Meade Tractor SCC Championship

Updated 3:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Numb Nuts
Court 3
Shuckin Time
Scrub Squad
Court 2
TN Boom
Its My Partners Fault
Court 3
Team BS
Veach & Jason
Court 3
Those Guys
Road Runners
Court 1
Shine On
Card Nation
Court 1
TN Hills
Team Of Baggers
Court 2
The Royal Cox
CNY
Court 2
WackJack
Shuckin Time
A
Court 2
Scrub Squad
Team BS
B
Court 1
Veach & Jason
Road Runners
C
Court 2
Card Nation
Team Of Baggers
D
Court 3
WackJack
Scrub Squad
E
Court 3
Team BS
Road Runners
F
Court 2
Team Of Baggers
Scrub Squad
G
Court 3
Road Runners
Scrub Squad
Court 1
Road Runners
Scrub Squad
Numb Nuts
Court 2
TN Boom
Its My Partners Fault
Court 3
Those Guys
Shine On
Court 3
TN Hills
The Royal Cox
Court 1
CNY
TN Boom
D
Court 1
WackJack
Those Guys
C
Court 3
Card Nation
Shine On
B
Court 2
Veach & Jason
CNY
A
Court 1
Shuckin Time
TN Boom
Court 1
Card Nation
Shine On
Court 3
CNY
Card Nation
E
Court 2
Team BS
CNY
F
Court 3
Team Of Baggers
Card Nation
Court 2
CNY
Card Nation
G
Court 3
Road Runners
Road Runners

1st

  Scrub Squad

2nd

  Road Runners

3rd

  Card Nation

4th

  CNY

5th

  Team BS

  Team Of Baggers

7th

  TN Boom

  Shine On

9th

  WackJack

  Those Guys

  Veach & Jason

  Shuckin Time

13th

  Numb Nuts

  Its My Partners Fault

  TN Hills

  The Royal Cox

Final

Scrub Squad W vs.
Road Runners L Court 1 16:06

Elimination Final

Card Nation L vs.
Road Runners W Court 3 18:28

Elimination Semi-final

Card Nation W vs.
CNY L Court 2 05:41

Winners Final

Scrub Squad W vs.
Road Runners L Court 3 09:35

Elimination 4

Card Nation W vs.
Team BS L Court 2 12:10

CNY W vs.
Team Of Baggers L Court 3 15:45

Elimination 3

Shine On L vs.
CNY W Court 3 17:04

TN Boom L vs.
Card Nation W Court 1 20:31

Winners Semi-finals

Road Runners W vs.
Team Of Baggers L Court 2 12:48

Scrub Squad W vs.
Team BS L Court 3 05:38

Elimination 2

CNY W vs.
Shuckin Time L Court 1 17:27

Shine On W vs.
Veach & Jason L Court 2 15:17

Those Guys L vs.
Card Nation W Court 3 06:13

TN Boom W vs.
WackJack L Court 1 17:56

Elimination 1

Its My Partners Fault L vs.
Those Guys W Court 3 10:54

Numb Nuts L vs.
TN Boom W Court 2 10:52

Shine On W vs.
TN Hills L Court 3 13:11

The Royal Cox L vs.
CNY W Court 1 12:39

Winners 1

Road Runners W vs.
Card Nation L Court 2 13:26

Shuckin Time L vs.
Scrub Squad W Court 2 08:45

Team BS W vs.
Veach & Jason L Court 1 11:39

Team Of Baggers W vs.
WackJack L Court 3 18:35

Round 1

Card Nation W vs.
TN Hills L Court 1 13:45

CNY L vs.
WackJack W Court 2 15:43

Its My Partners Fault L vs.
Team BS W Court 3 08:53

Numb Nuts L vs.
Shuckin Time W Court 3 13:53

Road Runners W vs.
Shine On L Court 1 19:39

Scrub Squad W vs.
TN Boom L Court 2 06:43

Team Of Baggers W vs.
The Royal Cox L Court 2 09:55

Veach & Jason W vs.
Those Guys L Court 3 07:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20