ACO Haines City Major World Doubles Season 15

Updated 3:07am

Final

Hunn-Marrero (7) vs.
Bryan-Habiban (5) 1 13:26:13

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Halbert-Kennedy (1)
(bye) (16)
Morgan-Morgan (9)
3
Alexander-Tyler (8)
Bryan-Habiban (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Bubenheim-Petrowske (4)
Halbert-Renner (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Jones-Kandler (6)
Hunn-Marrero (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Caldwell-Webb (2)
Halbert-Kennedy (1)
A
2
Morgan-Morgan (9)
Bryan-Habiban (5)
B
2
Bubenheim-Petrowske (4)
Halbert-Renner (3)
C
1
Jones-Kandler (6)
Hunn-Marrero (7) 21
D
5
Caldwell-Webb (2) 3
Halbert-Kennedy (1)
E
3
Bryan-Habiban (5)
Jones-Kandler (6) 7
F
1
Hunn-Marrero (7) 21
Bryan-Habiban (5)
G
3
Hunn-Marrero (7)
Hunn-Marrero (7)
1
Bryan-Habiban (5)
(bye) (16)
Alexander-Tyler (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Alexander-Tyler (8)
D
3
Caldwell-Webb (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Halbert-Renner (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Bubenheim-Petrowske (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Morgan-Morgan (9)
Alexander-Tyler (8)
2
Halbert-Renner (3)
Bubenheim-Petrowske (4)
5
Morgan-Morgan (9)
Alexander-Tyler (8)
E
4
Halbert-Kennedy (1)
Morgan-Morgan (9) 21
F
1
Jones-Kandler (6) 6
Alexander-Tyler (8) 21
2
Morgan-Morgan (9) 17
Alexander-Tyler (8) 12
G
3
Bryan-Habiban (5) 21
Bryan-Habiban (5)

3rd

  Alexander-Tyler (8)

4th

  Morgan-Morgan (9)

5th

  Halbert-Kennedy (1)

  Jones-Kandler (6)

7th

  Halbert-Renner (3)

  Bubenheim-Petrowske (4)

9th

  Caldwell-Webb (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Elimination Final

Alexander-Tyler (8) 12 L vs.
Bryan-Habiban (5) 21 W 3 10:05

Elimination Semi-final

Alexander-Tyler (8) 21 W vs.
Morgan-Morgan (9) 17 L 2 14:00

Winners Final

Bryan-Habiban (5) L vs.
Hunn-Marrero (7) W 3 13:39

Elimination 4

Alexander-Tyler (8) W vs.
Halbert-Kennedy (1) L 4 13:24

Morgan-Morgan (9) 21 W vs.
Jones-Kandler (6) 6 L 1 10:11

Elimination 3

Alexander-Tyler (8) W vs.
Halbert-Renner (3) L 2 17:39

Bubenheim-Petrowske (4) L vs.
Morgan-Morgan (9) W 5 12:29

Winners Semi-finals

Halbert-Kennedy (1) L vs.
Bryan-Habiban (5) W 3 08:53

Jones-Kandler (6) 7 L vs.
Hunn-Marrero (7) 21 W 1 13:45

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Bubenheim-Petrowske (4) W 20:03

(bye) (13) L vs.
Halbert-Renner (3) W 26:08

(bye) (15) L vs.
Morgan-Morgan (9) W 37:48

Alexander-Tyler (8) W vs.
Caldwell-Webb (2) L 3 11:59

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 11:48

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 11:48

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 11:48

(bye) (16) L vs.
Alexander-Tyler (8) W 25:29

Winners 1

Bryan-Habiban (5) W vs.
Bubenheim-Petrowske (4) L 2 07:46

Halbert-Kennedy (1) W vs.
Morgan-Morgan (9) L 2 12:10

Halbert-Renner (3) L vs.
Jones-Kandler (6) W 1 14:08

Hunn-Marrero (7) 21 W vs.
Caldwell-Webb (2) 3 L 5 10:06

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jones-Kandler (6) W 11:48

(bye) (13) L vs.
Bubenheim-Petrowske (4) W 11:48

(bye) (15) L vs.
Caldwell-Webb (2) W 11:48

Bryan-Habiban (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 11:48

Halbert-Kennedy (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 11:48

Halbert-Renner (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 11:48

Hunn-Marrero (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 11:48

Morgan-Morgan (9) W vs.
Alexander-Tyler (8) L 3 13:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20