Final
Mark Smothers (2) W vs.
Phil Barnett (4) L Board 1 11:34
Elimination Final
Russell Tabors (1) L vs.
Phil Barnett (4) W Board 1 08:32
Elimination Semi-final
Tim Hill (18) L vs.
Russell Tabors (1) W Board 1 13:15
Winners Final
Phil Barnett (4) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W Board 3 11:00
Elimination 6
Max Easley (6) L vs.
Russell Tabors (1) W Board 2 20:28
Tim Hill (18) W vs.
Josh Glover (3) L Board 1 18:40
Elimination 5
Dillon Daniels (5) L vs.
Max Easley (6) W Board 2 16:49
Tim Hill (18) W vs.
Jeremy Yarbro (24) L Board 3 22:52
Winners Semi-finals
Josh Glover (3) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W Board 1 09:47
Russell Tabors (1) L vs.
Phil Barnett (4) W Board 6 16:48
Elimination 4
Darin Knox (11) L vs.
Jeremy Yarbro (24) W Board 1 24:29
Dillon Daniels (5) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (7) L Board 2 18:18
Tim Hill (18) W vs.
Chris Kunze (12) L Board 4 17:21
Tracy Gregory (17) L vs.
Max Easley (6) W Board 5 08:37
Elimination 3
Chris Hartsfield (23) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (17) W Board 1 18:43
Darin Knox (11) W vs.
Sylvester Kennedy (19) L Board 3 27:26
Derrec Hibbler (20) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (5) W Board 6 15:27
Tim Hill (18) W vs.
Mickey Rook (10) L Board 4 19:53
Winners 2
Chris Kunze (12) L vs.
Phil Barnett (4) W Board 3 16:43
Josh Glover (3) W vs.
Max Easley (6) L Board 5 21:31
Lynda Oglesby (7) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W Board 2 13:01
Russell Tabors (1) W vs.
Jeremy Yarbro (24) L Board 6 09:47
Elimination 2
Chris Hartsfield (23) W vs.
Joaquin Taylor (8) L Board 4 19:47
David Ballard (21) L vs.
Darin Knox (11) W Board 5 10:32
Eric Mashburn (14) L vs.
Derrec Hibbler (20) W Board 6 13:25
Johnny Conlee (31) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (17) W Board 4 07:51
Kris Pugh (13) L vs.
Sylvester Kennedy (19) W Board 1 25:37
Lisa Gannon (9) L vs.
Mickey Rook (10) W Board 2 07:28
Ronnie Casey (32) L vs.
Tim Hill (18) W Board 5 10:21
Todd Shouse (22) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (5) W Board 3 17:22
Elimination 1
Daryl Johnson (15) L vs.
Johnny Conlee (31) W Board 1 13:49
Kris Pugh (13) W vs.
Dillon Cooper (29) L Board 2 10:00
Lisa Gannon (9) W vs.
Bridget Yarbro (25) L Board 2 19:21
Olivia Wilson (30) L vs.
Eric Mashburn (14) W Board 5 15:18
Ronnie Casey (32) W vs.
Shane Morgan (16) L Board 2 13:58
Todd Shouse (22) W vs.
Channing Kidd (27) L Board 1 07:40
Will Billings (26) L vs.
Chris Hartsfield (23) W Board 3 08:09
Zach Stanley (28) L vs.
David Ballard (21) W Board 3 17:16
Winners 1
Darin Knox (11) L vs.
Max Easley (6) W Board 4 18:08
Derrec Hibbler (20) L vs.
Phil Barnett (4) W Board 2 06:40
Dillon Daniels (5) L vs.
Chris Kunze (12) W Board 5 19:53
Jeremy Yarbro (24) W vs.
Joaquin Taylor (8) L Board 6 19:10
Josh Glover (3) W vs.
Sylvester Kennedy (19) L Board 6 19:36
Lynda Oglesby (7) W vs.
Mickey Rook (10) L Board 4 10:42
Russell Tabors (1) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (17) L Board 3 09:26
Tim Hill (18) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W Board 1 15:53
Round 1
Bridget Yarbro (25) L vs.
Joaquin Taylor (8) W Board 5 19:28
Channing Kidd (27) L vs.
Max Easley (6) W Board 3 08:26
Chris Hartsfield (23) L vs.
Mickey Rook (10) W Board 5 17:27
Darin Knox (11) W vs.
Todd Shouse (22) L Board 6 14:52
Daryl Johnson (15) L vs.
Tim Hill (18) W Board 2 06:52
David Ballard (21) L vs.
Chris Kunze (12) W Board 1 11:05
Dillon Cooper (29) L vs.
Phil Barnett (4) W Board 4 08:55
Dillon Daniels (5) W vs.
Zach Stanley (28) L Board 1 11:46
Johnny Conlee (31) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W Board 6 06:07
Josh Glover (3) W vs.
Olivia Wilson (30) L Board 3 11:30
Kris Pugh (13) L vs.
Derrec Hibbler (20) W Board 3 11:18
Lisa Gannon (9) L vs.
Jeremy Yarbro (24) W Board 2 24:17
Lynda Oglesby (7) W vs.
Will Billings (26) L Board 1 08:19
Russell Tabors (1) W vs.
Ronnie Casey (32) L Board 4 12:41
Sylvester Kennedy (19) W vs.
Eric Mashburn (14) L Board 4 16:15
Tracy Gregory (17) W vs.
Shane Morgan (16) L Board 6 12:57