ACO TIPTON SINGLES

Updated 2:57pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Russell Tabors (1)
Board 4
Ronnie Casey (32)
Tracy Gregory (17)
Board 6
Shane Morgan (16)
Lisa Gannon (9)
Board 2
Jeremy Yarbro (24)
Bridget Yarbro (25)
Board 5
Joaquin Taylor (8)
Dillon Daniels (5)
Board 1
Zach Stanley (28)
David Ballard (21)
Board 1
Chris Kunze (12)
Kris Pugh (13)
Board 3
Derrec Hibbler (20)
Dillon Cooper (29)
Board 4
Phil Barnett (4)
Josh Glover (3)
Board 3
Olivia Wilson (30)
Sylvester Kennedy (19)
Board 4
Eric Mashburn (14)
Darin Knox (11)
Board 6
Todd Shouse (22)
Channing Kidd (27)
Board 3
Max Easley (6)
Lynda Oglesby (7)
Board 1
Will Billings (26)
Chris Hartsfield (23)
Board 5
Mickey Rook (10)
Daryl Johnson (15)
Board 2
Tim Hill (18)
Johnny Conlee (31)
Board 6
Mark Smothers (2)
Russell Tabors (1)
A
Board 3
Tracy Gregory (17)
Jeremy Yarbro (24)
B
Board 6
Joaquin Taylor (8)
Dillon Daniels (5)
C
Board 5
Chris Kunze (12)
Derrec Hibbler (20)
D
Board 2
Phil Barnett (4)
Josh Glover (3)
E
Board 6
Sylvester Kennedy (19)
Darin Knox (11)
F
Board 4
Max Easley (6)
Lynda Oglesby (7)
G
Board 4
Mickey Rook (10)
Tim Hill (18)
H
Board 1
Mark Smothers (2)
Russell Tabors (1)
I
Board 6
Jeremy Yarbro (24)
Chris Kunze (12)
J
Board 3
Phil Barnett (4)
Josh Glover (3)
K
Board 5
Max Easley (6)
Lynda Oglesby (7)
L
Board 2
Mark Smothers (2)
Russell Tabors (1)
M
Board 6
Phil Barnett (4)
Josh Glover (3)
N
Board 1
Mark Smothers (2)
Phil Barnett (4)
O
Board 3
Mark Smothers (2)
Mark Smothers (2)
Board 1
Phil Barnett (4)
Mark Smothers (2)
Ronnie Casey (32)
Board 2
Shane Morgan (16)
Lisa Gannon (9)
Board 2
Bridget Yarbro (25)
Zach Stanley (28)
Board 3
David Ballard (21)
Kris Pugh (13)
Board 2
Dillon Cooper (29)
Olivia Wilson (30)
Board 5
Eric Mashburn (14)
Todd Shouse (22)
Board 1
Channing Kidd (27)
Will Billings (26)
Board 3
Chris Hartsfield (23)
Daryl Johnson (15)
Board 1
Johnny Conlee (31)
Ronnie Casey (32)
H
Board 5
Tim Hill (18)
Lisa Gannon (9)
G
Board 2
Mickey Rook (10)
David Ballard (21)
F
Board 5
Darin Knox (11)
Kris Pugh (13)
E
Board 1
Sylvester Kennedy (19)
Eric Mashburn (14)
D
Board 6
Derrec Hibbler (20)
Todd Shouse (22)
C
Board 3
Dillon Daniels (5)
Chris Hartsfield (23)
B
Board 4
Joaquin Taylor (8)
Johnny Conlee (31)
A
Board 4
Tracy Gregory (17)
Tim Hill (18)
Board 4
Mickey Rook (10)
Darin Knox (11)
Board 3
Sylvester Kennedy (19)
Derrec Hibbler (20)
Board 6
Dillon Daniels (5)
Chris Hartsfield (23)
Board 1
Tracy Gregory (17)
Tim Hill (18)
J
Board 4
Chris Kunze (12)
Darin Knox (11)
I
Board 1
Jeremy Yarbro (24)
Dillon Daniels (5)
L
Board 2
Lynda Oglesby (7)
Tracy Gregory (17)
K
Board 5
Max Easley (6)
Tim Hill (18)
Board 3
Jeremy Yarbro (24)
Dillon Daniels (5)
Board 2
Max Easley (6)
Tim Hill (18)
N
Board 1
Josh Glover (3)
Max Easley (6)
M
Board 2
Russell Tabors (1)
Tim Hill (18)
Board 1
Russell Tabors (1)
Russell Tabors (1)
O
Board 1
Phil Barnett (4)
Phil Barnett (4)

1st

  Mark Smothers (2)

2nd

  Phil Barnett (4)

3rd

  Russell Tabors (1)

4th

  Tim Hill (18)

5th

  Josh Glover (3)

  Max Easley (6)

7th

  Jeremy Yarbro (24)

  Dillon Daniels (5)

9th

  Chris Kunze (12)

  Darin Knox (11)

  Lynda Oglesby (7)

  Tracy Gregory (17)

13th

  Mickey Rook (10)

  Sylvester Kennedy (19)

  Derrec Hibbler (20)

  Chris Hartsfield (23)

17th

  Ronnie Casey (32)

  Lisa Gannon (9)

  David Ballard (21)

  Kris Pugh (13)

  Eric Mashburn (14)

  Todd Shouse (22)

  Joaquin Taylor (8)

  Johnny Conlee (31)

25th

  Shane Morgan (16)

  Bridget Yarbro (25)

  Zach Stanley (28)

  Dillon Cooper (29)

  Olivia Wilson (30)

  Channing Kidd (27)

  Will Billings (26)

  Daryl Johnson (15)

Final

Mark Smothers (2) W vs.
Phil Barnett (4) L Board 1 11:34

Elimination Final

Russell Tabors (1) L vs.
Phil Barnett (4) W Board 1 08:32

Elimination Semi-final

Tim Hill (18) L vs.
Russell Tabors (1) W Board 1 13:15

Winners Final

Phil Barnett (4) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W Board 3 11:00

Elimination 6

Max Easley (6) L vs.
Russell Tabors (1) W Board 2 20:28

Tim Hill (18) W vs.
Josh Glover (3) L Board 1 18:40

Elimination 5

Dillon Daniels (5) L vs.
Max Easley (6) W Board 2 16:49

Tim Hill (18) W vs.
Jeremy Yarbro (24) L Board 3 22:52

Winners Semi-finals

Josh Glover (3) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W Board 1 09:47

Russell Tabors (1) L vs.
Phil Barnett (4) W Board 6 16:48

Elimination 4

Darin Knox (11) L vs.
Jeremy Yarbro (24) W Board 1 24:29

Dillon Daniels (5) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (7) L Board 2 18:18

Tim Hill (18) W vs.
Chris Kunze (12) L Board 4 17:21

Tracy Gregory (17) L vs.
Max Easley (6) W Board 5 08:37

Elimination 3

Chris Hartsfield (23) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (17) W Board 1 18:43

Darin Knox (11) W vs.
Sylvester Kennedy (19) L Board 3 27:26

Derrec Hibbler (20) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (5) W Board 6 15:27

Tim Hill (18) W vs.
Mickey Rook (10) L Board 4 19:53

Winners 2

Chris Kunze (12) L vs.
Phil Barnett (4) W Board 3 16:43

Josh Glover (3) W vs.
Max Easley (6) L Board 5 21:31

Lynda Oglesby (7) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W Board 2 13:01

Russell Tabors (1) W vs.
Jeremy Yarbro (24) L Board 6 09:47

Elimination 2

Chris Hartsfield (23) W vs.
Joaquin Taylor (8) L Board 4 19:47

David Ballard (21) L vs.
Darin Knox (11) W Board 5 10:32

Eric Mashburn (14) L vs.
Derrec Hibbler (20) W Board 6 13:25

Johnny Conlee (31) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (17) W Board 4 07:51

Kris Pugh (13) L vs.
Sylvester Kennedy (19) W Board 1 25:37

Lisa Gannon (9) L vs.
Mickey Rook (10) W Board 2 07:28

Ronnie Casey (32) L vs.
Tim Hill (18) W Board 5 10:21

Todd Shouse (22) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (5) W Board 3 17:22

Elimination 1

Daryl Johnson (15) L vs.
Johnny Conlee (31) W Board 1 13:49

Kris Pugh (13) W vs.
Dillon Cooper (29) L Board 2 10:00

Lisa Gannon (9) W vs.
Bridget Yarbro (25) L Board 2 19:21

Olivia Wilson (30) L vs.
Eric Mashburn (14) W Board 5 15:18

Ronnie Casey (32) W vs.
Shane Morgan (16) L Board 2 13:58

Todd Shouse (22) W vs.
Channing Kidd (27) L Board 1 07:40

Will Billings (26) L vs.
Chris Hartsfield (23) W Board 3 08:09

Zach Stanley (28) L vs.
David Ballard (21) W Board 3 17:16

Winners 1

Darin Knox (11) L vs.
Max Easley (6) W Board 4 18:08

Derrec Hibbler (20) L vs.
Phil Barnett (4) W Board 2 06:40

Dillon Daniels (5) L vs.
Chris Kunze (12) W Board 5 19:53

Jeremy Yarbro (24) W vs.
Joaquin Taylor (8) L Board 6 19:10

Josh Glover (3) W vs.
Sylvester Kennedy (19) L Board 6 19:36

Lynda Oglesby (7) W vs.
Mickey Rook (10) L Board 4 10:42

Russell Tabors (1) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (17) L Board 3 09:26

Tim Hill (18) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W Board 1 15:53

Round 1

Bridget Yarbro (25) L vs.
Joaquin Taylor (8) W Board 5 19:28

Channing Kidd (27) L vs.
Max Easley (6) W Board 3 08:26

Chris Hartsfield (23) L vs.
Mickey Rook (10) W Board 5 17:27

Darin Knox (11) W vs.
Todd Shouse (22) L Board 6 14:52

Daryl Johnson (15) L vs.
Tim Hill (18) W Board 2 06:52

David Ballard (21) L vs.
Chris Kunze (12) W Board 1 11:05

Dillon Cooper (29) L vs.
Phil Barnett (4) W Board 4 08:55

Dillon Daniels (5) W vs.
Zach Stanley (28) L Board 1 11:46

Johnny Conlee (31) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W Board 6 06:07

Josh Glover (3) W vs.
Olivia Wilson (30) L Board 3 11:30

Kris Pugh (13) L vs.
Derrec Hibbler (20) W Board 3 11:18

Lisa Gannon (9) L vs.
Jeremy Yarbro (24) W Board 2 24:17

Lynda Oglesby (7) W vs.
Will Billings (26) L Board 1 08:19

Russell Tabors (1) W vs.
Ronnie Casey (32) L Board 4 12:41

Sylvester Kennedy (19) W vs.
Eric Mashburn (14) L Board 4 16:15

Tracy Gregory (17) W vs.
Shane Morgan (16) L Board 6 12:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20