Singles 3/16/19

Updated 11:35am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cuellar (1)
(bye) (32)
Robinson (17)
4
Sorensen (16)
Morgan (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Parent (8)
Resurreccion (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Michaelis C (12)
Teets (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Howell B (4)
Pryor (3)
(bye) (30)
Debuhr (19)
5
Burke (14)
Williams (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Reyes J (6)
Biagioni (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Davis (10)
Fong (15)
6
Planchon (18)
(bye) (31)
Howell W (2)
Cuellar (1)
A
3
Robinson (17)
Morgan (9)
B
2
Parent (8)
Resurreccion (5)
C
3
Michaelis C (12)
Teets (13)
D
6
Howell B (4)
Pryor (3)
E
2
Burke (14)
Williams (11)
F
2
Reyes J (6)
Biagioni (7)
G
1
Davis (10)
Fong (15)
H
4
Howell W (2)
Robinson (17)
I
6
Parent (8)
Resurreccion (5)
J
5
Teets (13)
Pryor (3)
K
5
Williams (11)
Biagioni (7)
L
5
Fong (15)
Parent (8)
M
5
Teets (13)
Williams (11)
N
1
Biagioni (7)
Parent (8)
O
4
Biagioni (7)
Parent (8)
3
Biagioni (7)
Biagioni (7)
6
Parent (8)
Parent (8)
(bye) (32)
Sorensen (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Debuhr (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Planchon (18)
(bye) (31)
Sorensen (16)
H
6
Howell W (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Davis (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Reyes J (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Burke (14)
Debuhr (19)
D
4
Howell B (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Michaelis C (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Morgan (9)
Planchon (18)
A
1
Cuellar (1)
Howell W (2)
6
Davis (10)
Reyes J (6)
3
Burke (14)
Debuhr (19)
2
Michaelis C (12)
Morgan (9)
1
Cuellar (1)
Howell W (2)
J
1
Resurreccion (5)
Burke (14)
I
3
Robinson (17)
Michaelis C (12)
L
2
Fong (15)
Cuellar (1)
K
4
Pryor (3)
Resurreccion (5)
2
Robinson (17)
Michaelis C (12)
2
Pryor (3)
Resurreccion (5)
N
3
Williams (11)
Michaelis C (12)
M
1
Teets (13)
Resurreccion (5)
1
Michaelis C (12)
Resurreccion (5)
O
2
Biagioni (7)
Biagioni (7)

1st

  Parent (8)

2nd

  Biagioni (7)

3rd

  Resurreccion (5)

4th

  Michaelis C (12)

5th

  Williams (11)

  Teets (13)

7th

  Robinson (17)

  Pryor (3)

9th

  Howell W (2)

  Burke (14)

  Fong (15)

  Cuellar (1)

13th

  Davis (10)

  Reyes J (6)

  Debuhr (19)

  Morgan (9)

17th

  Sorensen (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Howell B (4)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Planchon (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Biagioni (7) L vs.
Parent (8) W 6 00:06

Final

Parent (8) L vs.
Biagioni (7) W 3 31:58

Elimination Final

Resurreccion (5) L vs.
Biagioni (7) W 2 19:38

Elimination Semi-final

Resurreccion (5) W vs.
Michaelis C (12) L 1 13:29

Winners Final

Parent (8) W vs.
Biagioni (7) L 4 26:35

Elimination 6

Michaelis C (12) W vs.
Teets (13) L 1 21:50

Resurreccion (5) W vs.
Williams (11) L 3 24:55

Elimination 5

Michaelis C (12) W vs.
Pryor (3) L 2 15:23

Resurreccion (5) W vs.
Robinson (17) L 2 16:25

Winners Semi-finals

Parent (8) W vs.
Teets (13) L 5 26:26

Williams (11) L vs.
Biagioni (7) W 1 16:19

Elimination 4

Burke (14) L vs.
Robinson (17) W 3 20:23

Cuellar (1) L vs.
Pryor (3) W 4 19:32

Howell W (2) L vs.
Resurreccion (5) W 1 22:04

Michaelis C (12) W vs.
Fong (15) L 2 22:55

Elimination 3

Debuhr (19) L vs.
Michaelis C (12) W 2 10:16

Howell W (2) W vs.
Davis (10) L 6 13:57

Morgan (9) L vs.
Cuellar (1) W 1 20:06

Reyes J (6) L vs.
Burke (14) W 3 21:55

Winners 2

Biagioni (7) W vs.
Fong (15) L 5 14:01

Pryor (3) L vs.
Williams (11) W 5 14:37

Resurreccion (5) L vs.
Teets (13) W 5 13:11

Robinson (17) L vs.
Parent (8) W 6 17:50

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Reyes J (6) W 07:48

(bye) (23) L vs.
Morgan (9) W 55:15

(bye) (25) L vs.
Davis (10) W 59:24

(bye) (27) L vs.
Michaelis C (12) W 57:37

(bye) (29) L vs.
Burke (14) W 41:08

Debuhr (19) W vs.
Howell B (4) L 4 22:55

Planchon (18) L vs.
Cuellar (1) W 1 11:10

Sorensen (16) L vs.
Howell W (2) W 6 23:13

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 44:01

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 44:01

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 44:01

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 44:01

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 44:01

(bye) (30) L vs.
Debuhr (19) W 04:23

(bye) (32) L vs.
Sorensen (16) W 08:18

Planchon (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 56:03

Winners 1

Biagioni (7) W vs.
Davis (10) L 1 14:25

Cuellar (1) L vs.
Robinson (17) W 3 16:09

Fong (15) W vs.
Howell W (2) L 4 13:01

Morgan (9) L vs.
Parent (8) W 2 09:47

Pryor (3) W vs.
Burke (14) L 2 32:33

Resurreccion (5) W vs.
Michaelis C (12) L 3 12:25

Teets (13) W vs.
Howell B (4) L 6 13:39

Williams (11) W vs.
Reyes J (6) L 2 12:11

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Michaelis C (12) W 44:01

(bye) (23) L vs.
Davis (10) W 44:01

(bye) (25) L vs.
Parent (8) W 44:01

(bye) (27) L vs.
Reyes J (6) W 44:01

(bye) (29) L vs.
Howell B (4) W 44:01

(bye) (31) L vs.
Howell W (2) W 44:01

Biagioni (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 44:01

Cuellar (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 44:01

Debuhr (19) L vs.
Burke (14) W 5 20:20

Fong (15) W vs.
Planchon (18) L 6 11:41

Morgan (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 44:01

Pryor (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 44:01

Resurreccion (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 44:01

Robinson (17) W vs.
Sorensen (16) L 4 24:06

Teets (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 44:01

Williams (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 44:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20