Last Call 9/13

Updated 9:38pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Q
(bye)
Dave Green
Stephen Cuthbertson
Larry King
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon C
Brandon Jodrey
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan Macedonio
Ben Pendarvis
(bye)
(bye)
Jake Doutt
Scotty Traughber
(bye)
(bye)
Millard
Josh Smith
(bye)
Jay Jordan
Crysta McGowan
Mike Deering
(bye)
(bye)
David Horn
Mike P
(bye)
(bye)
J.D.
Q
A
Dave Green
Larry King
B
Brandon C
Brandon Jodrey
C
Ryan Macedonio
Ben Pendarvis
D
Jake Doutt
Scotty Traughber
E
Millard
Josh Smith
F
Crysta McGowan
Mike Deering
G
David Horn
Mike P
H
J.D.
Dave Green
I
Larry King
Brandon Jodrey
J
Ben Pendarvis
Millard
K
Crysta McGowan
Mike Deering
L
Mike P
Larry King
M
Brandon Jodrey
Millard
N
Mike P
Brandon Jodrey
O
Millard
Brandon Jodrey
Millard
Millard
Brandon Jodrey
Brandon Jodrey
(bye)
Stephen Cuthbertson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jay Jordan
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Stephen Cuthbertson
H
J.D.
(bye)
G
David Horn
(bye)
F
Josh Smith
(bye)
E
Scotty Traughber
(bye)
D
Jake Doutt
Jay Jordan
C
Ryan Macedonio
(bye)
B
Brandon C
(bye)
A
Q
Stephen Cuthbertson
David Horn
Josh Smith
Scotty Traughber
Jake Doutt
Ryan Macedonio
Brandon C
Q
David Horn
J
Ben Pendarvis
Josh Smith
I
Dave Green
Ryan Macedonio
L
Mike Deering
Brandon C
K
Crysta McGowan
Ben Pendarvis
Josh Smith
Ryan Macedonio
Brandon C
Josh Smith
N
Mike P
Ryan Macedonio
M
Larry King
Mike P
Ryan Macedonio
Ryan Macedonio
O
Millard
Millard

1st

  Brandon Jodrey

2nd

  Millard

3rd

  Ryan Macedonio

4th

  Mike P

5th

  Josh Smith

  Larry King

7th

  Ben Pendarvis

  Brandon C

9th

  David Horn

  Dave Green

  Mike Deering

  Crysta McGowan

13th

  Stephen Cuthbertson

  Scotty Traughber

  Jake Doutt

  Q

17th

  J.D.

  Jay Jordan

Final - Match 2

Millard L vs.
Brandon Jodrey W 09:32

Final

Brandon Jodrey L vs.
Millard W 13:31

Elimination Final

Ryan Macedonio L vs.
Millard W 09:51

Elimination Semi-final

Mike P L vs.
Ryan Macedonio W 08:07

Winners Final

Brandon Jodrey W vs.
Millard L 12:04

Elimination 6

Josh Smith L vs.
Mike P W 09:56

Ryan Macedonio W vs.
Larry King L 08:43

Elimination 5

Ben Pendarvis L vs.
Josh Smith W 10:58

Ryan Macedonio W vs.
Brandon C L 20:25

Winners Semi-finals

Larry King L vs.
Brandon Jodrey W 11:30

Millard W vs.
Mike P L 13:49

Elimination 4

Brandon C W vs.
Crysta McGowan L 12:31

David Horn L vs.
Ben Pendarvis W 08:18

Josh Smith W vs.
Dave Green L 10:14

Ryan Macedonio W vs.
Mike Deering L 16:24

Elimination 3

Brandon C W vs.
Q L 09:19

Jake Doutt L vs.
Ryan Macedonio W 09:52

Josh Smith W vs.
Scotty Traughber L 24:26

Stephen Cuthbertson L vs.
David Horn W 11:16

Winners 2

Brandon Jodrey W vs.
Ben Pendarvis L 08:57

Dave Green L vs.
Larry King W 12:20

Mike Deering L vs.
Mike P W 05:14

Millard W vs.
Crysta McGowan L 09:00

Elimination 2

Jay Jordan L vs.
Ryan Macedonio W 03:16

Stephen Cuthbertson W vs.
J.D. L 07:48

Winners 1

Ben Pendarvis W vs.
Jake Doutt L 07:22

Brandon Jodrey W vs.
Ryan Macedonio L 10:57

Josh Smith L vs.
Crysta McGowan W 08:15

Larry King W vs.
Brandon C L 05:25

Mike Deering W vs.
David Horn L 10:25

Mike P W vs.
J.D. L 08:28

Q L vs.
Dave Green W 18:45

Scotty Traughber L vs.
Millard W 03:32

Round 1

Dave Green W vs.
Stephen Cuthbertson L 12:27

Jay Jordan L vs.
Crysta McGowan W 10:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20