Elimination Final
Allen Wingham (1) L vs.
Kase (2) W 9 23:53
Elimination Semi-final
Allen Wingham (1) W vs.
Eric Daugherty (6) L 6 00:14
Winners Final
Green (5) W vs.
Kase (2) L 3 27:47
Elimination 8
Deb Villareal (8) L vs.
Eric Daugherty (6) W 6 19:30
Jerry E (12) L vs.
Allen Wingham (1) W 9 20:22
Elimination 7
Jerry E (12) W vs.
Kmo (19) L 9 15:55
Taber (7) L vs.
Deb Villareal (8) W 6 15:38
Winners Semi-finals
Allen Wingham (1) L vs.
Green (5) W 3 20:50
Eric Daugherty (6) L vs.
Kase (2) W 9 24:31
Elimination 6
Jerry E (12) W vs.
Travis V (10) L 3 21:00
Kmo (19) W vs.
Quilter (3) L 1 23:26
Sean Obstnick (14) L vs.
Deb Villareal (8) W 2 17:09
Taber (7) W vs.
Chris Cooper (4) L 6 24:18
Elimination 5
Chris King (9) L vs.
Kmo (19) W 1 17:09
Garrett R (24) L vs.
Sean Obstnick (14) W 9 15:31
Ryan Reagan (15) L vs.
Taber (7) W 9 16:07
Tim Schultz (13) L vs.
Jerry E (12) W 3 18:31
Winners 3
Allen Wingham (1) W vs.
Deb Villareal (8) L 2 23:31
Green (5) W vs.
Chris Cooper (4) L 6 29:19
Quilter (3) L vs.
Eric Daugherty (6) W 1 12:33
Travis V (10) L vs.
Kase (2) W 6 14:50
Elimination 4
Frank Holman (28) L vs.
Taber (7) W 6 17:08
Garrett R (24) W vs.
Mike Wallace (11) L 3 14:12
Jon East (32) L vs.
Sean Obstnick (14) W 3 22:05
Kashana House (33) L vs.
Tim Schultz (13) W 3 23:44
Kmo (19) W vs.
Bowen (16) L 6 24:25
Mike Harris 2 (23) L vs.
Jerry E (12) W 1 10:23
Scott Kirkwood (27) L vs.
Chris King (9) W 9 30:51
Spencer Aa (29) L vs.
Ryan Reagan (15) W 2 28:33
Elimination 3
Amy Vansickle (21) L vs.
Frank Holman (28) W 3 16:32
Deb Smith (25) L vs.
Garrett R (24) W 2 13:32
Kashana House (33) W vs.
Scott Melby (18) L 1 28:17
Kmo (19) W vs.
Robert Meyers (30) L 9 00:07
Mike Harris 2 (23) W vs.
Charlie Lashley (26) L 2 26:22
Scott Kirkwood (27) W vs.
Rob Laginess (22) L 2 13:45
Scott Wallace (17) L vs.
Jon East (32) W 9 12:04
Spencer Aa (29) W vs.
Faith (20) L 9 23:08
Winners 2
Allen Wingham (1) W vs.
Bowen (16) L 3 13:20
Chris King (9) L vs.
Deb Villareal (8) W 3 10:04
Green (5) W vs.
Jerry E (12) L 6 25:46
Mike Wallace (11) L vs.
Eric Daugherty (6) W 3 15:18
Quilter (3) W vs.
Sean Obstnick (14) L 6 09:01
Ryan Reagan (15) L vs.
Kase (2) W 6 10:20
Taber (7) L vs.
Travis V (10) W 2 17:20
Tim Schultz (13) L vs.
Chris Cooper (4) W 9 13:44
Elimination 2
(bye) (35) L vs.
Spencer Aa (29) W 37:39
(bye) (37) L vs.
Scott Kirkwood (27) W 37:12
(bye) (39) L vs.
Deb Smith (25) W 26:32
(bye) (41) L vs.
Mike Harris 2 (23) W 56:59
(bye) (43) L vs.
Amy Vansickle (21) W 55:58
(bye) (45) L vs.
Kmo (19) W 59:48
(bye) (47) L vs.
Scott Wallace (17) W 32:06
(bye) (49) L vs.
Scott Melby (18) W 07:06
(bye) (51) L vs.
Faith (20) W 20:31
(bye) (53) L vs.
Rob Laginess (22) W 16:58
(bye) (55) L vs.
Garrett R (24) W 29:33
(bye) (57) L vs.
Charlie Lashley (26) W 23:13
(bye) (59) L vs.
Frank Holman (28) W 31:37
(bye) (61) L vs.
Robert Meyers (30) W 56:37
Kashana House (33) W vs.
Josh Lawrence (31) L 6 19:21
Tina S (34) L vs.
Jon East (32) W 9 13:29
Elimination 1
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 09:41
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 09:41
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 09:40
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 09:41
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 09:41
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 09:41
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 09:41
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 09:41
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 09:41
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 09:41
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 09:41
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 09:41
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 09:41
(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 09:41
(bye) (64) L vs.
Kashana House (33) W 43:07
Tina S (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 29:28
Winners 1
Allen Wingham (1) W vs.
Jon East (32) L 6 15:51
Amy Vansickle (21) L vs.
Jerry E (12) W 9 09:29
Chris King (9) W vs.
Garrett R (24) L 6 15:54
Deb Smith (25) L vs.
Deb Villareal (8) W 1 12:28
Green (5) W vs.
Frank Holman (28) L 2 15:46
Josh Lawrence (31) L vs.
Kase (2) W 9 16:23
Kmo (19) L vs.
Sean Obstnick (14) W 2 19:34
Mike Harris 2 (23) L vs.
Travis V (10) W 3 12:13
Mike Wallace (11) W vs.
Rob Laginess (22) L 9 14:59
Quilter (3) W vs.
Robert Meyers (30) L 9 00:34
Ryan Reagan (15) W vs.
Scott Melby (18) L 1 15:34
Scott Kirkwood (27) L vs.
Eric Daugherty (6) W 2 16:38
Scott Wallace (17) L vs.
Bowen (16) W 4 33:58
Spencer Aa (29) L vs.
Chris Cooper (4) W 3 14:10
Taber (7) W vs.
Charlie Lashley (26) L 3 20:36
Tim Schultz (13) W vs.
Faith (20) L 2 19:36
Round 1
(bye) (35) L vs.
Robert Meyers (30) W 09:40
(bye) (37) L vs.
Frank Holman (28) W 09:40
(bye) (39) L vs.
Charlie Lashley (26) W 09:40
(bye) (41) L vs.
Garrett R (24) W 09:39
(bye) (43) L vs.
Rob Laginess (22) W 09:40
(bye) (45) L vs.
Faith (20) W 09:40
(bye) (47) L vs.
Scott Melby (18) W 09:40
(bye) (49) L vs.
Bowen (16) W 09:40
(bye) (51) L vs.
Sean Obstnick (14) W 09:40
(bye) (53) L vs.
Jerry E (12) W 09:40
(bye) (55) L vs.
Travis V (10) W 09:40
(bye) (57) L vs.
Deb Villareal (8) W 09:40
(bye) (59) L vs.
Eric Daugherty (6) W 09:40
(bye) (61) L vs.
Chris Cooper (4) W 09:39
(bye) (63) L vs.
Kase (2) W 09:40
Allen Wingham (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 09:40
Amy Vansickle (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 09:40
Chris King (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 09:40
Deb Smith (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 09:40
Green (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 09:40
Josh Lawrence (31) W vs.
Tina S (34) L 3 11:44
Kashana House (33) L vs.
Jon East (32) W 3 11:48
Kmo (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 09:40
Mike Harris 2 (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 09:40
Mike Wallace (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 09:39
Quilter (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 09:39
Ryan Reagan (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 09:40
Scott Kirkwood (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 09:40
Scott Wallace (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 09:40
Spencer Aa (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 09:40
Taber (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 09:40
Tim Schultz (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 09:40