Round 13
Tim Tournay β οΈ W vs.
Germain Mariolle π L Tron 00:06
Round 12
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W Space Shuttle 12:40:58
Round 11
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Medieval Madness 15:28
Germain Mariolle π L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W Banzai Run 15:20
Round 10
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Germain Mariolle π W Attack From Mars 14:51
Tim Tournay β οΈ W vs.
Gilbert Sandejas L Medieval Madness 11:55
Round 9
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Germain Mariolle π W Road Show 16:06
Matt Slater L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W Fathom π¬ 13:19
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Todd Rafacz L Attack From Mars 15:56
Round 8
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Matt Slater L Eight Ball Deluxe 21:04
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Jason Heitt L Surf Champ 11:46
John Robinson WA L vs.
Todd Rafacz W Medieval Madness 11:55
Maka Honig π L vs.
Gilbert Sandejas W Tron 14:42
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Banzai Run 15:35
Round 7
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
John Robinson WA L X Men 11:02
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Todd Rafacz L Space Shuttle 16:39
Gilbert Sandejas W vs.
Meghan West π½ L Indiana Jones Adventure 10:07
Jason Heitt W vs.
Mike Pantoliano L Dragon Fist 06:13
Luke Camarda L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Dracula 11:07
Matt Slater W vs.
Maka Honig π L Radical 15:28
Nic Crowson L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W Tron 16:53
Tim Tournay β οΈ W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Road Show 09:53
Round 6
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Gilbert Sandejas W Fathom π¬ 13:29
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Sam Snyder L Whoa Nellie 11:18
Jared Gamble L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Space Shuttle 17:12
John Robinson WA W vs.
Lauren Aquino πΆ L Banzai Run 15:25
Luke Camarda W vs.
Brett Wolfe L Dragon Fist 07:00
Matt Slater W vs.
Jason Heitt L Attack From Mars 11:24
Meghan West π½ W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L Dracula 13:00
Mike Pantoliano L vs.
Germain Mariolle π W Stars 13:00
Nycole Hyatt π L vs.
Nic Crowson W Indiana Jones Adventure 18:58
Randy Huynh L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:55
Tim Tournay β οΈ L vs.
Maka Honig π W Taxi 23:48
Todd Rafacz L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W Radical 31:26
Round 5
Chris Chinn π² L vs.
Brett Wolfe W Tron 12:53
Dan McLane L vs.
Meghan West π½ W Stars 11:11
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Jason Heitt W Radical 13:57
John Robinson WA W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Bad Cats 14:13
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W Space Shuttle 18:44
Lauren Aquino πΆ L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W Whoa Nellie 08:21
Louis Gordon π L vs.
Jared Gamble W Surf Champ 09:46
Luke Camarda W vs.
Mika Rollin π L Road Show 10:36
Maka Honig π W vs.
Nic Crowson L Banzai Run 17:59
Matt Slater W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L Medieval Madness 15:44
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Samantha Mahool L Taxi 17:41
Mike Pantoliano L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W Fathom π¬ 18:03
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Germain Mariolle π W Dragon Fist 14:32
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Sam Snyder L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:14
William Scott Jordan L vs.
Gilbert Sandejas W KISS 13:09
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Attack From Mars 19:51
Round 4
Chris Bronson L vs.
Gilbert Sandejas W Dracula 12:59
Chris Hensley π― L vs.
Jared Gamble W Radical 16:28
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Germain Mariolle π L Demolition Man 18:33
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Matt Wolfe L Fathom π¬ 14:07
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Lauren Aquino πΆ W KISS 12:54
Jason Heitt W vs.
Dan McLane L Medieval Madness 18:54
Jason Walker L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Taxi 12:01
John Robinson WA W vs.
Brett Wolfe L Attack From Mars 12:05
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Road Show 17:58
Louis Gordon π L vs.
Maka Honig π W Indiana Jones Adventure 21:43
Matt Slater W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L X Men 15:10
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Chris Morris-Lent L Dragon Fist 09:40
Mika Rollin π W vs.
Neil Kubath L Banzai Run 10:47
Mike Pantoliano W vs.
Sam Snyder L Space Shuttle 09:21
Nic Crowson L vs.
Todd Rafacz W Stars 13:31
Samantha Mahool W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Surf Champ 13:39
Sean DeTore L vs.
Luke Camarda W Bad Cats 20:58
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Meghan West π½ L Tron 20:54
Tim Tournay β οΈ W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Dragon Fist 2 20:12
Travis Echert π L vs.
Randy Huynh W Whoa Nellie 11:23
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Nycole Hyatt π W Eight Ball Deluxe 17:13
Round 3
Abdulla Syed L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W Indiana Jones Adventure 24:33
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Bad Cats 14:12
Chris Bronson L vs.
Brett Wolfe W X Men 23:19
Chris Hensley π― L vs.
Maka Honig π W Stars 14:32
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Surf Champ 11:50
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Lauren Aquino πΆ L Radical 11:48
Gilbert Sandejas W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Road Show 27:04
Hannah Holmberg π L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W Space Shuttle 10:10
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Whoa Nellie 2 14:37
Jason Walker L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Eight Ball Deluxe 10:38
Luke Camarda L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Banzai Run 17:22
Matt Slater W vs.
Samantha Mahool L Tron 27:04
Matt Wolfe L vs.
Geoff Simons π W KISS 15:08
Meghan West π½ L vs.
Mike Pantoliano W Taxi 11:20
Mika Rollin π W vs.
Benton Seybold L Dragon Fist 2 09:29
Neil Kubath L vs.
Louis Gordon π W Whoa Nellie 12:43
Nic Crowson W vs.
Jason Heitt L Fathom π¬ 09:22
Nycole Hyatt π L vs.
Sam Snyder W Dracula 10:31
Randy Huynh L vs.
John Robinson WA W Demolition Man 24:57
Sean DeTore L vs.
Dan McLane W Attack From Mars 13:17
Tim Tournay β οΈ W vs.
Chris Chinn π² L Dragon Fist 17:59
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L Stars 2 26:26
Tressa Points L vs.
Jared Gamble W Bad Cats 2 15:54
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Travis Echert π L Medieval Madness 23:15
Round 2
Abdulla Syed L vs.
Neil Kubath W Stars 2 16:39
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Mike Pantoliano W Banzai Run 14:49
Benton Seybold L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Radical 15:06
Chris Chinn π² L vs.
Sam Snyder W Road Show 27:03
Chris Hensley π― L vs.
Meghan West π½ W Medieval Madness 15:22
Chris Morris-Lent L vs.
Luke Camarda W X Men 16:19
Dan McLane W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Taxi 12:42
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Travis Echert π L Dragon Fist 16:30
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Whoa Nellie 16:36
Gilbert Sandejas L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Bad Cats 24:19
Hannah Holmberg π L vs.
Chris Bronson W KISS 12:53
Jared Gamble L vs.
Samantha Mahool W Dragon Fist 2 18:48
Jason Walker L vs.
Nycole Hyatt π W Space Shuttle 10:35
John Robinson WA L vs.
Germain Mariolle π W Fathom π¬ 13:47
Lauren Aquino πΆ W vs.
Randy Huynh L Tron 11:49
Maka Honig π L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W Attack From Mars 10:18
Matt Slater W vs.
Mika Rollin π L Demolition Man 16:38
Matt Wolfe W vs.
Tressa Points L Stars 18:30
Nic Crowson W vs.
Brett Wolfe L Whoa Nellie 2 19:13
Sean DeTore L vs.
Jason Heitt W Eight Ball Deluxe 08:50
Tim Tournay β οΈ W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Surf Champ 10:06
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Indiana Jones Adventure 22:33
William Scott Jordan W vs.
Louis Gordon π L Bad Cats 2 24:19
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L Dracula 11:17
Round 1
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Benton Seybold L Tron 16:47
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Matt Slater L Surf Champ 18:48
Dwayne Collins L vs.
Jason Walker W Dracula 12:50
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Chris Hensley π― W Space Shuttle 21:41
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Matt Wolfe L Bad Cats 2 11:18
Gilbert Sandejas L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W Stars 26:07
Hannah Holmberg π L vs.
Louis Gordon π W Whoa Nellie 2 15:12
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Meghan West π½ W Medieval Madness 17:54
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Mika Rollin π L Radical 11:14
Jared Gamble L vs.
Brett Wolfe W Bad Cats 25:53
Jason Heitt W vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ L Indiana Jones Adventure 16:13
Lauren Aquino πΆ W vs.
Chris Bronson L X Men 16:06
Maka Honig π W vs.
Dan McLane L Road Show 13:56
Mike Pantoliano W vs.
Abdulla Syed L KISS 25:39
Neil Kubath L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:40
Nic Crowson W vs.
Chris Morris-Lent L Taxi 20:15
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Demolition Man 21:07
Sam Snyder W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L Attack From Mars 18:58
Samantha Mahool L vs.
Randy Huynh W Dragon Fist 15:40
Sean DeTore W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Banzai Run 14:57
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Zac Petersen π L Fathom π¬ 20:08
Travis Echert π W vs.
Luke Camarda L Dragon Fist 2 23:53
Tressa Points L vs.
John Robinson WA W Whoa Nellie 13:07
William Scott Jordan W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Stars 2 23:47