ACO Cleveland Icehole

Updated 11:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Christine Papcke (1)
(bye) (16)
Travis Jordan (9)
Keith Geho (8)
Jeff Reynolds (5)
Jack Mcallister (12)
James Keller (13)
Brandon Corwin (4)
Stacia Pugh (3)
(bye) (14)
Ken Allen (11)
Ken Schaef (6)
Mike Pfaff (7)
Sean Roth (10)
(bye) (15)
Charles Coleman (2)
Christine Papcke (1)
A
Keith Geho (8)
Jeff Reynolds (5)
B
James Keller (13)
Stacia Pugh (3)
C
Ken Allen (11)
Sean Roth (10)
D
Charles Coleman (2)
Christine Papcke (1)
E
James Keller (13)
Ken Allen (11)
F
Charles Coleman (2)
Christine Papcke (1)
G
Charles Coleman (2)
Charles Coleman (2)
Ken Allen (11)
Charles Coleman (2)
(bye) (16)
Travis Jordan (9)
Jack Mcallister (12)
Brandon Corwin (4)
(bye) (14)
Ken Schaef (6)
Mike Pfaff (7)
(bye) (15)
Travis Jordan (9)
D
Sean Roth (10)
Brandon Corwin (4)
C
Stacia Pugh (3)
Ken Schaef (6)
B
Jeff Reynolds (5)
Mike Pfaff (7)
A
Keith Geho (8)
Sean Roth (10)
Brandon Corwin (4)
Ken Schaef (6)
Keith Geho (8)
Brandon Corwin (4)
E
James Keller (13)
Keith Geho (8)
F
Ken Allen (11)
Brandon Corwin (4)
Ken Allen (11)
Ken Allen (11)
G
Christine Papcke (1)
Ken Allen (11)

1st

  Charles Coleman (2)

2nd

  Ken Allen (11)

3rd

  Christine Papcke (1)

4th

  Brandon Corwin (4)

5th

  James Keller (13)

  Keith Geho (8)

7th

  Sean Roth (10)

  Ken Schaef (6)

9th

  Travis Jordan (9)

  Stacia Pugh (3)

  Jeff Reynolds (5)

  Mike Pfaff (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Jack Mcallister (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Charles Coleman (2) W vs.
Ken Allen (11) L 00:04

Elimination Final

Ken Allen (11) W vs.
Christine Papcke (1) L 00:11

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon Corwin (4) L vs.
Ken Allen (11) W 00:06

Winners Final

Christine Papcke (1) L vs.
Charles Coleman (2) W 00:09

Elimination 4

Brandon Corwin (4) W vs.
James Keller (13) L 00:16

Keith Geho (8) L vs.
Ken Allen (11) W 00:08

Elimination 3

Ken Schaef (6) L vs.
Keith Geho (8) W 00:20

Sean Roth (10) L vs.
Brandon Corwin (4) W 00:30

Winners Semi-finals

Christine Papcke (1) W vs.
James Keller (13) L 00:07

Ken Allen (11) L vs.
Charles Coleman (2) W 00:10

Elimination 2

Brandon Corwin (4) W vs.
Stacia Pugh (3) L 00:46

Ken Schaef (6) W vs.
Jeff Reynolds (5) L 00:22

Mike Pfaff (7) L vs.
Keith Geho (8) W 00:39

Travis Jordan (9) L vs.
Sean Roth (10) W 00:27

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Ken Schaef (6) W 04:10

(bye) (16) L vs.
Travis Jordan (9) W 04:04

Jack Mcallister (12) L vs.
Brandon Corwin (4) W 00:14

Mike Pfaff (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 03:50

Winners 1

Christine Papcke (1) W vs.
Keith Geho (8) L 00:15

Jeff Reynolds (5) L vs.
James Keller (13) W 00:28

Sean Roth (10) L vs.
Charles Coleman (2) W 00:33

Stacia Pugh (3) L vs.
Ken Allen (11) W 00:24

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Charles Coleman (2) W 03:23

Christine Papcke (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 03:23

James Keller (13) W vs.
Brandon Corwin (4) L 00:56

Jeff Reynolds (5) W vs.
Jack Mcallister (12) L 00:45

Ken Allen (11) W vs.
Ken Schaef (6) L 00:35

Mike Pfaff (7) L vs.
Sean Roth (10) W 00:11

Stacia Pugh (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 03:23

Travis Jordan (9) L vs.
Keith Geho (8) W 00:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20