Aco Coed Nov 2019

Updated 7:45pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kyle Anderson Lynda Ogelsby (1)
(bye) (16)
Gary Fergeson Stacy O’Bryan (9)
Andy And Jami Bryant (8)
Carol And Richard Shaw (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Lance Mansfield Olivia Phelps (4)
Stanley Hale Tracey Hale (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Randy Smith Robin Smith (6)
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (7)
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (10)
(bye) (15)
Russell Tabers Tori Smith (2)
Kyle Anderson Lynda Ogelsby (1)
A
Gary Fergeson Stacy O’Bryan (9)
Carol And Richard Shaw (5)
B
Lance Mansfield Olivia Phelps (4)
Stanley Hale Tracey Hale (3)
C
Randy Smith Robin Smith (6)
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (10)
D
Russell Tabers Tori Smith (2)
Kyle Anderson Lynda Ogelsby (1)
E
Carol And Richard Shaw (5)
Stanley Hale Tracey Hale (3)
F
Russell Tabers Tori Smith (2)
Kyle Anderson Lynda Ogelsby (1)
G
Russell Tabers Tori Smith (2)
Kyle Anderson Lynda Ogelsby (1)
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (7)
Kyle Anderson Lynda Ogelsby (1)
(bye) (16)
Andy And Jami Bryant (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (7)
(bye) (15)
Andy And Jami Bryant (8)
D
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Randy Smith Robin Smith (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Lance Mansfield Olivia Phelps (4)
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (7)
A
Gary Fergeson Stacy O’Bryan (9)
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (10)
Randy Smith Robin Smith (6)
Lance Mansfield Olivia Phelps (4)
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (7)
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (10)
E
Carol And Richard Shaw (5)
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (7)
F
Stanley Hale Tracey Hale (3)
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (10)
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (7)
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (7)
G
Russell Tabers Tori Smith (2)
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (7)

1st

  Kyle Anderson Lynda Ogelsby (1)

2nd

  Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (7)

3rd

  Russell Tabers Tori Smith (2)

4th

  Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (10)

5th

  Carol And Richard Shaw (5)

  Stanley Hale Tracey Hale (3)

7th

  Randy Smith Robin Smith (6)

  Lance Mansfield Olivia Phelps (4)

9th

  Andy And Jami Bryant (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Gary Fergeson Stacy O’Bryan (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Kyle Anderson Lynda Ogelsby (1) W vs.
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (7) L 00:27:43

Elimination Final

Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (7) W vs.
Russell Tabers Tori Smith (2) L 08:13

Elimination Semi-final

Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (10) L vs.
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (7) W 10:00

Winners Final

Kyle Anderson Lynda Ogelsby (1) W vs.
Russell Tabers Tori Smith (2) L 00:09

Elimination 4

Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (10) W vs.
Carol And Richard Shaw (5) L 18:31

Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (7) W vs.
Stanley Hale Tracey Hale (3) L 12:29

Elimination 3

Lance Mansfield Olivia Phelps (4) L vs.
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (7) W 11:41

Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (10) W vs.
Randy Smith Robin Smith (6) L 12:01

Winners Semi-finals

Kyle Anderson Lynda Ogelsby (1) W vs.
Carol And Richard Shaw (5) L 16:51

Stanley Hale Tracey Hale (3) L vs.
Russell Tabers Tori Smith (2) W 14:20

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Lance Mansfield Olivia Phelps (4) W 30:44

(bye) (13) L vs.
Randy Smith Robin Smith (6) W 47:13

Andy And Jami Bryant (8) L vs.
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (10) W 10:54

Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (7) W vs.
Gary Fergeson Stacy O’Bryan (9) L 20:49

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 20:15

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 20:15

(bye) (16) L vs.
Andy And Jami Bryant (8) W 06:21

Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 29:36

Winners 1

Carol And Richard Shaw (5) W vs.
Lance Mansfield Olivia Phelps (4) L 10:02

Kyle Anderson Lynda Ogelsby (1) W vs.
Gary Fergeson Stacy O’Bryan (9) L 17:38

Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (10) L vs.
Russell Tabers Tori Smith (2) W 01:59

Stanley Hale Tracey Hale (3) W vs.
Randy Smith Robin Smith (6) L 00:03

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Randy Smith Robin Smith (6) W 20:15

(bye) (13) L vs.
Lance Mansfield Olivia Phelps (4) W 20:15

(bye) (15) L vs.
Russell Tabers Tori Smith (2) W 20:15

Carol And Richard Shaw (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 20:15

Gary Fergeson Stacy O’Bryan (9) W vs.
Andy And Jami Bryant (8) L 18:58

Kyle Anderson Lynda Ogelsby (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 20:15

Stanley Hale Tracey Hale (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 20:15

Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (7) L vs.
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (10) W 09:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20