OCA Singles Backyard 6/6/20

Updated 7:50pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kenneth Yahola
(bye)
Stephanie Rogers
7
Noah Davis
Kevin Pittser
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon Robbins
Jeremy Fessler
(bye)
Leonna Mckay
3
Ray Hailey
Gena Caviness
2
Floyd Whiteeagle
(bye)
Jake French
Austin Thompson
(bye)
Dewayne Lowe
9
James Borque
Derrick Vanwinkle
1
Cheyenne Jackson
(bye)
Harold Smith
Troy Meadows
(bye)
Kenny Vineyard
5
Joshua Goodwin
James Mcginnis
8
Jessica Thompson
(bye)
Bryan Caviness
Kenneth Yahola
A
9
Noah Davis
Kevin Pittser
B
4
Brandon Robbins
Jeremy Fessler
C
1
Ray Hailey
Gena Caviness
D
1
Jake French
Austin Thompson
E
6
James Borque
Derrick Vanwinkle
F
2
Harold Smith
Troy Meadows
G
3
Kenny Vineyard
James Mcginnis
H
3
Bryan Caviness
Noah Davis
I
1
Brandon Robbins
Jeremy Fessler
J
2
Gena Caviness
James Borque
K
1
Derrick Vanwinkle
Kenny Vineyard
L
3
James Mcginnis
Brandon Robbins
M
4
Gena Caviness
James Borque
N
13
Kenny Vineyard
Brandon Robbins
O
1
Kenny Vineyard
Kenny Vineyard
4
Derrick Vanwinkle
Kenny Vineyard
(bye)
Stephanie Rogers
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Leonna Mckay
Floyd Whiteeagle
(bye)
(bye)
Dewayne Lowe
Cheyenne Jackson
(bye)
(bye)
Joshua Goodwin
Jessica Thompson
(bye)
Stephanie Rogers
H
3
Bryan Caviness
(bye)
G
Troy Meadows
Leonna Mckay
F
4
Harold Smith
Floyd Whiteeagle
E
4
Austin Thompson
Dewayne Lowe
D
4
Jake French
Cheyenne Jackson
C
1
Ray Hailey
Joshua Goodwin
B
3
Kevin Pittser
Jessica Thompson
A
2
Kenneth Yahola
Stephanie Rogers
3
Troy Meadows
Harold Smith
4
Floyd Whiteeagle
Jake French
1
Ray Hailey
Kevin Pittser
2
Kenneth Yahola
Stephanie Rogers
J
2
Jeremy Fessler
Floyd Whiteeagle
I
1
Noah Davis
Jake French
L
3
James Mcginnis
Kenneth Yahola
K
4
Derrick Vanwinkle
Stephanie Rogers
13
Noah Davis
Jake French
3
Derrick Vanwinkle
Noah Davis
N
2
James Borque
Derrick Vanwinkle
M
13
Gena Caviness
Noah Davis
3
Derrick Vanwinkle
Derrick Vanwinkle
O
2
Brandon Robbins
Derrick Vanwinkle

1st

  Kenny Vineyard

2nd

  Derrick Vanwinkle

3rd

  Brandon Robbins

4th

  Noah Davis

5th

  James Borque

  Gena Caviness

7th

  Stephanie Rogers

  Jake French

9th

  Jeremy Fessler

  Floyd Whiteeagle

  James Mcginnis

  Kenneth Yahola

13th

  Troy Meadows

  Harold Smith

  Ray Hailey

  Kevin Pittser

17th

  Bryan Caviness

  Leonna Mckay

  Austin Thompson

  Dewayne Lowe

  Cheyenne Jackson

  Joshua Goodwin

  Jessica Thompson

Final

Kenny Vineyard W vs.
Derrick Vanwinkle L 4 14:58

Elimination Final

Derrick Vanwinkle W vs.
Brandon Robbins L 2 14:38

Elimination Semi-final

Noah Davis L vs.
Derrick Vanwinkle W 3 09:53

Winners Final

Brandon Robbins L vs.
Kenny Vineyard W 1 10:58

Elimination 6

Derrick Vanwinkle W vs.
Gena Caviness L 13 08:34

Noah Davis W vs.
James Borque L 2 10:42

Elimination 5

Jake French L vs.
Derrick Vanwinkle W 3 16:15

Stephanie Rogers L vs.
Noah Davis W 13 05:11

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon Robbins W vs.
Gena Caviness L 4 23:44

James Borque L vs.
Kenny Vineyard W 13 11:27

Elimination 4

Floyd Whiteeagle L vs.
Noah Davis W 1 08:31

Jake French W vs.
James Mcginnis L 3 06:44

Kenneth Yahola L vs.
Derrick Vanwinkle W 4 10:44

Stephanie Rogers W vs.
Jeremy Fessler L 2 12:35

Elimination 3

Harold Smith L vs.
Floyd Whiteeagle W 4 19:20

Jake French W vs.
Ray Hailey L 1 09:29

Kevin Pittser L vs.
Kenneth Yahola W 2 21:52

Stephanie Rogers W vs.
Troy Meadows L 3 11:04

Winners 2

James Borque W vs.
Derrick Vanwinkle L 1 11:46

Jeremy Fessler L vs.
Gena Caviness W 2 13:58

Kenny Vineyard W vs.
James Mcginnis L 3 10:25

Noah Davis L vs.
Brandon Robbins W 1 20:45

Elimination 2

Cheyenne Jackson L vs.
Ray Hailey W 1 10:56

Dewayne Lowe L vs.
Jake French W 4 09:26

Floyd Whiteeagle W vs.
Austin Thompson L 4 10:15

Jessica Thompson L vs.
Kenneth Yahola W 2 11:33

Joshua Goodwin L vs.
Kevin Pittser W 3 09:22

Leonna Mckay L vs.
Harold Smith W 4 10:41

Stephanie Rogers W vs.
Bryan Caviness L 3 13:54

Winners 1

Austin Thompson L vs.
James Borque W 6 15:23

Derrick Vanwinkle W vs.
Harold Smith L 2 25:17

Gena Caviness W vs.
Jake French L 1 11:57

James Mcginnis W vs.
Bryan Caviness L 3 11:47

Jeremy Fessler W vs.
Ray Hailey L 1 16:04

Kenneth Yahola L vs.
Noah Davis W 9 06:28

Kevin Pittser L vs.
Brandon Robbins W 4 18:22

Troy Meadows L vs.
Kenny Vineyard W 3 00:48

Round 1

Derrick Vanwinkle W vs.
Cheyenne Jackson L 1 11:12

Dewayne Lowe L vs.
James Borque W 9 09:13

Gena Caviness W vs.
Floyd Whiteeagle L 2 14:22

James Mcginnis W vs.
Jessica Thompson L 8 10:31

Kenny Vineyard W vs.
Joshua Goodwin L 5 10:11

Leonna Mckay L vs.
Ray Hailey W 3 12:10

Stephanie Rogers L vs.
Noah Davis W 7 09:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20