Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 1:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sommer, Rita
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 2
Cegiela, Lukasz
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 5
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Sommer, Sepp
Shufflebahn 4
Harms, Sabine
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Martin
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 3
Aymann, Kamila
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 6
Kögler, Oliver
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Shufflebahn 8
Sammel, Gisela
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 2
Kögler, Hannah
Hastrich, Susi
Shufflebahn 7
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Hastrich, Nele
Shufflebahn 8
Dastis, Rosi
Kögler, Martina
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Sommer, Rita
A
Shufflebahn 3
Cegiela, Lukasz
Fluck, Fabienne
B
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Sommer, Sepp
C
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Aymann, Kamila
D
Shufflebahn 7
Drucks, Elisabeth
Lengwenus, Franka
E
Shufflebahn 4
Kögler, Oliver
Veyhelmann, Jessica
F
Shufflebahn 5
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Touretzoglou, Klimis
G
Shufflebahn 2
Dastis, Rosi
Fluck, Hubert
H
Shufflebahn 5
Heun, Ulrich
Cegiela, Lukasz
I
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Paar, Gerry
J
Shufflebahn 7
Drucks, Elisabeth
Kögler, Oliver
K
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Touretzoglou, Klimis
L
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Hubert
Blättel, Sascha
M
Shufflebahn 8
Paar, Gerry
Kögler, Oliver
N
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Blättel, Sascha
O
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 1
Cegiela, Lukasz
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 8
Kögler, Oliver
Kögler, Oliver
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 8
Bastian, Sandra
Harms, Sabine
Shufflebahn 6
Bastian, Martin
Touretzoglou, Melina
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Marco
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Hannah
Hastrich, Susi
Shufflebahn 7
Hastrich, Nele
Kögler, Martina
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Isabel
H
Shufflebahn 5
Heun, Ulrich
Sammel Dr., Bernd
G
Shufflebahn 4
Dastis, Rosi
Bastian, Martin
F
Shufflebahn 4
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Touretzoglou, Melina
E
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Franka
Lengwenus, Marco
D
Shufflebahn 2
Aymann, Kamila
Sammel, Gisela
C
Shufflebahn 1
Sommer, Sepp
Hastrich, Nele
B
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Kögler, Martina
A
Shufflebahn 6
Sommer, Rita
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 7
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Franka
Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 6
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 1
Sommer, Rita
Heun, Ulrich
J
Shufflebahn 4
Drucks, Elisabeth
Lengwenus, Franka
I
Shufflebahn 3
Cegiela, Lukasz
Aymann, Kamila
L
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Fabienne
K
Shufflebahn 6
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 2
Cegiela, Lukasz
Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Fabienne
Cegiela, Lukasz
N
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Aymann, Kamila
M
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Cegiela, Lukasz
O
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Cegiela, Lukasz

1st

  Kögler, Oliver

2nd

  Cegiela, Lukasz

3rd

  Blättel, Sascha

4th

  Paar, Gerry

5th

  Fluck, Hubert

  Aymann, Kamila

7th

  Heun, Ulrich

  Fluck, Fabienne

9th

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Veyhelmann, Jessica

13th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

  Sammel, Gisela

  Sommer, Rita

17th

  Touretzoglou, Isabel

  Dastis, Rosi

  Bastian, Martin

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Sommer, Sepp

  Hastrich, Nele

  Kögler, Martina

25th

  Bastian, Sandra

  Harms, Sabine

  Kögler, Hannah

  Hastrich, Susi

Final - Match 2

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 8 00:06

Final

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 1 11:21

Elimination Final

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 2 09:56

Elimination Semi-final

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 07:59

Winners Final

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 13:10

Elimination 6

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 07:39

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 09:20

Elimination 5

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 5 07:30

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 2 10:33

Winners Semi-finals

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 8 09:05

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 2 14:30

Elimination 4

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 5 11:01

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 6 11:10

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 4 18:35

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 3 09:59

Elimination 3

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 13:18

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 1 18:34

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 7 14:29

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 3 10:49

Winners 2

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 10:47

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 2 12:46

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 7 11:53

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 12:33

Elimination 2

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 4 13:03

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 10:49

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 6 12:45

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 2 09:07

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 4 17:59

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 1 12:27

Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 09:15

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 3 11:14

Elimination 1

Harms, Sabine L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 6 11:20

Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Hastrich, Nele W Shufflebahn 7 11:41

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 8 14:21

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 1 09:50

Winners 1

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 7 12:01

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 10:14

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 5 14:11

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 4 15:19

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 3 11:32

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 09:45

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 2 16:58

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 5 14:07

Round 1

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 11:25

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 5 24:25

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 8 13:15

Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 7 13:29

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 20:49

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 6 14:53

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 2 09:18

Sommer, Sepp W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 4 14:15

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 2 00:29

Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 2 10:20

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 3 11:07

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 8 11:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20