12

Da Burn L vs.
Mojo Rising W Far 15:27

Korn Stars W vs.
Amazing Tanners L Teixeira Realty Group 10:44

Winners 1

After Shockers W vs.
TOGs L Blue Star Utilities 09:03

Bad Boys L vs.
Cinderella W First National Bank 13:29

Brosox W vs.
CK1 L Compass Technology Group 22:28

Corn Addicts W vs.
Hosox L Blue Star Utilities 13:57

CornFused L vs.
Dynamite JJs W Teixeira Realty Group 12:50

Geaux Guns Up L vs.
Sledgehammers W BCT 14:18

Repn Rush Creek W vs.
Dem Boyz L First National Bank 12:25

Still Learning W vs.
Naptime L LWI 16:40

Round 1

Brosox W vs.
Da Burn L BCT 18:31

Casting Corn L vs.
Naptime W Blue Star Utilities 18:19

Cinderella W vs.
Amazing Tanners L Compass Technology Group 09:35

Corn Addicts W vs.
Cornholio L Teixeira Realty Group 09:44

Corn Dawgs L vs.
TOGs W First National Bank 18:41

Cornin O'Briens L vs.
Geaux Guns Up W Far 26:16

Korn Stars L vs.
Bad Boys W LWI 09:42

Mojo Rising L vs.
CK1 W Straveda 17:27

Repn Rush Creek W vs.
The Guys L LWI 10:30

Sledgehammers W vs.
BCT L Compass Technology Group 09:23

Texeira Realty L vs.
Dynamite JJs W BCT 07:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20