Final - Match 2
Mark Bitner L vs.
Adam Acton W 1 00:04
Final
Adam Acton L vs.
Mark Bitner W 1 00:05
Elimination Final
Mark Bitner W vs.
Wyatt Musgrove L 1 17:04
Elimination Semi-final
Mark Bitner W vs.
Ryan Cramer L 1 15:55
Winners Final
Adam Acton W vs.
Wyatt Musgrove L 2 22:40
Elimination 6
Justin Acton/Dalton Admire L vs.
Mark Bitner W 1 12:13
Justin McElhany L vs.
Ryan Cramer W 1 00:05
Elimination 5
Justin Acton/Dalton Admire W vs.
Brian Parker L 3 13:26
William Killcannon L vs.
Justin McElhany W 4 22:21
Winners Semi-finals
Ryan Cramer L vs.
Adam Acton W 4 25:04
Wyatt Musgrove W vs.
Mark Bitner L 1 15:47
Elimination 4
Jody Browning L vs.
Brian Parker W 2 18:53
John Appleton L vs.
Justin McElhany W 2 15:08
Justin Acton/Dalton Admire W vs.
Greg Florence L 4 15:06
William Killcannon W vs.
Chauncey Lerma L 3 17:41
Elimination 3
Dalton Admire L vs.
William Killcannon W 3 22:08
Greg Kilmer L vs.
Jody Browning W 4 25:33
John Appleton W vs.
Ryan Littlejohn L 1 18:42
Shane Creek L vs.
Justin Acton/Dalton Admire W 1 17:06
Winners 2
Adam Acton W vs.
Greg Florence L 1 22:42
Chauncey Lerma L vs.
Mark Bitner W 2 08:13
Ryan Cramer W vs.
Brian Parker L 2 14:58
Wyatt Musgrove W vs.
Justin McElhany L 2 17:01
Elimination 2
Allison Appleton L vs.
John Appleton W 4 26:37
Beau Carney L vs.
Ryan Littlejohn W 3 18:13
Dalton Admire W vs.
Jeff Miller L 1 08:20
David Eubanks L vs.
Jody Browning W 2 14:18
Dillon Turpin L vs.
Justin Acton/Dalton Admire W 1 14:42
Greg Kilmer W vs.
Flash L 3 09:09
Jerry Cardenez L vs.
Shane Creek W 2 15:53
William Killcannon W vs.
Matt Creek L 3 18:06
Elimination 1
Dillon Turpin W vs.
Clint Russell L 4 22:24
Greg Kilmer W vs.
Brandon Stabler L 1 12:07
Kenny Davis L vs.
William Killcannon W 2 15:39
Mike Mckee L vs.
Allison Appleton W 4 35:28
Winners 1
Adam Acton W vs.
Matt Creek L 2 16:25
Flash L vs.
Justin McElhany W 3 13:31
Greg Florence W vs.
Jeff Miller L 1 14:28
Jody Browning L vs.
Wyatt Musgrove W 3 10:15
John Appleton L vs.
Brian Parker W 1 18:14
Justin Acton/Dalton Admire L vs.
Chauncey Lerma W 2 09:23
Mark Bitner W vs.
Shane Creek L 2 07:13
Ryan Littlejohn L vs.
Ryan Cramer W 3 19:25
Round 1
Adam Acton W vs.
Greg Kilmer L 2 15:18
Allison Appleton L vs.
Chauncey Lerma W 2 14:25
Beau Carney L vs.
Mark Bitner W 3 06:54
Brian Parker W vs.
Clint Russell L 1 20:00
Dalton Admire L vs.
Wyatt Musgrove W 4 16:26
David Eubanks L vs.
Greg Florence W 3 09:28
Flash W vs.
Kenny Davis L 1 20:20
John Appleton W vs.
Dillon Turpin L 3 13:13
Justin McElhany W vs.
William Killcannon L 4 12:12
Matt Creek W vs.
Brandon Stabler L 4 15:40
Mike Mckee L vs.
Justin Acton/Dalton Admire W 2 11:58
Ryan Cramer W vs.
Jerry Cardenez L 3 10:52