TCL SUPERBOWL REGIONAL

Updated 4:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ashley Standridge
(bye)
John
5
Cody
Gary
4
Hebo
Braden
6
Bryce "Bryce"
Chase
(bye)
Roger Edlehauser
3
James
Kevin
2
Will
(bye)
Joey
Rickey
(bye)
Kris Burton
1
Chance
J Wright
5
Brandon Duff
(bye)
Ryan
Jeramey Mack
3
Tiffany
Roger Goza
6
Jeremy Smith
Ashley Burton
1
Chris Baker
(bye)
Curtis
Ashley Standridge
A
4
John
Gary
B
5
Braden
Chase
C
6
Roger Edlehauser
Will
D
1
Joey
Rickey
E
3
Chance
J Wright
F
2
Ryan
Jeramey Mack
G
5
Jeremy Smith
Chris Baker
H
4
Curtis
Ashley Standridge
I
3
Gary
Chase
J
4
Will
Rickey
K
6
J Wright
Jeremy Smith
L
5
Chris Baker
Ashley Standridge
M
5
Will
Rickey
N
2
Jeremy Smith
Ashley Standridge
O
4
Rickey
Rickey
1
Ashley Standridge
Rickey
(bye)
Cody
Hebo
2
Bryce "Bryce"
(bye)
James
Kevin
(bye)
(bye)
Kris Burton
Brandon Duff
(bye)
Tiffany
1
Roger Goza
Ashley Burton
(bye)
Cody
H
1
Curtis
Hebo
G
1
Jeramey Mack
James
F
6
Ryan
Kevin
E
2
Chance
Kris Burton
D
3
Joey
Brandon Duff
C
1
Roger Edlehauser
Tiffany
B
1
Braden
Ashley Burton
A
2
John
Cody
6
Hebo
Ryan
4
Chance
Joey
1
Roger Edlehauser
Braden
4
John
Cody
J
3
Chase
Ryan
I
6
Gary
Joey
L
1
Chris Baker
John
K
3
J Wright
Chase
2
Gary
Chris Baker
2
John
Chase
N
3
Jeremy Smith
John
M
2
Will
Chase
1
John
Chase
O
1
Ashley Standridge
Ashley Standridge

1st

  Rickey

2nd

  Ashley Standridge

3rd

  Chase

4th

  John

5th

  Jeremy Smith

  Will

7th

  Gary

  Chris Baker

9th

  Cody

  Ryan

  Joey

  J Wright

13th

  Hebo

  Chance

  Roger Edlehauser

  Braden

17th

  Curtis

  Jeramey Mack

  James

  Kevin

  Kris Burton

  Brandon Duff

  Tiffany

  Ashley Burton

25th

  Bryce "Bryce"

  Roger Goza

Final

Rickey W vs.
Ashley Standridge L 1 51:45

Elimination Final

Chase L vs.
Ashley Standridge W 1 11:55

Elimination Semi-final

Chase W vs.
John L 1 14:39

Winners Final

Ashley Standridge L vs.
Rickey W 4 23:11

Elimination 6

Chase W vs.
Jeremy Smith L 3 14:58

John W vs.
Will L 2 13:55

Elimination 5

Chase W vs.
Gary L 2 11:15

Chris Baker L vs.
John W 2 19:01

Winners Semi-finals

Ashley Standridge W vs.
Will L 5 25:50

Rickey W vs.
Jeremy Smith L 2 27:04

Elimination 4

Cody L vs.
Chase W 3 11:28

Joey L vs.
Chris Baker W 1 12:49

John W vs.
J Wright L 3 12:50

Ryan L vs.
Gary W 6 13:28

Elimination 3

Braden L vs.
John W 4 06:25

Cody W vs.
Hebo L 6 12:30

Joey W vs.
Roger Edlehauser L 1 16:04

Ryan W vs.
Chance L 4 22:52

Winners 2

Ashley Standridge W vs.
Gary L 3 32:59

Chase L vs.
Will W 4 17:23

Jeremy Smith W vs.
Chris Baker L 5 30:12

Rickey W vs.
J Wright L 6 29:28

Elimination 2

Ashley Burton L vs.
John W 2 15:14

Brandon Duff L vs.
Roger Edlehauser W 1 13:06

Cody W vs.
Curtis L 1 06:59

Hebo W vs.
Jeramey Mack L 1 11:44

James L vs.
Ryan W 6 12:51

Kevin L vs.
Chance W 2 16:16

Kris Burton L vs.
Joey W 3 13:55

Tiffany L vs.
Braden W 1 18:55

Elimination 1

Hebo W vs.
Bryce "Bryce" L 2 14:08

Tiffany W vs.
Roger Goza L 1 12:57

Winners 1

Ashley Standridge W vs.
John L 4 25:14

Chase W vs.
Roger Edlehauser L 6 40:50

Chris Baker W vs.
Curtis L 4 35:08

Gary W vs.
Braden L 5 30:08

J Wright W vs.
Ryan L 2 29:59

Jeramey Mack L vs.
Jeremy Smith W 5 29:03

Rickey W vs.
Chance L 3 35:24

Will W vs.
Joey L 1 39:47

Round 1

Ashley Burton L vs.
Chris Baker W 1 17:34

Braden W vs.
Bryce "Bryce" L 6 21:49

Gary W vs.
Hebo L 4 36:19

J Wright W vs.
Brandon Duff L 5 19:16

Jeramey Mack W vs.
Tiffany L 3 32:13

John W vs.
Cody L 5 19:09

Kevin L vs.
Will W 2 39:00

Kris Burton L vs.
Chance W 1 26:36

Roger Edlehauser W vs.
James L 3 17:46

Roger Goza L vs.
Jeremy Smith W 6 20:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20