Eastside Mutha shuckers Blindraw

Updated 10:22pm

Winners Semi-finals

James Alves // Justin C vs.
David Curvin // Joyce Mandala 1 11:10:47

Elimination 4

Kelly Mack // Kris Socha vs.
Alyssa Sherman // Scott Schoof 4 10:51:46

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jarron Jackson // Mike Mack
(bye)
Linda Socha // Mike Craft
2
Marvin // Patrick Moore
Alyssa Sherman // Scott Schoof
(bye)
(bye)
Cody Cushinberry // Kyle Poole
Blake // Christina
(bye)
James Alves // Justin C
3
Brian Tremblay // Liz Karpus
David Curvin // Joyce Mandala
1
Matt // Rick Socha
(bye)
Kelly Mack // Kris Socha
Jarron Jackson // Mike Mack
A
5
Marvin // Patrick Moore
Alyssa Sherman // Scott Schoof
B
4
Cody Cushinberry // Kyle Poole
Blake // Christina
C
2
James Alves // Justin C
David Curvin // Joyce Mandala
D
1
Kelly Mack // Kris Socha
Marvin // Patrick Moore
E
5
Alyssa Sherman // Scott Schoof
James Alves // Justin C
F
1
David Curvin // Joyce Mandala
Marvin // Patrick Moore
G
(bye)
Linda Socha // Mike Craft
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brian Tremblay // Liz Karpus
Matt // Rick Socha
(bye)
Linda Socha // Mike Craft
D
3
Kelly Mack // Kris Socha
(bye)
C
Blake // Christina
Brian Tremblay // Liz Karpus
B
4
Cody Cushinberry // Kyle Poole
Matt // Rick Socha
A
3
Jarron Jackson // Mike Mack
Kelly Mack // Kris Socha
4
Blake // Christina
Cody Cushinberry // Kyle Poole
4
Matt // Rick Socha
Kelly Mack // Kris Socha
E
4
Alyssa Sherman // Scott Schoof
Matt // Rick Socha
F
G

7th

  Blake // Christina

  Cody Cushinberry // Kyle Poole

9th

  Linda Socha // Mike Craft

  Brian Tremblay // Liz Karpus

  Jarron Jackson // Mike Mack

Elimination 3

Cody Cushinberry // Kyle Poole L vs.
Matt // Rick Socha W 4 07:43

Kelly Mack // Kris Socha W vs.
Blake // Christina L 4 10:42

Winners Semi-finals

Marvin // Patrick Moore W vs.
Alyssa Sherman // Scott Schoof L 5 27:27

Elimination 2

Brian Tremblay // Liz Karpus L vs.
Cody Cushinberry // Kyle Poole W 4 13:26

Linda Socha // Mike Craft L vs.
Kelly Mack // Kris Socha W 3 17:40

Matt // Rick Socha W vs.
Jarron Jackson // Mike Mack L 3 10:18

Winners 1

Alyssa Sherman // Scott Schoof W vs.
Cody Cushinberry // Kyle Poole L 4 22:53

Blake // Christina L vs.
James Alves // Justin C W 2 19:28

David Curvin // Joyce Mandala W vs.
Kelly Mack // Kris Socha L 1 16:08

Jarron Jackson // Mike Mack L vs.
Marvin // Patrick Moore W 5 14:31

Round 1

David Curvin // Joyce Mandala W vs.
Matt // Rick Socha L 1 25:51

James Alves // Justin C W vs.
Brian Tremblay // Liz Karpus L 3 29:30

Linda Socha // Mike Craft L vs.
Marvin // Patrick Moore W 2 17:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20