Wednesday Flip Off 3/7/18

Updated 1:47pm

None.

None.

Nitro Ground Shaker

Sergey Posrednikov x

Chris Chinn

Eight Ball Deluxe

Leo Gonzalez

Chaturi Wijesundera x

Skateball

Clayton Michael

Justin Denewith x

Radical

Sophia Hur

Heather Loudon x

Ghost Busters

Stephanie Wagner

Brendan Lee x

Theatre Of Magic

Justina Russo x

Zac Petersen

Taxi

Nycole Y Hyatt x

John Robinson WA

Indiana Jones

Emily Gibian x

Tim McCool

Creature Lagoon

Chris King

Zach Speron x

Doggy Soccer

Matt Golden

Mark McClure x

White Water

Emma Pie x

Steph Hanlon

The Addams Family

Flash Haze x

Michael Zuino

Fathom

Maka Honig x

James Frost-Winn

Batman 66

Keenan Goodall

Sarah Hager x

Attack From Mars

Atomic Sita

Anna Parry x

Who Dunnit

Clayton Stetz x

Todd Larsen

Bad Cats

Ash Landers

Austin Arlitt x

Eight Ball Champ

Malcolm Roberts

Matt Slater x

Fathom

Tim McCool

Leo Gonzalez x

Who Dunnit

Ash Landers x

John Robinson WA

Batman 66

Malcolm Roberts

Michael Zuino x

Stars

Todd Larsen

Sophia Hur x

Taxi

Zac Petersen x

Chris Chinn

Theatre Of Magic

Steph Hanlon

Clayton Michael x

Bad Cats

Stephanie Wagner x

Keenan Goodall

Eight Ball Champ

Matt Golden

Atomic Sita x

Stars

James Frost-Winn

Chris King x

Playboy

Zach Speron x

Clayton Stetz xx

Doggy Soccer

Flash Haze x

Emily Gibian xx

White Water

Heather Loudon x

Nycole Y Hyatt xx

Creature Lagoon

Matt Slater xx

Austin Arlitt x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Sergey Posrednikov x

Anna Parry xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Sarah Hager x

Chaturi Wijesundera xx

Ghost Busters

Mark McClure xx

Emma Pie x

Surf Champ

Maka Honig x

Brendan Lee xx

The Addams Family

Justina Russo xx

Justin Denewith x

Doggy Soccer

Keenan Goodall x

James Frost-Winn

Fathom

John Robinson WA

Matt Golden x

Indiana Jones

Todd Larsen

Malcolm Roberts x

Batman 66

Tim McCool

Steph Hanlon x

Who Dunnit

Chris Chinn

Michael Zuino xx

Eight Ball Champ

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Emma Pie x

Theatre Of Magic

Austin Arlitt x

Sophia Hur xx

Taxi

Maka Honig x

Zach Speron xx

The Addams Family

Heather Loudon xx

Chris King x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Ash Landers xx

Leo Gonzalez x

Bad Cats

Sarah Hager x

Clayton Michael xx

Stars

Atomic Sita x

Justin Denewith xx

Playboy

Flash Haze x

Zac Petersen xx

Attack From Mars

Stephanie Wagner xx

Nycole Y Hyatt xx

Surf Champ

Matt Slater xx

Chaturi Wijesundera xxx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Mark McClure xxx

Clayton Stetz xx

Radical

Anna Parry xxx

Emily Gibian xx

Creature Lagoon

Brendan Lee xxx

Justina Russo xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Tim McCool

James Frost-Winn x

Playboy

John Robinson WA x

Todd Larsen

Attack From Mars

Chris Chinn

Sarah Hager xx

Radical

Keenan Goodall x

Leo Gonzalez xx

Theatre Of Magic

Maka Honig xx

Matt Golden x

Taxi

Emma Pie xx

Chris King x

The Addams Family

Steph Hanlon xx

Austin Arlitt x

Indiana Jones

Atomic Sita xx

Flash Haze x

White Water

Malcolm Roberts x

Zac Petersen xxx

Theatre Of Magic

Emily Gibian xx

Zach Speron xxx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Matt Slater xxx

Justin Denewith xx

Bad Cats

Clayton Stetz xx

Michael Zuino xxx

Surf Champ

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Stephanie Wagner xxx

Ghost Busters

Ash Landers xxx

Heather Loudon xx

Fathom

Justina Russo xxx

Nycole Y Hyatt xx

Doggy Soccer

Clayton Michael xx

Sophia Hur xxx

The Addams Family

Todd Larsen

Tim McCool x

Indiana Jones

Chris Chinn x

James Frost-Winn x

Taxi

Malcolm Roberts xx

Matt Golden x

Who Dunnit

Austin Arlitt x

Keenan Goodall xx

Bad Cats

Flash Haze xx

Chris King x

White Water

John Robinson WA x

Justin Denewith xxx

Creature Lagoon

Leo Gonzalez xxx

Sarah Hager xx

Stars

Clayton Michael xxx

Clayton Stetz xx

Batman 66

Heather Loudon xxx

Emily Gibian xx

Ghost Busters

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Maka Honig xxx

Doggy Soccer

Steph Hanlon xx

Nycole Y Hyatt xxx

Fathom

Atomic Sita xx

Emma Pie xxx

Surf Champ

Todd Larsen x

Chris King x

Eight Ball Champ

Austin Arlitt xx

Chris Chinn x

Eight Ball Deluxe

James Frost-Winn xx

John Robinson WA x

Stars

Matt Golden xx

Tim McCool x

Taxi

Clayton Stetz xxx

Flash Haze xx

Theatre Of Magic

Sarah Hager xx

Sergey Posrednikov xxx

Playboy

Atomic Sita xx

Keenan Goodall xxx

Radical

Malcolm Roberts xxx

Steph Hanlon xx

Emily Gibian xx

Doggy Soccer

John Robinson WA xx

Tim McCool x

Fathom

Chris Chinn x

Todd Larsen xx

Ghost Busters

Matt Golden xx

Sarah Hager xxx

Stars

Austin Arlitt xxx

Flash Haze xx

Attack From Mars

Emily Gibian xxx

Steph Hanlon xx

Creature Lagoon

James Frost-Winn xx

Atomic Sita xxx

Chris King x

Playboy

Tim McCool x

Chris King xx

Surf Champ

Chris Chinn x

Steph Hanlon xxx

Attack From Mars

Todd Larsen xx

Flash Haze xxx

Batman 66

Matt Golden xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

John Robinson WA xx

Theatre Of Magic

Chris Chinn x

Tim McCool xx

Ghost Busters

James Frost-Winn xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Chris King xxx

John Robinson WA xx

Ghost Busters

Chris Chinn xx

John Robinson WA xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Tim McCool xx

Todd Larsen xxx

The Addams Family

John Robinson WA xx

Chris Chinn xxx

Tim McCool xx

Surf Champ

Tim McCool xx

John Robinson WA xxx

Tim McCool xx

Round 12

Tim McCool W vs.
John Robinson WA L Surf Champ 07:42

Round 11

John Robinson WA W vs.
Chris Chinn L The Addams Family 06:19

Round 10

Chris Chinn L vs.
John Robinson WA W Ghost Busters 12:10

Tim McCool W vs.
Todd Larsen L Eight Ball Deluxe 08:51

Round 9

Chris Chinn W vs.
Tim McCool L Theatre Of Magic 14:34

Chris King L vs.
John Robinson WA W Nitro Ground Shaker 09:44

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Todd Larsen W Ghost Busters 07:57

Round 8

Chris Chinn W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Surf Champ 09:37

Matt Golden L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Batman 66 15:17

Tim McCool W vs.
Chris King L Playboy 15:11

Todd Larsen W vs.
Flash Haze L Attack From Mars 13:08

Round 7

Austin Arlitt L vs.
Flash Haze W Stars 09:39

Chris Chinn W vs.
Todd Larsen L Fathom 10:34

Emily Gibian L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Attack From Mars 15:09

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Atomic Sita L Creature Lagoon 12:55

John Robinson WA L vs.
Tim McCool W Doggy Soccer 21:57

Matt Golden W vs.
Sarah Hager L Ghost Busters 16:26

Round 6

Atomic Sita W vs.
Keenan Goodall L Playboy 22:11

Austin Arlitt L vs.
Chris Chinn W Eight Ball Champ 17:57

Clayton Stetz L vs.
Flash Haze W Taxi 19:16

James Frost-Winn L vs.
John Robinson WA W Eight Ball Deluxe 15:27

Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Radical 12:29

Matt Golden L vs.
Tim McCool W Stars 21:30

Sarah Hager W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Theatre Of Magic 18:35

Todd Larsen L vs.
Chris King W Surf Champ 20:17

Round 5

Atomic Sita W vs.
Emma Pie L Fathom 16:14

Austin Arlitt W vs.
Keenan Goodall L Who Dunnit 23:01

Chris Chinn L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Indiana Jones 12:39

Clayton Michael L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Stars 10:27

Flash Haze L vs.
Chris King W Bad Cats 13:36

Heather Loudon L vs.
Emily Gibian W Batman 66 17:32

John Robinson WA W vs.
Justin Denewith L White Water 16:57

Leo Gonzalez L vs.
Sarah Hager W Creature Lagoon 15:28

Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Matt Golden W Taxi 13:02

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Maka Honig L Ghost Busters 18:40

Steph Hanlon W vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt L Doggy Soccer 12:29

Todd Larsen W vs.
Tim McCool L The Addams Family 14:06

Round 4

Ash Landers L vs.
Heather Loudon W Ghost Busters 17:17

Atomic Sita L vs.
Flash Haze W Indiana Jones 20:48

Chris Chinn W vs.
Sarah Hager L Attack From Mars 19:44

Clayton Michael W vs.
Sophia Hur L Doggy Soccer 03:53

Clayton Stetz W vs.
Michael Zuino L Bad Cats 05:39

Emily Gibian W vs.
Zach Speron L Theatre Of Magic 10:25

Emma Pie L vs.
Chris King W Taxi 21:57

John Robinson WA L vs.
Todd Larsen W Playboy 13:31

Justina Russo L vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt W Fathom 19:16

Keenan Goodall W vs.
Leo Gonzalez L Radical 19:32

Maka Honig L vs.
Matt Golden W Theatre Of Magic 25:16

Malcolm Roberts W vs.
Zac Petersen L White Water 17:08

Matt Slater L vs.
Justin Denewith W Eight Ball Deluxe 16:54

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Stephanie Wagner L Surf Champ 01:42

Steph Hanlon L vs.
Austin Arlitt W The Addams Family 11:30

Tim McCool W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Nitro Ground Shaker 16:15

Round 3

Anna Parry L vs.
Emily Gibian W Radical 18:32

Ash Landers L vs.
Leo Gonzalez W Nitro Ground Shaker 17:43

Atomic Sita W vs.
Justin Denewith L Stars 13:31

Austin Arlitt W vs.
Sophia Hur L Theatre Of Magic 14:04

Brendan Lee L vs.
Justina Russo W Creature Lagoon 20:48

Chris Chinn W vs.
Michael Zuino L Who Dunnit 19:15

Flash Haze W vs.
Zac Petersen L Playboy 11:39

Heather Loudon L vs.
Chris King W The Addams Family 18:12

John Robinson WA W vs.
Matt Golden L Fathom 09:42

Keenan Goodall L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Doggy Soccer 13:48

Maka Honig W vs.
Zach Speron L Taxi 21:11

Mark McClure L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Eight Ball Deluxe 08:52

Matt Slater W vs.
Chaturi Wijesundera L Surf Champ 11:46

Sarah Hager W vs.
Clayton Michael L Bad Cats 09:56

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Emma Pie W Eight Ball Champ 11:29

Stephanie Wagner L vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt W Attack From Mars 17:14

Tim McCool W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Batman 66 17:33

Todd Larsen W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Indiana Jones 10:34

Round 2

Ash Landers L vs.
John Robinson WA W Who Dunnit 17:16

Flash Haze W vs.
Emily Gibian L Doggy Soccer 22:50

Heather Loudon W vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt L White Water 23:13

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Chris King L Stars 23:23

Justina Russo L vs.
Justin Denewith W The Addams Family 19:28

Maka Honig W vs.
Brendan Lee L Surf Champ 14:04

Malcolm Roberts W vs.
Michael Zuino L Batman 66 15:53

Mark McClure L vs.
Emma Pie W Ghost Busters 12:53

Matt Golden W vs.
Atomic Sita L Eight Ball Champ 20:06

Matt Slater L vs.
Austin Arlitt W Creature Lagoon 16:52

Sarah Hager W vs.
Chaturi Wijesundera L Nitro Ground Shaker 15:27

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Anna Parry L Eight Ball Deluxe 15:05

Steph Hanlon W vs.
Clayton Michael L Theatre Of Magic 15:16

Stephanie Wagner L vs.
Keenan Goodall W Bad Cats 13:34

Tim McCool W vs.
Leo Gonzalez L Fathom 13:12

Todd Larsen W vs.
Sophia Hur L Stars 11:17

Zac Petersen L vs.
Chris Chinn W Taxi 22:45

Zach Speron W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Playboy 26:38

Round 1

Ash Landers W vs.
Austin Arlitt L Bad Cats 12:52

Atomic Sita W vs.
Anna Parry L Attack From Mars 17:36

Chris King W vs.
Zach Speron L Creature Lagoon 15:58

Clayton Michael W vs.
Justin Denewith L Skateball 25:13

Clayton Stetz L vs.
Todd Larsen W Who Dunnit 25:59

Emily Gibian L vs.
Tim McCool W Indiana Jones 22:27

Emma Pie L vs.
Steph Hanlon W White Water 12:32

Flash Haze L vs.
Michael Zuino W The Addams Family 10:03

Justina Russo L vs.
Zac Petersen W Theatre Of Magic 23:33

Keenan Goodall W vs.
Sarah Hager L Batman 66 21:18

Leo Gonzalez W vs.
Chaturi Wijesundera L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:40

Maka Honig L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Fathom 07:06

Malcolm Roberts W vs.
Matt Slater L Eight Ball Champ 15:48

Matt Golden W vs.
Mark McClure L Doggy Soccer 18:49

Nycole Y Hyatt L vs.
John Robinson WA W Taxi 23:52

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Chris Chinn W Nitro Ground Shaker 13:25

Sophia Hur W vs.
Heather Loudon L Radical 14:12

Stephanie Wagner W vs.
Brendan Lee L Ghost Busters 16:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20