Monday RACK

Updated 10:08am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Papi/casey
(bye)
Nickie/Thrill
6
Fish/anthony
Jewel/DT
(bye)
(bye)
Leo/Campbell
Moke Rose/terri
(bye)
Eddie/Ao
Board 1
Tim /JD
Dingo/Ed Russel
Board 2
Rob/sarah
(bye)
Scott/tommy
Papi/casey
A
6
Fish/anthony
Jewel/DT
B
Board 3
Leo/Campbell
Moke Rose/terri
C
Board 3
Tim /JD
Dingo/Ed Russel
D
Board 2
Scott/tommy
Fish/anthony
E
Board 1
Jewel/DT
Moke Rose/terri
F
Board 3
Dingo/Ed Russel
Fish/anthony
G
Board 3
Dingo/Ed Russel
Dingo/Ed Russel
Board 1
Fish/anthony
Fish/anthony
6
Dingo/Ed Russel
Fish/anthony
(bye)
Nickie/Thrill
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Eddie/Ao
Rob/sarah
(bye)
Nickie/Thrill
D
Board 2
Scott/tommy
(bye)
C
Tim /JD
Eddie/Ao
B
Board 1
Leo/Campbell
Rob/sarah
A
6
Papi/casey
Scott/tommy
Board 2
Tim /JD
Leo/Campbell
6
Papi/casey
Tim /JD
E
6
Jewel/DT
Papi/casey
F
Board 1
Moke Rose/terri
Tim /JD
Board 3
Papi/casey
Papi/casey
G
Board 2
Fish/anthony
Fish/anthony

1st

  Fish/anthony

2nd

  Dingo/Ed Russel

3rd

  Papi/casey

4th

  Tim /JD

5th

  Jewel/DT

  Moke Rose/terri

7th

  Scott/tommy

  Leo/Campbell

9th

  Nickie/Thrill

  Eddie/Ao

  Rob/sarah

Final - Match 2

Fish/anthony W vs.
Dingo/Ed Russel L 6 00:20

Final

Dingo/Ed Russel L vs.
Fish/anthony W Board 1 06:56

Elimination Final

Papi/casey L vs.
Fish/anthony W Board 2 11:59

Elimination Semi-final

Tim /JD L vs.
Papi/casey W Board 3 14:41

Winners Final

Fish/anthony L vs.
Dingo/Ed Russel W Board 3 12:39

Elimination 4

Papi/casey W vs.
Moke Rose/terri L Board 1 18:22

Tim /JD W vs.
Jewel/DT L 6 28:26

Elimination 3

Leo/Campbell L vs.
Papi/casey W 6 11:44

Scott/tommy L vs.
Tim /JD W Board 2 23:20

Winners Semi-finals

Fish/anthony W vs.
Jewel/DT L Board 1 11:41

Moke Rose/terri L vs.
Dingo/Ed Russel W Board 3 18:45

Elimination 2

Eddie/Ao L vs.
Leo/Campbell W Board 1 12:22

Nickie/Thrill L vs.
Scott/tommy W Board 2 12:32

Rob/sarah L vs.
Papi/casey W 6 15:35

Winners 1

Dingo/Ed Russel W vs.
Scott/tommy L Board 2 16:47

Jewel/DT W vs.
Leo/Campbell L Board 3 19:12

Moke Rose/terri W vs.
Tim /JD L Board 3 19:56

Papi/casey L vs.
Fish/anthony W 6 13:54

Round 1

Dingo/Ed Russel W vs.
Rob/sarah L Board 2 15:16

Eddie/Ao L vs.
Tim /JD W Board 1 20:16

Nickie/Thrill L vs.
Fish/anthony W 6 13:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20