Round 12
Tim McCool W vs.
John Robinson WA L Surf Champ 07:42
Round 11
John Robinson WA W vs.
Chris Chinn L The Addams Family 06:19
Round 10
Chris Chinn L vs.
John Robinson WA W Ghost Busters 12:10
Tim McCool W vs.
Todd Larsen L Eight Ball Deluxe 08:51
Round 9
Chris Chinn W vs.
Tim McCool L Theatre Of Magic 14:34
Chris King L vs.
John Robinson WA W Nitro Ground Shaker 09:44
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Todd Larsen W Ghost Busters 07:57
Round 8
Chris Chinn W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Surf Champ 09:37
Matt Golden L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Batman 66 15:17
Tim McCool W vs.
Chris King L Playboy 15:11
Todd Larsen W vs.
Flash Haze L Attack From Mars 13:08
Round 7
Austin Arlitt L vs.
Flash Haze W Stars 09:39
Chris Chinn W vs.
Todd Larsen L Fathom 10:34
Emily Gibian L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Attack From Mars 15:09
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Atomic Sita L Creature Lagoon 12:55
John Robinson WA L vs.
Tim McCool W Doggy Soccer 21:57
Matt Golden W vs.
Sarah Hager L Ghost Busters 16:26
Round 6
Atomic Sita W vs.
Keenan Goodall L Playboy 22:11
Austin Arlitt L vs.
Chris Chinn W Eight Ball Champ 17:57
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Flash Haze W Taxi 19:16
James Frost-Winn L vs.
John Robinson WA W Eight Ball Deluxe 15:27
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Radical 12:29
Matt Golden L vs.
Tim McCool W Stars 21:30
Sarah Hager W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Theatre Of Magic 18:35
Todd Larsen L vs.
Chris King W Surf Champ 20:17
Round 5
Atomic Sita W vs.
Emma Pie L Fathom 16:14
Austin Arlitt W vs.
Keenan Goodall L Who Dunnit 23:01
Chris Chinn L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Indiana Jones 12:39
Clayton Michael L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Stars 10:27
Flash Haze L vs.
Chris King W Bad Cats 13:36
Heather Loudon L vs.
Emily Gibian W Batman 66 17:32
John Robinson WA W vs.
Justin Denewith L White Water 16:57
Leo Gonzalez L vs.
Sarah Hager W Creature Lagoon 15:28
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Matt Golden W Taxi 13:02
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Maka Honig L Ghost Busters 18:40
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt L Doggy Soccer 12:29
Todd Larsen W vs.
Tim McCool L The Addams Family 14:06
Round 4
Ash Landers L vs.
Heather Loudon W Ghost Busters 17:17
Atomic Sita L vs.
Flash Haze W Indiana Jones 20:48
Chris Chinn W vs.
Sarah Hager L Attack From Mars 19:44
Clayton Michael W vs.
Sophia Hur L Doggy Soccer 03:53
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Michael Zuino L Bad Cats 05:39
Emily Gibian W vs.
Zach Speron L Theatre Of Magic 10:25
Emma Pie L vs.
Chris King W Taxi 21:57
John Robinson WA L vs.
Todd Larsen W Playboy 13:31
Justina Russo L vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt W Fathom 19:16
Keenan Goodall W vs.
Leo Gonzalez L Radical 19:32
Maka Honig L vs.
Matt Golden W Theatre Of Magic 25:16
Malcolm Roberts W vs.
Zac Petersen L White Water 17:08
Matt Slater L vs.
Justin Denewith W Eight Ball Deluxe 16:54
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Stephanie Wagner L Surf Champ 01:42
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Austin Arlitt W The Addams Family 11:30
Tim McCool W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Nitro Ground Shaker 16:15
Round 3
Anna Parry L vs.
Emily Gibian W Radical 18:32
Ash Landers L vs.
Leo Gonzalez W Nitro Ground Shaker 17:43
Atomic Sita W vs.
Justin Denewith L Stars 13:31
Austin Arlitt W vs.
Sophia Hur L Theatre Of Magic 14:04
Brendan Lee L vs.
Justina Russo W Creature Lagoon 20:48
Chris Chinn W vs.
Michael Zuino L Who Dunnit 19:15
Flash Haze W vs.
Zac Petersen L Playboy 11:39
Heather Loudon L vs.
Chris King W The Addams Family 18:12
John Robinson WA W vs.
Matt Golden L Fathom 09:42
Keenan Goodall L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Doggy Soccer 13:48
Maka Honig W vs.
Zach Speron L Taxi 21:11
Mark McClure L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Eight Ball Deluxe 08:52
Matt Slater W vs.
Chaturi Wijesundera L Surf Champ 11:46
Sarah Hager W vs.
Clayton Michael L Bad Cats 09:56
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Emma Pie W Eight Ball Champ 11:29
Stephanie Wagner L vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt W Attack From Mars 17:14
Tim McCool W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Batman 66 17:33
Todd Larsen W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Indiana Jones 10:34
Round 2
Ash Landers L vs.
John Robinson WA W Who Dunnit 17:16
Flash Haze W vs.
Emily Gibian L Doggy Soccer 22:50
Heather Loudon W vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt L White Water 23:13
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Chris King L Stars 23:23
Justina Russo L vs.
Justin Denewith W The Addams Family 19:28
Maka Honig W vs.
Brendan Lee L Surf Champ 14:04
Malcolm Roberts W vs.
Michael Zuino L Batman 66 15:53
Mark McClure L vs.
Emma Pie W Ghost Busters 12:53
Matt Golden W vs.
Atomic Sita L Eight Ball Champ 20:06
Matt Slater L vs.
Austin Arlitt W Creature Lagoon 16:52
Sarah Hager W vs.
Chaturi Wijesundera L Nitro Ground Shaker 15:27
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Anna Parry L Eight Ball Deluxe 15:05
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Clayton Michael L Theatre Of Magic 15:16
Stephanie Wagner L vs.
Keenan Goodall W Bad Cats 13:34
Tim McCool W vs.
Leo Gonzalez L Fathom 13:12
Todd Larsen W vs.
Sophia Hur L Stars 11:17
Zac Petersen L vs.
Chris Chinn W Taxi 22:45
Zach Speron W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Playboy 26:38
Round 1
Ash Landers W vs.
Austin Arlitt L Bad Cats 12:52
Atomic Sita W vs.
Anna Parry L Attack From Mars 17:36
Chris King W vs.
Zach Speron L Creature Lagoon 15:58
Clayton Michael W vs.
Justin Denewith L Skateball 25:13
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Todd Larsen W Who Dunnit 25:59
Emily Gibian L vs.
Tim McCool W Indiana Jones 22:27
Emma Pie L vs.
Steph Hanlon W White Water 12:32
Flash Haze L vs.
Michael Zuino W The Addams Family 10:03
Justina Russo L vs.
Zac Petersen W Theatre Of Magic 23:33
Keenan Goodall W vs.
Sarah Hager L Batman 66 21:18
Leo Gonzalez W vs.
Chaturi Wijesundera L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:40
Maka Honig L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Fathom 07:06
Malcolm Roberts W vs.
Matt Slater L Eight Ball Champ 15:48
Matt Golden W vs.
Mark McClure L Doggy Soccer 18:49
Nycole Y Hyatt L vs.
John Robinson WA W Taxi 23:52
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Chris Chinn W Nitro Ground Shaker 13:25
Sophia Hur W vs.
Heather Loudon L Radical 14:12
Stephanie Wagner W vs.
Brendan Lee L Ghost Busters 16:07