Nashville ACO Singles

Updated 3:50pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jerry Armstong (1)
(bye) (64)
David Weldon (33)
Board 5
Blake Carter (32)
Dalton Owens (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Allan Hancock (16)
Jen Frease (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Austin Thomason (24)
Dennie Vaughn (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Jason Swafford (8)
Tracy Gregory (5)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
Jenny Hall (28)
David Frease (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Chad Waters (12)
Jerry Stallions (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Jordan Clark (20)
Kameron Street (29)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
Tina Armstrong (4)
Dee Knox (3)
(bye) (62)
Jerett Scott (35)
Board 1
Torry Benight (30)
Marcus Whybrew (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Buddy Stacey (14)
Seth Draine (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Gary Marlin (22)
Brian Hocker (27)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
Thomas Sheffield (6)
Lisa Gannon (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
Willie Johns (26)
Tommy Huyck (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Randy Smith (10)
Cody Richardson (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Seth Hancock (18)
Conner Peach (31)
Board 4
Reese Giffe (34)
(bye) (63)
Mark Smothers (2)
Jerry Armstong (1)
A
Board 3
Blake Carter (32)
Dalton Owens (17)
B
Board 4
Allan Hancock (16)
Jen Frease (9)
C
Board 5
Austin Thomason (24)
Dennie Vaughn (25)
D
Board 1
Jason Swafford (8)
Tracy Gregory (5)
E
Board 4
Jenny Hall (28)
David Frease (21)
F
Board 4
Chad Waters (12)
Jerry Stallions (13)
G
Board 2
Jordan Clark (20)
Kameron Street (29)
H
Board 3
Tina Armstrong (4)
Dee Knox (3)
I
Board 5
Torry Benight (30)
Marcus Whybrew (19)
J
Board 2
Buddy Stacey (14)
Seth Draine (11)
K
Board 3
Gary Marlin (22)
Brian Hocker (27)
L
Board 3
Thomas Sheffield (6)
Lisa Gannon (7)
M
Board 1
Willie Johns (26)
Tommy Huyck (23)
N
Board 5
Randy Smith (10)
Cody Richardson (15)
O
Board 2
Seth Hancock (18)
Reese Giffe (34)
P
Board 1
Mark Smothers (2)
Jerry Armstong (1)
Q
Board 4
Dalton Owens (17)
Austin Thomason (24)
R
Board 3
Dennie Vaughn (25)
Tracy Gregory (5)
S
Board 4
Chad Waters (12)
Jerry Stallions (13)
T
Board 2
Tina Armstrong (4)
Dee Knox (3)
U
Board 5
Marcus Whybrew (19)
Seth Draine (11)
V
Board 5
Thomas Sheffield (6)
Lisa Gannon (7)
W
Board 1
Tommy Huyck (23)
Seth Hancock (18)
X
Board 3
Mark Smothers (2)
Jerry Armstong (1)
Y
Board 2
Austin Thomason (24)
Tracy Gregory (5)
Z
Board 4
Jerry Stallions (13)
Dee Knox (3)
AA
Board 5
Seth Draine (11)
Lisa Gannon (7)
AB
Board 3
Mark Smothers (2)
Jerry Armstong (1)
AC
Board 2
Tracy Gregory (5)
Dee Knox (3)
AD
Board 1
Mark Smothers (2)
Jerry Armstong (1)
AE
Board 1
Dee Knox (3)
Jerry Armstong (1)
Board 5
Tracy Gregory (5)
Jerry Armstong (1)
(bye) (64)
David Weldon (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Jerett Scott (35)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Conner Peach (31)
(bye) (63)
David Weldon (33)
P
Board 2
Reese Giffe (34)
(bye) (49)
O
Cody Richardson (15)
(bye) (41)
N
Randy Smith (10)
(bye) (57)
M
Willie Johns (26)
(bye) (37)
L
Brian Hocker (27)
(bye) (53)
K
Gary Marlin (22)
(bye) (45)
J
Buddy Stacey (14)
(bye) (61)
I
Torry Benight (30)
Jerett Scott (35)
H
Board 1
Kameron Street (29)
(bye) (51)
G
Jordan Clark (20)
(bye) (43)
F
David Frease (21)
(bye) (59)
E
Jenny Hall (28)
(bye) (39)
D
Jason Swafford (8)
(bye) (55)
C
Jen Frease (9)
(bye) (47)
B
Allan Hancock (16)
Conner Peach (31)
A
Board 1
Blake Carter (32)
Reese Giffe (34)
Board 2
Cody Richardson (15)
Randy Smith (10)
Board 1
Willie Johns (26)
Brian Hocker (27)
Board 4
Gary Marlin (22)
Buddy Stacey (14)
Board 3
Torry Benight (30)
Jerett Scott (35)
Board 5
Jordan Clark (20)
David Frease (21)
Board 5
Jenny Hall (28)
Jason Swafford (8)
Board 1
Jen Frease (9)
Allan Hancock (16)
Board 2
Blake Carter (32)
Reese Giffe (34)
T
Board 5
Tina Armstrong (4)
Willie Johns (26)
S
Board 3
Chad Waters (12)
Brian Hocker (27)
R
Board 1
Dennie Vaughn (25)
Torry Benight (30)
Q
Board 2
Dalton Owens (17)
Jordan Clark (20)
X
Board 4
Seth Hancock (18)
David Frease (21)
W
Board 5
Tommy Huyck (23)
Jen Frease (9)
V
Board 4
Thomas Sheffield (6)
Allan Hancock (16)
U
Board 3
Marcus Whybrew (19)
Reese Giffe (34)
Board 3
Chad Waters (12)
Dennie Vaughn (25)
Board 2
Torry Benight (30)
Jordan Clark (20)
Board 4
Tommy Huyck (23)
Jen Frease (9)
Board 3
Marcus Whybrew (19)
Reese Giffe (34)
AB
Board 3
Lisa Gannon (7)
Dennie Vaughn (25)
AA
Board 2
Seth Draine (11)
Tommy Huyck (23)
Z
Board 1
Jerry Stallions (13)
Jen Frease (9)
Y
Board 2
Austin Thomason (24)
Lisa Gannon (7)
Board 5
Seth Draine (11)
Jerry Stallions (13)
Board 2
Jen Frease (9)
Lisa Gannon (7)
AC
Board 3
Tracy Gregory (5)
Jen Frease (9)
AD
Board 4
Mark Smothers (2)
Tracy Gregory (5)
Board 2
Jen Frease (9)
Tracy Gregory (5)
AE
Board 1
Dee Knox (3)
Tracy Gregory (5)

1st

  Jerry Armstong (1)

2nd

  Tracy Gregory (5)

3rd

  Dee Knox (3)

4th

  Jen Frease (9)

5th

  Lisa Gannon (7)

  Mark Smothers (2)

7th

  Seth Draine (11)

  Jerry Stallions (13)

9th

  Reese Giffe (34)

  Dennie Vaughn (25)

  Tommy Huyck (23)

  Austin Thomason (24)

13th

  Chad Waters (12)

  Torry Benight (30)

  Jordan Clark (20)

  Marcus Whybrew (19)

17th

  Tina Armstrong (4)

  Willie Johns (26)

  Brian Hocker (27)

  Dalton Owens (17)

  Seth Hancock (18)

  David Frease (21)

  Thomas Sheffield (6)

  Allan Hancock (16)

25th

  Cody Richardson (15)

  Randy Smith (10)

  Gary Marlin (22)

  Buddy Stacey (14)

  Jerett Scott (35)

  Jenny Hall (28)

  Jason Swafford (8)

  Blake Carter (32)

33th

  David Weldon (33)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  (bye) (61)

  Kameron Street (29)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Conner Peach (31)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (36)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (38)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (5) L Board 5 07:05

Elimination Final

Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
Dee Knox (3) L Board 1 18:45

Elimination Semi-final

Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
Jen Frease (9) L Board 2 00:06

Winners Final

Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Dee Knox (3) L Board 1 20:01

Elimination 8

Jen Frease (9) W vs.
Mark Smothers (2) L Board 4 18:38

Lisa Gannon (7) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (5) W Board 3 24:32

Elimination 7

Jerry Stallions (13) L vs.
Jen Frease (9) W Board 2 13:23

Lisa Gannon (7) W vs.
Seth Draine (11) L Board 5 23:33

Winners Semi-finals

Dee Knox (3) W vs.
Mark Smothers (2) L Board 1 22:22

Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (5) L Board 2 13:37

Elimination 6

Dennie Vaughn (25) L vs.
Seth Draine (11) W Board 2 10:48

Jen Frease (9) W vs.
Austin Thomason (24) L Board 2 19:04

Reese Giffe (34) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (7) W Board 3 16:24

Tommy Huyck (23) L vs.
Jerry Stallions (13) W Board 1 21:35

Elimination 5

Dennie Vaughn (25) W vs.
Torry Benight (30) L Board 2 12:45

Jen Frease (9) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (19) L Board 3 16:55

Jordan Clark (20) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (23) W Board 4 19:04

Reese Giffe (34) W vs.
Chad Waters (12) L Board 3 10:46

Winners 3

Dee Knox (3) W vs.
Seth Draine (11) L Board 5 15:52

Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Austin Thomason (24) L Board 2 11:21

Lisa Gannon (7) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W Board 3 11:24

Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
Jerry Stallions (13) L Board 4 15:02

Elimination 4

Allan Hancock (16) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (19) W Board 3 15:44

Brian Hocker (27) L vs.
Dennie Vaughn (25) W Board 1 10:36

David Frease (21) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (23) W Board 5 11:30

Jen Frease (9) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (6) L Board 4 18:45

Jordan Clark (20) W vs.
Seth Hancock (18) L Board 4 18:52

Reese Giffe (34) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (4) L Board 5 20:11

Torry Benight (30) W vs.
Dalton Owens (17) L Board 2 13:48

Willie Johns (26) L vs.
Chad Waters (12) W Board 3 12:21

Elimination 3

Allan Hancock (16) W vs.
Blake Carter (32) L Board 2 16:45

Brian Hocker (27) W vs.
Gary Marlin (22) L Board 4 24:39

Buddy Stacey (14) L vs.
Torry Benight (30) W Board 3 19:29

David Frease (21) W vs.
Jenny Hall (28) L Board 5 15:13

Jason Swafford (8) L vs.
Jen Frease (9) W Board 1 16:02

Jerett Scott (35) L vs.
Jordan Clark (20) W Board 5 20:54

Randy Smith (10) L vs.
Willie Johns (26) W Board 1 19:51

Reese Giffe (34) W vs.
Cody Richardson (15) L Board 2 10:29

Winners 2

Austin Thomason (24) W vs.
Dennie Vaughn (25) L Board 3 14:06

Dee Knox (3) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (19) L Board 5 12:21

Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Dalton Owens (17) L Board 4 10:54

Jerry Stallions (13) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (4) L Board 2 19:24

Lisa Gannon (7) W vs.
Tommy Huyck (23) L Board 1 11:58

Seth Draine (11) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (6) L Board 5 19:30

Seth Hancock (18) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W Board 3 16:13

Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
Chad Waters (12) L Board 4 11:08

Elimination 2

(bye) (37) L vs.
Brian Hocker (27) W 56:09

(bye) (39) L vs.
Jason Swafford (8) W 04:14

(bye) (41) L vs.
Randy Smith (10) W 30:42

(bye) (43) L vs.
David Frease (21) W 20:44

(bye) (45) L vs.
Buddy Stacey (14) W 25:37

(bye) (47) L vs.
Allan Hancock (16) W 04:29

(bye) (49) L vs.
Cody Richardson (15) W 54:39

(bye) (51) L vs.
Jordan Clark (20) W 09:03

(bye) (53) L vs.
Gary Marlin (22) W 28:50

(bye) (55) L vs.
Jen Frease (9) W 06:14

(bye) (57) L vs.
Willie Johns (26) W 12:43

(bye) (59) L vs.
Jenny Hall (28) W 33:41

(bye) (61) L vs.
Torry Benight (30) W 19:05

Conner Peach (31) L vs.
Blake Carter (32) W Board 1 17:07

David Weldon (33) L vs.
Reese Giffe (34) W Board 2 08:35

Jerett Scott (35) W vs.
Kameron Street (29) L Board 1 17:02

Elimination 1

(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 34:05

(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 34:05

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 34:05

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 34:05

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 34:04

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 34:05

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 34:05

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 34:05

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 34:04

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 34:04

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 34:05

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 34:05

(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 34:05

(bye) (62) L vs.
Jerett Scott (35) W 54:44

(bye) (64) L vs.
David Weldon (33) W 49:54

Conner Peach (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 47:14

Winners 1

Brian Hocker (27) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (6) W Board 3 21:28

Cody Richardson (15) L vs.
Seth Hancock (18) W Board 2 19:52

Dalton Owens (17) W vs.
Allan Hancock (16) L Board 4 17:09

David Frease (21) L vs.
Chad Waters (12) W Board 4 15:19

Dee Knox (3) W vs.
Torry Benight (30) L Board 5 12:28

Dennie Vaughn (25) W vs.
Jason Swafford (8) L Board 1 09:20

Jen Frease (9) L vs.
Austin Thomason (24) W Board 5 11:07

Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Blake Carter (32) L Board 3 10:58

Jerry Stallions (13) W vs.
Jordan Clark (20) L Board 2 13:36

Kameron Street (29) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (4) W Board 3 08:45

Lisa Gannon (7) W vs.
Willie Johns (26) L Board 1 08:05

Marcus Whybrew (19) W vs.
Buddy Stacey (14) L Board 2 16:28

Reese Giffe (34) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W Board 1 11:21

Seth Draine (11) W vs.
Gary Marlin (22) L Board 3 12:31

Tommy Huyck (23) W vs.
Randy Smith (10) L Board 5 11:30

Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
Jenny Hall (28) L Board 4 12:49

Round 1

(bye) (37) L vs.
Jenny Hall (28) W 34:03

(bye) (39) L vs.
Willie Johns (26) W 34:04

(bye) (41) L vs.
Austin Thomason (24) W 34:03

(bye) (43) L vs.
Gary Marlin (22) W 34:04

(bye) (45) L vs.
Jordan Clark (20) W 34:04

(bye) (47) L vs.
Seth Hancock (18) W 34:03

(bye) (49) L vs.
Allan Hancock (16) W 34:03

(bye) (51) L vs.
Buddy Stacey (14) W 34:03

(bye) (53) L vs.
Chad Waters (12) W 34:04

(bye) (55) L vs.
Randy Smith (10) W 34:04

(bye) (57) L vs.
Jason Swafford (8) W 34:04

(bye) (59) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (6) W 34:03

(bye) (61) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (4) W 34:04

(bye) (63) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W 34:04

Brian Hocker (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 34:04

Cody Richardson (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 34:04

Conner Peach (31) L vs.
Reese Giffe (34) W Board 4 12:50

Dalton Owens (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 34:04

David Frease (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 34:04

David Weldon (33) L vs.
Blake Carter (32) W Board 5 15:21

Dee Knox (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 34:04

Dennie Vaughn (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 34:04

Jen Frease (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 34:04

Jerett Scott (35) L vs.
Torry Benight (30) W Board 1 20:07

Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 34:04

Jerry Stallions (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 34:04

Kameron Street (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 34:03

Lisa Gannon (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 34:04

Marcus Whybrew (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 34:03

Seth Draine (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 34:04

Tommy Huyck (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 34:03

Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 34:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20