Final
Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (5) L Board 5 07:05
Elimination Final
Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
Dee Knox (3) L Board 1 18:45
Elimination Semi-final
Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
Jen Frease (9) L Board 2 00:06
Winners Final
Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Dee Knox (3) L Board 1 20:01
Elimination 8
Jen Frease (9) W vs.
Mark Smothers (2) L Board 4 18:38
Lisa Gannon (7) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (5) W Board 3 24:32
Elimination 7
Jerry Stallions (13) L vs.
Jen Frease (9) W Board 2 13:23
Lisa Gannon (7) W vs.
Seth Draine (11) L Board 5 23:33
Winners Semi-finals
Dee Knox (3) W vs.
Mark Smothers (2) L Board 1 22:22
Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (5) L Board 2 13:37
Elimination 6
Dennie Vaughn (25) L vs.
Seth Draine (11) W Board 2 10:48
Jen Frease (9) W vs.
Austin Thomason (24) L Board 2 19:04
Reese Giffe (34) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (7) W Board 3 16:24
Tommy Huyck (23) L vs.
Jerry Stallions (13) W Board 1 21:35
Elimination 5
Dennie Vaughn (25) W vs.
Torry Benight (30) L Board 2 12:45
Jen Frease (9) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (19) L Board 3 16:55
Jordan Clark (20) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (23) W Board 4 19:04
Reese Giffe (34) W vs.
Chad Waters (12) L Board 3 10:46
Winners 3
Dee Knox (3) W vs.
Seth Draine (11) L Board 5 15:52
Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Austin Thomason (24) L Board 2 11:21
Lisa Gannon (7) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W Board 3 11:24
Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
Jerry Stallions (13) L Board 4 15:02
Elimination 4
Allan Hancock (16) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (19) W Board 3 15:44
Brian Hocker (27) L vs.
Dennie Vaughn (25) W Board 1 10:36
David Frease (21) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (23) W Board 5 11:30
Jen Frease (9) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (6) L Board 4 18:45
Jordan Clark (20) W vs.
Seth Hancock (18) L Board 4 18:52
Reese Giffe (34) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (4) L Board 5 20:11
Torry Benight (30) W vs.
Dalton Owens (17) L Board 2 13:48
Willie Johns (26) L vs.
Chad Waters (12) W Board 3 12:21
Elimination 3
Allan Hancock (16) W vs.
Blake Carter (32) L Board 2 16:45
Brian Hocker (27) W vs.
Gary Marlin (22) L Board 4 24:39
Buddy Stacey (14) L vs.
Torry Benight (30) W Board 3 19:29
David Frease (21) W vs.
Jenny Hall (28) L Board 5 15:13
Jason Swafford (8) L vs.
Jen Frease (9) W Board 1 16:02
Jerett Scott (35) L vs.
Jordan Clark (20) W Board 5 20:54
Randy Smith (10) L vs.
Willie Johns (26) W Board 1 19:51
Reese Giffe (34) W vs.
Cody Richardson (15) L Board 2 10:29
Winners 2
Austin Thomason (24) W vs.
Dennie Vaughn (25) L Board 3 14:06
Dee Knox (3) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (19) L Board 5 12:21
Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Dalton Owens (17) L Board 4 10:54
Jerry Stallions (13) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (4) L Board 2 19:24
Lisa Gannon (7) W vs.
Tommy Huyck (23) L Board 1 11:58
Seth Draine (11) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (6) L Board 5 19:30
Seth Hancock (18) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W Board 3 16:13
Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
Chad Waters (12) L Board 4 11:08
Elimination 2
(bye) (37) L vs.
Brian Hocker (27) W 54:15
(bye) (39) L vs.
Jason Swafford (8) W 02:20
(bye) (41) L vs.
Randy Smith (10) W 28:48
(bye) (43) L vs.
David Frease (21) W 18:50
(bye) (45) L vs.
Buddy Stacey (14) W 23:43
(bye) (47) L vs.
Allan Hancock (16) W 02:35
(bye) (49) L vs.
Cody Richardson (15) W 52:45
(bye) (51) L vs.
Jordan Clark (20) W 07:09
(bye) (53) L vs.
Gary Marlin (22) W 26:56
(bye) (55) L vs.
Jen Frease (9) W 04:20
(bye) (57) L vs.
Willie Johns (26) W 10:49
(bye) (59) L vs.
Jenny Hall (28) W 31:47
(bye) (61) L vs.
Torry Benight (30) W 17:11
Conner Peach (31) L vs.
Blake Carter (32) W Board 1 17:07
David Weldon (33) L vs.
Reese Giffe (34) W Board 2 08:35
Jerett Scott (35) W vs.
Kameron Street (29) L Board 1 17:02
Elimination 1
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 32:11
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 32:11
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 32:11
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 32:11
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 32:10
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 32:11
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 32:11
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 32:11
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 32:10
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 32:10
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 32:11
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 32:11
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 32:11
(bye) (62) L vs.
Jerett Scott (35) W 52:50
(bye) (64) L vs.
David Weldon (33) W 48:00
Conner Peach (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 45:20
Winners 1
Brian Hocker (27) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (6) W Board 3 21:28
Cody Richardson (15) L vs.
Seth Hancock (18) W Board 2 19:52
Dalton Owens (17) W vs.
Allan Hancock (16) L Board 4 17:09
David Frease (21) L vs.
Chad Waters (12) W Board 4 15:19
Dee Knox (3) W vs.
Torry Benight (30) L Board 5 12:28
Dennie Vaughn (25) W vs.
Jason Swafford (8) L Board 1 09:20
Jen Frease (9) L vs.
Austin Thomason (24) W Board 5 11:07
Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Blake Carter (32) L Board 3 10:58
Jerry Stallions (13) W vs.
Jordan Clark (20) L Board 2 13:36
Kameron Street (29) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (4) W Board 3 08:45
Lisa Gannon (7) W vs.
Willie Johns (26) L Board 1 08:05
Marcus Whybrew (19) W vs.
Buddy Stacey (14) L Board 2 16:28
Reese Giffe (34) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W Board 1 11:21
Seth Draine (11) W vs.
Gary Marlin (22) L Board 3 12:31
Tommy Huyck (23) W vs.
Randy Smith (10) L Board 5 11:30
Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
Jenny Hall (28) L Board 4 12:49
Round 1
(bye) (37) L vs.
Jenny Hall (28) W 32:09
(bye) (39) L vs.
Willie Johns (26) W 32:10
(bye) (41) L vs.
Austin Thomason (24) W 32:09
(bye) (43) L vs.
Gary Marlin (22) W 32:10
(bye) (45) L vs.
Jordan Clark (20) W 32:10
(bye) (47) L vs.
Seth Hancock (18) W 32:09
(bye) (49) L vs.
Allan Hancock (16) W 32:09
(bye) (51) L vs.
Buddy Stacey (14) W 32:09
(bye) (53) L vs.
Chad Waters (12) W 32:10
(bye) (55) L vs.
Randy Smith (10) W 32:10
(bye) (57) L vs.
Jason Swafford (8) W 32:10
(bye) (59) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (6) W 32:09
(bye) (61) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (4) W 32:10
(bye) (63) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W 32:10
Brian Hocker (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 32:10
Cody Richardson (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 32:10
Conner Peach (31) L vs.
Reese Giffe (34) W Board 4 12:50
Dalton Owens (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 32:10
David Frease (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 32:10
David Weldon (33) L vs.
Blake Carter (32) W Board 5 15:21
Dee Knox (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 32:10
Dennie Vaughn (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 32:10
Jen Frease (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 32:10
Jerett Scott (35) L vs.
Torry Benight (30) W Board 1 20:07
Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 32:10
Jerry Stallions (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 32:10
Kameron Street (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 32:09
Lisa Gannon (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 32:10
Marcus Whybrew (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 32:09
Seth Draine (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 32:10
Tommy Huyck (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 32:09
Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 32:09