Final - Match 2
Renevitz & Rippy 1 L vs.
Parent & Morse L. 21 W vs.
null L vs.
null L 1 00:05
Final
Parent & Morse L. 8 L vs.
Renevitz & Rippy 21 W vs.
null L vs.
null L 3 00:06
Elimination Final
Renevitz & Rippy 21 W vs.
Fong & Sorensen 9 L vs.
null L vs.
null L 5 47:34
Elimination Semi-final
Fletcher & Strong (11) 19 L vs.
Renevitz & Rippy (7) 21 W 3 24:28
Winners Final
Fong & Sorensen (13) 16 L vs.
Parent & Morse L. (2) 21 W 1 19:01
Elimination 6
Fletcher & Strong (11) 21 W vs.
Fears & Williams (3) 19 L 5 24:40
Renevitz & Rippy (7) 21 W vs.
Howell & Sheridan (1) 10 L 2 18:22
Elimination 5
Allensworth & Bentley (5) 5 L vs.
Fletcher & Strong (11) 21 W 7 16:34
Renevitz & Rippy (7) 24 W vs.
Biagioni & Frazier (6) 6 L 8 10:30
Winners Semi-finals
Fears & Williams (3) 8 L vs.
Parent & Morse L. (2) 21 W 8 12:40
Howell & Sheridan (1) 2 L vs.
Fong & Sorensen (13) 21 W 4 10:54
Elimination 4
Fletcher & Strong (11) 21 W vs.
Cuellar & Fazholtz (8) 13 L 8 25:36
Ornelas & Teets (12) 14 L vs.
Renevitz & Rippy (7) 24 W 6 18:07
Rockett & Keough (17) 11 L vs.
Biagioni & Frazier (6) 22 W 3 20:47
Strattman & Strattman (10) 7 L vs.
Allensworth & Bentley (5) 22 W 1 13:09
Elimination 3
Chacon & Reinlasoder (9) 17 L vs.
Rockett & Keough (17) 22 W 7 25:18
Elders & Morse J. (4) 1 L vs.
Ornelas & Teets (12) 24 W 2 17:10
Fletcher & Strong (11) 22 W vs.
Allen & Allen (14) 7 L 6 17:01
Rubi & Douglas (15) L vs.
Strattman & Strattman (10) 22 W 4 09:23
Winners 2
Allensworth & Bentley (5) 11 L vs.
Fong & Sorensen (13) 26 W 3 15:30
Fears & Williams (3) 25 W vs.
Biagioni & Frazier (6) 5 L 7 09:46
Howell & Sheridan (1) 21 W vs.
Cuellar & Fazholtz (8) 2 L 1 23:34
Renevitz & Rippy (7) 8 L vs.
Parent & Morse L. (2) 21 W 4 15:50
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Fletcher & Strong (11) W 45:16
(bye) (23) L vs.
Chacon & Reinlasoder (9) W 41:47
(bye) (25) L vs.
Strattman & Strattman (10) W 37:30
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ornelas & Teets (12) W 51:04
Davis & Price (16) 18 L vs.
Rubi & Douglas (15) 21 W 2 20:13
Howell & Strattman Q (19) L vs.
Elders & Morse J. (4) 23 W 5 37:58
Marcelino & Grier (20) 18 L vs.
Allen & Allen (14) 23 W 6 15:25
Michaelis & Michaelis (18) L vs.
Rockett & Keough (17) 21 W 8 11:56
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 17:34
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 17:34
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 17:34
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 17:34
(bye) (30) L vs.
Howell & Strattman Q (19) W 36:51
(bye) (32) L vs.
Davis & Price (16) W 35:39
Marcelino & Grier (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 30:47
Michaelis & Michaelis (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 37:15
Winners 1
Allensworth & Bentley (5) 27 W vs.
Ornelas & Teets (12) 15 L 8 28:18
Chacon & Reinlasoder (9) 11 L vs.
Cuellar & Fazholtz (8) 25 W 6 18:28
Fears & Williams (3) 22 W vs.
Allen & Allen (14) 10 L 1 11:03
Fletcher & Strong (11) 10 L vs.
Biagioni & Frazier (6) 22 W 2 21:47
Fong & Sorensen (13) 26 W vs.
Elders & Morse J. (4) 19 L 3 23:32
Howell & Sheridan (1) 22 W vs.
Rockett & Keough (17) 12 L 5 15:00
Renevitz & Rippy (7) 23 W vs.
Strattman & Strattman (10) 6 L 7 13:51
Rubi & Douglas (15) 8 L vs.
Parent & Morse L. (2) 26 W 7 10:45
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Ornelas & Teets (12) W 17:34
(bye) (23) L vs.
Strattman & Strattman (10) W 17:34
(bye) (25) L vs.
Cuellar & Fazholtz (8) W 17:34
(bye) (27) L vs.
Biagioni & Frazier (6) W 17:34
(bye) (29) L vs.
Elders & Morse J. (4) W 17:34
(bye) (31) L vs.
Parent & Morse L. (2) W 17:34
Allensworth & Bentley (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 17:34
Chacon & Reinlasoder (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 17:34
Fears & Williams (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 17:34
Fletcher & Strong (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 17:34
Fong & Sorensen (13) 21 W vs.
Marcelino & Grier (20) L 3 08:38
Howell & Sheridan (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 17:34
Howell & Strattman Q (19) 8 L vs.
Allen & Allen (14) 22 W 4 14:30
Renevitz & Rippy (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 17:34
Rockett & Keough (17) 22 W vs.
Davis & Price (16) 4 L 5 13:12
Rubi & Douglas (15) 22 W vs.
Michaelis & Michaelis (18) 3 L 1 14:37