Elimination Semi-final
Blue Machine (18-5) (12) W vs.
Black Machine (14-3) (16) L 06:09
Winners Final
Green Mist (15-4) (13) W vs.
Robin (19-8) (2) L 06:04
Elimination 6
All-American (11-4) (7) L vs.
Black Machine (14-3) (16) W 01:47
Blue Machine (18-5) (12) W vs.
Red Bat (14-6) (3) L 01:45
Elimination 5
All-American (11-4) (7) W vs.
Red Web (17-9) (1) L 06:41
Blue Machine (18-5) (12) W vs.
Avant Garde (15-8) (20) L 06:22
Winners Semi-finals
Black Machine (14-3) (16) L vs.
Green Mist (15-4) (13) W 01:38
Red Bat (14-6) (3) L vs.
Robin (19-8) (2) W 05:18
Elimination 4
Avant Garde (15-8) (20) W vs.
Pumpkinpus (11-10) (24) L 01:54
Blade (14-8) (4) L vs.
All-American (11-4) (7) W 01:46
Red Web (17-9) (1) W vs.
Aqua (6-9) (6) L 02:16
Spiker (6-9) (17) L vs.
Blue Machine (18-5) (12) W 01:04
Elimination 3
Blade (14-8) (4) W vs.
Wasp (9-10) (5) L 04:03
Crane (8-8) (21) L vs.
Avant Garde (15-8) (20) W 10:12
Spiker (6-9) (17) W vs.
Black Bear (5-8) (25) L 04:27
Unstoppable (8-6) (26) L vs.
Red Web (17-9) (1) W 09:20
Winners 2
All-American (11-4) (7) L vs.
Robin (19-8) (2) W 08:49
Black Machine (14-3) (16) W vs.
Pumpkinpus (11-10) (24) L 00:58
Blue Machine (18-5) (12) L vs.
Green Mist (15-4) (13) W 07:45
Red Bat (14-6) (3) W vs.
Aqua (6-9) (6) L 01:35
Elimination 2
Avant Garde (15-8) (20) W vs.
Fox (7-9) (14) L 04:53
Black Bear (5-8) (25) W vs.
Icicle (2-6) (10) L 05:24
Crane (8-8) (21) W vs.
Wind (4-6) (11) L 01:15
Halloween (3-7) (19) L vs.
Blade (14-8) (4) W 02:18
Navy Bolt 88 (4-6) (31) L vs.
Red Web (17-9) (1) W 03:19
Spiker (6-9) (17) W vs.
Millennium Force (3-9) (18) L 05:27
Unstoppable (8-6) (26) W vs.
Red Blade (1-7) (8) L 02:55
White Tiger (8-9) (27) L vs.
Wasp (9-10) (5) W 03:23
Elimination 1
Avant Garde (15-8) (20) W vs.
Silver Robot (4-9) (29) L 15:15
Biohazard (0-7) (15) L vs.
Navy Bolt 88 (4-6) (31) W 07:58
Black Web (0-3) (9) L vs.
Black Bear (5-8) (25) W 09:17
Brown Hawk (1-5) (30) L vs.
Halloween (3-7) (19) W 15:33
Orange Robot (0-3) (22) L vs.
White Tiger (8-9) (27) W 13:59
Runz (6-10) (32) L vs.
Spiker (6-9) (17) W 18:23
Unstoppable (8-6) (26) W vs.
Velo (0-5) (23) L 07:55
Whitener (3-9) (28) L vs.
Crane (8-8) (21) W 16:22
Winners 1
All-American (11-4) (7) W vs.
Icicle (2-6) (10) L 17:26
Green Mist (15-4) (13) W vs.
Blade (14-8) (4) L 07:49
Millennium Force (3-9) (18) L vs.
Robin (19-8) (2) W 07:45
Pumpkinpus (11-10) (24) W vs.
Red Blade (1-7) (8) L 06:14
Red Bat (14-6) (3) W vs.
Fox (7-9) (14) L 16:01
Red Web (17-9) (1) L vs.
Black Machine (14-3) (16) W 07:31
Wasp (9-10) (5) L vs.
Blue Machine (18-5) (12) W 06:46
Wind (4-6) (11) L vs.
Aqua (6-9) (6) W 17:01
Round 1
All-American (11-4) (7) W vs.
Unstoppable (8-6) (26) L 08:50
Biohazard (0-7) (15) L vs.
Millennium Force (3-9) (18) W 08:21
Black Bear (5-8) (25) L vs.
Red Blade (1-7) (8) W 05:37
Black Web (0-3) (9) L vs.
Pumpkinpus (11-10) (24) W 04:13
Crane (8-8) (21) L vs.
Blue Machine (18-5) (12) W 06:36
Green Mist (15-4) (13) W vs.
Avant Garde (15-8) (20) L 07:31
Halloween (3-7) (19) L vs.
Fox (7-9) (14) W 08:43
Navy Bolt 88 (4-6) (31) L vs.
Robin (19-8) (2) W 08:10
Red Bat (14-6) (3) W vs.
Brown Hawk (1-5) (30) L 09:34
Red Web (17-9) (1) W vs.
Runz (6-10) (32) L 02:06
Silver Robot (4-9) (29) L vs.
Blade (14-8) (4) W 07:55
Spiker (6-9) (17) L vs.
Black Machine (14-3) (16) W 03:29
Velo (0-5) (23) L vs.
Icicle (2-6) (10) W 08:40
Wasp (9-10) (5) W vs.
Whitener (3-9) (28) L 06:13
White Tiger (8-9) (27) L vs.
Aqua (6-9) (6) W 08:54
Wind (4-6) (11) W vs.
Orange Robot (0-3) (22) L 08:13