TCL Signature Series Competitive Tier II Singles

Updated 4:34am

None.

None.

Amy Valdez
(bye)
Renee Mcbee
28
Jason Gore
Jason Keller
29
Cory Clower
Rick Rodriquez
31
Neil Pruski
Jody Browning
30
Andy Sirles/Mike Chavez
Jesse Adame
26
Tracey Chamberline
Chuck Coia
28
Dario Lopez
Britt Greer
33
Dakota Crawford
Justin Manley
32
Brittany Arrington
Juan Govea
27
Gina Pruski
Phillip Richardson
28
Mike Mckee
Josh Posemato
33
Steven Kemp
Andy Murphey
29
Patrick Crook
Alton Webster
27
Armando Trejo
John Edwards
28
Taylor Patzig
John Lobdell
30
Taylor DeLeon
Amy Valdez
31
Jason Gore
Jason Keller
32
Neil Pruski
Jody Browning
31
Tracey Chamberline
Dario Lopez
29
Britt Greer
Brittany Arrington
27
Gina Pruski
Mike Mckee
28
Josh Posemato
Andy Murphey
33
Armando Trejo
John Edwards
30
Taylor DeLeon
Amy Valdez
30
Jason Keller
Jody Browning
28
Britt Greer
Gina Pruski
32
Mike Mckee
Andy Murphey
31
Taylor DeLeon
Amy Valdez
32
Jody Browning
Gina Pruski
28
Taylor DeLeon
Jody Browning
32
Taylor DeLeon
Jody Browning

1st

  Jody Browning

2nd

  Taylor DeLeon

Final

Jody Browning W vs.
Taylor DeLeon L 32 00:04

Semi-finals

Amy Valdez L vs.
Jody Browning W 32 13:12

Gina Pruski L vs.
Taylor DeLeon W 28 30:13

Quarter-finals

Amy Valdez W vs.
Jason Keller L 30 14:12

Andy Murphey L vs.
Taylor DeLeon W 31 21:35

Gina Pruski W vs.
Mike Mckee L 32 17:36

Jody Browning W vs.
Britt Greer L 28 21:50

Round 2

Amy Valdez W vs.
Jason Gore L 31 15:09

Andy Murphey W vs.
Armando Trejo L 33 15:54

Brittany Arrington L vs.
Gina Pruski W 27 13:37

Dario Lopez L vs.
Britt Greer W 29 12:10

Jason Keller W vs.
Neil Pruski L 32 22:37

Jody Browning W vs.
Tracey Chamberline L 31 15:42

John Edwards L vs.
Taylor DeLeon W 30 15:26

Mike Mckee W vs.
Josh Posemato L 28 15:11

Round 1

Alton Webster L vs.
Armando Trejo W 27 16:12

Andy Murphey W vs.
Patrick Crook L 29 18:10

Britt Greer W vs.
Dakota Crawford L 33 16:57

Chuck Coia L vs.
Dario Lopez W 28 00:04

Jason Keller W vs.
Cory Clower L 29 18:17

Jesse Adame L vs.
Tracey Chamberline W 26 49:45

Jody Browning W vs.
Andy Sirles/Mike Chavez L 30 27:41

John Edwards W vs.
Taylor Patzig L 28 12:29

John Lobdell L vs.
Taylor DeLeon W 30 14:27

Josh Posemato W vs.
Steven Kemp L 33 19:50

Juan Govea L vs.
Gina Pruski W 27 19:44

Justin Manley L vs.
Brittany Arrington W 32 20:34

Phillip Richardson L vs.
Mike Mckee W 28 13:21

Renee Mcbee L vs.
Jason Gore W 28 09:13

Rick Rodriquez L vs.
Neil Pruski W 31 28:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20