Robinhood Weekly 10/18/19

Updated 6:43am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Austin Lippincott
(bye)
Tony Morris 576
Table 1
Danny Alred 767
Alex Ortiz 77
Table 2
Chris Gibson 44
(bye)
Christopher Cervantes
Jacob Munoz
(bye)
Tyler Gibson 26
Table 1
Luis Cervantes 77
Rolf Moore 77
Table 2
Art Jin 35
(bye)
Benjamin Ebers
Austin Lippincott
A
Table 2
Danny Alred 77
Alex Ortiz 727
B
Table 1
Christopher Cervantes 675
Jacob Munoz 77
C
Table 2
Luis Cervantes 33
Rolf Moore 34
D
Table 2
Benjamin Ebers 77
Danny Alred 56
E
Table 2
Alex Ortiz 77
Jacob Munoz 477
F
Table 1
Benjamin Ebers 753
Alex Ortiz 743
G
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 677
Jacob Munoz 24
Table 2
Tyler Gibson 77
Tyler Gibson 34
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 77
Jacob Munoz
(bye)
Tony Morris
Chris Gibson
(bye)
(bye)
Tyler Gibson
Art Jin
(bye)
Tony Morris 77
D
Table 1
Rolf Moore 14
Chris Gibson 577
C
Table 1
Luis Cervantes 745
Tyler Gibson 727
B
Table 2
Christopher Cervantes 674
Art Jin 77
A
Table 1
Austin Lippincott
Tony Morris 66
Table 2
Chris Gibson 77
Tyler Gibson 727
Table 2
Art Jin 473
Chris Gibson 577
E
Table 1
Danny Alred 754
Tyler Gibson 77
F
Table 1
Benjamin Ebers 66
Chris Gibson 45
Table 2
Tyler Gibson 77
Tyler Gibson 477
G
Table 1
Alex Ortiz 754
Tyler Gibson

1st

  Jacob Munoz

2nd

  Tyler Gibson

3rd

  Alex Ortiz

4th

  Chris Gibson

5th

  Danny Alred

  Benjamin Ebers

7th

  Tony Morris

  Art Jin

9th

  Rolf Moore

  Luis Cervantes

  Christopher Cervantes

  Austin Lippincott

Final - Match 2

Tyler Gibson 34 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 1 05:40

Final

Jacob Munoz 24 L vs.
Tyler Gibson 77 W Table 2 05:01

Elimination Final

Tyler Gibson 477 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 754 L Table 1 10:40

Elimination Semi-final

Chris Gibson 45 L vs.
Tyler Gibson 77 W Table 2 07:21

Winners Final

Alex Ortiz 743 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 677 W Table 1 13:03

Elimination 4

Chris Gibson 577 W vs.
Danny Alred 754 L Table 1 19:19

Tyler Gibson 77 W vs.
Benjamin Ebers 66 L Table 1 09:32

Elimination 3

Tony Morris 66 L vs.
Chris Gibson 77 W Table 2 14:27

Tyler Gibson 727 W vs.
Art Jin 473 L Table 2 13:47

Winners Semi-finals

Danny Alred 56 L vs.
Alex Ortiz 77 W Table 2 08:40

Jacob Munoz 477 W vs.
Benjamin Ebers 753 L Table 1 10:51

Elimination 2

Art Jin 77 W vs.
Austin Lippincott L Table 1 00:20

Chris Gibson 577 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 745 L Table 1 14:47

Tony Morris 77 W vs.
Rolf Moore 14 L Table 1 08:28

Tyler Gibson 727 W vs.
Christopher Cervantes 674 L Table 2 13:06

Winners 1

Alex Ortiz 727 W vs.
Christopher Cervantes 675 L Table 1 08:42

Austin Lippincott L vs.
Danny Alred 77 W Table 2 01:00

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 33 L Table 2 09:11

Rolf Moore 34 L vs.
Benjamin Ebers 77 W Table 2 06:24

Round 1

Alex Ortiz 77 W vs.
Chris Gibson 44 L Table 2 10:13

Rolf Moore 77 W vs.
Art Jin 35 L Table 2 05:21

Tony Morris 576 L vs.
Danny Alred 767 W Table 1 13:38

Tyler Gibson 26 L vs.
Luis Cervantes 77 W Table 1 11:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20