Regional Open Singles

Updated 4:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ryan Littlejohn
(bye)
Ryan Cramer
3
Jerry Cardenez
John Appleton
3
Dillon Turpin
Brian Parker
1
Clint Russell
Adam Acton
2
Greg Kilmer
Matt Creek
4
Brandon Stabler
David Eubanks
3
Greg Florence
(bye)
Jeff Miller
Jody Browning
(bye)
Dalton Admire
4
Wyatt Musgrove
Flash
1
Kenny Davis
Justin McElhany
4
William Killcannon
Mike Mckee
2
Justin Acton/Dalton Admire
Allison Appleton
2
Chauncey Lerma
Beau Carney
3
Mark Bitner
(bye)
Shane Creek
Ryan Littlejohn
A
3
Ryan Cramer
John Appleton
B
1
Brian Parker
Adam Acton
C
2
Matt Creek
Greg Florence
D
1
Jeff Miller
Jody Browning
E
3
Wyatt Musgrove
Flash
F
3
Justin McElhany
Justin Acton/Dalton Admire
G
2
Chauncey Lerma
Mark Bitner
H
2
Shane Creek
Ryan Cramer
I
2
Brian Parker
Adam Acton
J
1
Greg Florence
Wyatt Musgrove
K
2
Justin McElhany
Chauncey Lerma
L
2
Mark Bitner
Ryan Cramer
M
4
Adam Acton
Wyatt Musgrove
N
1
Mark Bitner
Adam Acton
O
2
Wyatt Musgrove
Adam Acton
1
Mark Bitner
Mark Bitner
1
Adam Acton
Adam Acton
(bye)
Jerry Cardenez
Dillon Turpin
4
Clint Russell
Greg Kilmer
1
Brandon Stabler
David Eubanks
(bye)
(bye)
Dalton Admire
Kenny Davis
2
William Killcannon
Mike Mckee
4
Allison Appleton
Beau Carney
(bye)
Jerry Cardenez
H
2
Shane Creek
Dillon Turpin
G
1
Justin Acton/Dalton Admire
Greg Kilmer
F
3
Flash
David Eubanks
E
2
Jody Browning
Dalton Admire
D
1
Jeff Miller
William Killcannon
C
3
Matt Creek
Allison Appleton
B
4
John Appleton
Beau Carney
A
3
Ryan Littlejohn
Shane Creek
1
Justin Acton/Dalton Admire
Greg Kilmer
4
Jody Browning
Dalton Admire
3
William Killcannon
John Appleton
1
Ryan Littlejohn
Justin Acton/Dalton Admire
J
4
Greg Florence
Jody Browning
I
2
Brian Parker
William Killcannon
L
3
Chauncey Lerma
John Appleton
K
2
Justin McElhany
Justin Acton/Dalton Admire
3
Brian Parker
William Killcannon
4
Justin McElhany
Justin Acton/Dalton Admire
N
1
Mark Bitner
Justin McElhany
M
1
Ryan Cramer
Mark Bitner
1
Ryan Cramer
Mark Bitner
O
1
Wyatt Musgrove
Mark Bitner

1st

  Adam Acton

2nd

  Mark Bitner

3rd

  Wyatt Musgrove

4th

  Ryan Cramer

5th

  Justin Acton/Dalton Admire

  Justin McElhany

7th

  Brian Parker

  William Killcannon

9th

  Greg Florence

  Jody Browning

  Chauncey Lerma

  John Appleton

13th

  Shane Creek

  Greg Kilmer

  Dalton Admire

  Ryan Littlejohn

17th

  Jerry Cardenez

  Dillon Turpin

  Flash

  David Eubanks

  Jeff Miller

  Matt Creek

  Allison Appleton

  Beau Carney

25th

  Clint Russell

  Brandon Stabler

  Kenny Davis

  Mike Mckee

Final - Match 2

Mark Bitner L vs.
Adam Acton W 1 00:04

Final

Adam Acton L vs.
Mark Bitner W 1 00:05

Elimination Final

Mark Bitner W vs.
Wyatt Musgrove L 1 17:04

Elimination Semi-final

Mark Bitner W vs.
Ryan Cramer L 1 15:55

Winners Final

Adam Acton W vs.
Wyatt Musgrove L 2 22:40

Elimination 6

Justin Acton/Dalton Admire L vs.
Mark Bitner W 1 12:13

Justin McElhany L vs.
Ryan Cramer W 1 00:05

Elimination 5

Justin Acton/Dalton Admire W vs.
Brian Parker L 3 13:26

William Killcannon L vs.
Justin McElhany W 4 22:21

Winners Semi-finals

Ryan Cramer L vs.
Adam Acton W 4 25:04

Wyatt Musgrove W vs.
Mark Bitner L 1 15:47

Elimination 4

Jody Browning L vs.
Brian Parker W 2 18:53

John Appleton L vs.
Justin McElhany W 2 15:08

Justin Acton/Dalton Admire W vs.
Greg Florence L 4 15:06

William Killcannon W vs.
Chauncey Lerma L 3 17:41

Elimination 3

Dalton Admire L vs.
William Killcannon W 3 22:08

Greg Kilmer L vs.
Jody Browning W 4 25:33

John Appleton W vs.
Ryan Littlejohn L 1 18:42

Shane Creek L vs.
Justin Acton/Dalton Admire W 1 17:06

Winners 2

Adam Acton W vs.
Greg Florence L 1 22:42

Chauncey Lerma L vs.
Mark Bitner W 2 08:13

Ryan Cramer W vs.
Brian Parker L 2 14:58

Wyatt Musgrove W vs.
Justin McElhany L 2 17:01

Elimination 2

Allison Appleton L vs.
John Appleton W 4 26:37

Beau Carney L vs.
Ryan Littlejohn W 3 18:13

Dalton Admire W vs.
Jeff Miller L 1 08:20

David Eubanks L vs.
Jody Browning W 2 14:18

Dillon Turpin L vs.
Justin Acton/Dalton Admire W 1 14:42

Greg Kilmer W vs.
Flash L 3 09:09

Jerry Cardenez L vs.
Shane Creek W 2 15:53

William Killcannon W vs.
Matt Creek L 3 18:06

Elimination 1

Dillon Turpin W vs.
Clint Russell L 4 22:24

Greg Kilmer W vs.
Brandon Stabler L 1 12:07

Kenny Davis L vs.
William Killcannon W 2 15:39

Mike Mckee L vs.
Allison Appleton W 4 35:28

Winners 1

Adam Acton W vs.
Matt Creek L 2 16:25

Flash L vs.
Justin McElhany W 3 13:31

Greg Florence W vs.
Jeff Miller L 1 14:28

Jody Browning L vs.
Wyatt Musgrove W 3 10:15

John Appleton L vs.
Brian Parker W 1 18:14

Justin Acton/Dalton Admire L vs.
Chauncey Lerma W 2 09:23

Mark Bitner W vs.
Shane Creek L 2 07:13

Ryan Littlejohn L vs.
Ryan Cramer W 3 19:25

Round 1

Adam Acton W vs.
Greg Kilmer L 2 15:18

Allison Appleton L vs.
Chauncey Lerma W 2 14:25

Beau Carney L vs.
Mark Bitner W 3 06:54

Brian Parker W vs.
Clint Russell L 1 20:00

Dalton Admire L vs.
Wyatt Musgrove W 4 16:26

David Eubanks L vs.
Greg Florence W 3 09:28

Flash W vs.
Kenny Davis L 1 20:20

John Appleton W vs.
Dillon Turpin L 3 13:13

Justin McElhany W vs.
William Killcannon L 4 12:12

Matt Creek W vs.
Brandon Stabler L 4 15:40

Mike Mckee L vs.
Justin Acton/Dalton Admire W 2 11:58

Ryan Cramer W vs.
Jerry Cardenez L 3 10:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20