9/26 Saturday Night

Updated 4:52pm

Final

DP Jerome (6) vs.
Dale Jr David (10) 9 20:08:54

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sailor Nate (1)
(bye) (16)
Courtney Ed (9)
9
Naji Mike (8)
Joanna Sheriff (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Dano Warden (4)
Chelsey Jerry (3)
(bye) (14)
Krista Kyle (11)
7
DP Jerome (6)
Brittany Ben (7)
3
Dale Jr David (10)
(bye) (15)
Zach Simon (2)
Sailor Nate (1)
A
3
Naji Mike (8)
Joanna Sheriff (5)
B
1
Dano Warden (4)
Chelsey Jerry (3)
C
1
DP Jerome (6)
Dale Jr David (10)
D
9
Zach Simon (2)
Naji Mike (8)
E
1
Dano Warden (4)
DP Jerome (6)
F
7
Dale Jr David (10)
Naji Mike (8)
G
3
DP Jerome (6)
DP Jerome (6)
9
Dale Jr David (10)
(bye) (16)
Courtney Ed (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Krista Kyle (11)
Brittany Ben (7)
(bye) (15)
Courtney Ed (9)
D
7
Zach Simon (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Chelsey Jerry (3)
Krista Kyle (11)
B
9
Joanna Sheriff (5)
Brittany Ben (7)
A
5
Sailor Nate (1)
Zach Simon (2)
9
Chelsey Jerry (3)
Krista Kyle (11)
3
Brittany Ben (7)
Zach Simon (2)
E
5
Dano Warden (4)
Brittany Ben (7)
F
9
Dale Jr David (10)
Zach Simon (2)
7
Dale Jr David (10)
Dale Jr David (10)
G
1
Naji Mike (8)
Dale Jr David (10)

3rd

  Naji Mike (8)

4th

  Zach Simon (2)

5th

  Dano Warden (4)

  Brittany Ben (7)

7th

  Chelsey Jerry (3)

  Krista Kyle (11)

9th

  Courtney Ed (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Joanna Sheriff (5)

  Sailor Nate (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Final

Dale Jr David (10) W vs.
Naji Mike (8) L 1 18:00

Elimination Semi-final

Zach Simon (2) L vs.
Dale Jr David (10) W 7 27:57

Winners Final

Naji Mike (8) L vs.
DP Jerome (6) W 3 32:26

Elimination 4

Brittany Ben (7) L vs.
Dale Jr David (10) W 9 17:53

Zach Simon (2) W vs.
Dano Warden (4) L 5 30:21

Elimination 3

Krista Kyle (11) L vs.
Brittany Ben (7) W 3 17:49

Zach Simon (2) W vs.
Chelsey Jerry (3) L 9 13:58

Winners Semi-finals

DP Jerome (6) W vs.
Dale Jr David (10) L 7 26:21

Naji Mike (8) W vs.
Dano Warden (4) L 1 25:13

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Chelsey Jerry (3) W 32:30

Brittany Ben (7) W vs.
Sailor Nate (1) L 5 30:16

Courtney Ed (9) L vs.
Zach Simon (2) W 7 14:48

Krista Kyle (11) W vs.
Joanna Sheriff (5) L 9 20:42

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 42:55

(bye) (14) L vs.
Krista Kyle (11) W 12:08

(bye) (16) L vs.
Courtney Ed (9) W 13:02

Brittany Ben (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 00:21

Winners 1

Chelsey Jerry (3) L vs.
DP Jerome (6) W 1 16:54

Dale Jr David (10) W vs.
Zach Simon (2) L 9 25:09

Joanna Sheriff (5) L vs.
Dano Warden (4) W 1 28:05

Sailor Nate (1) L vs.
Naji Mike (8) W 3 24:00

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dano Warden (4) W 42:55

(bye) (15) L vs.
Zach Simon (2) W 42:55

Brittany Ben (7) L vs.
Dale Jr David (10) W 3 12:53

Chelsey Jerry (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 42:55

Courtney Ed (9) L vs.
Naji Mike (8) W 9 25:36

Joanna Sheriff (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 42:55

Krista Kyle (11) L vs.
DP Jerome (6) W 7 24:39

Sailor Nate (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 42:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20