Final
Steve Heath (3) W vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) L 1 19:39
Elimination Final
Mike Schaffer (2) W vs.
Corey Davis (8) L 1 08:21
Elimination Semi-final
Tony Pena (7) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) W 1 30:12
Winners Final
Corey Davis (8) L vs.
Steve Heath (3) W 08:58
Elimination 6
Dan Mead (4) L vs.
Tony Pena (7) W 10:54
Mike Schaffer (2) W vs.
Ryan DeYoung (5) L 1 16:25
Elimination 5
Dan Mead (4) W vs.
Aaron Kandler (1) L 27:00
Mike Schaffer (2) W vs.
Cisco Garza (9) L 08:00
Winners Semi-finals
Corey Davis (8) W vs.
Ryan DeYoung (5) L 12:10
Steve Heath (3) W vs.
Tony Pena (7) L 21:07
Elimination 4
Cisco Garza (9) W vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) L 09:09
Eric Kerr (12) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) W 10:17
James Frison (11) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (1) W 16:24
Jonathan Fifield (24) L vs.
Dan Mead (4) W 18:44
Elimination 3
Cisco Garza (9) W vs.
Josh Bates (16) L 15:22
Donovan Renaud (32) L vs.
Jonathan Fifield (24) W 13:01
James Frison (11) W vs.
Steven Lach (19) L 13:31
Tracey Pyle (30) L vs.
Eric Kerr (12) W 1 16:27
Winners 2
Aaron Kandler (1) L vs.
Corey Davis (8) W 13:45
Ryan DeYoung (5) W vs.
Dan Mead (4) L 18:32
Steve Heath (3) W vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) L 10:39
Tony Pena (7) W vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) L 14:09
Elimination 2
Chris Buller (28) L vs.
James Frison (11) W 17:32
Dick Rogers (31) L vs.
Josh Bates (16) W 11:22
Donovan Renaud (32) W vs.
Troy Amon (15) L 16:44
Jonathan Fifield (24) W vs.
Michael Spraker (10) L 16:13
Rich Pyle (27) L vs.
Eric Kerr (12) W 11:49
Ronnie Shamer (20) L vs.
Steven Lach (19) W 12:52
Tracey Pyle (30) W vs.
Todd Ward (13) L 1 17:19
Whitney Benko (26) L vs.
Cisco Garza (9) W 1 16:44
Elimination 1
Amy Lach (22) L vs.
Rich Pyle (27) W 15:33
Chris Buller (28) W vs.
Austin Bennie (21) L 14:14
Donovan Renaud (32) W vs.
Tom Tewell (17) L 10:56
Jonathan Fifield (24) W vs.
Cody Rogers (25) L 1 12:31
Ken Ingle (18) L vs.
Dick Rogers (31) W 07:56
Ronnie Shamer (20) W vs.
Jody Kerr (29) L 11:29
Tracey Pyle (30) W vs.
Dean Shetenhelm (14) L 12:23
Whitney Benko (26) W vs.
Brandon Fifield (23) L 07:22
Winners 1
Aaron Kandler (1) W vs.
Josh Bates (16) L 1 16:42
Cisco Garza (9) L vs.
Corey Davis (8) W 09:12
James Frison (11) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) W 15:18
Ryan DeYoung (5) W vs.
Eric Kerr (12) L 15:08
Steve Heath (3) W vs.
Steven Lach (19) L 1 10:38
Todd Ward (13) L vs.
Dan Mead (4) W 1 15:25
Tony Pena (7) W vs.
Michael Spraker (10) L 10:56
Troy Amon (15) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) W 12:27
Round 1
Aaron Kandler (1) W vs.
Donovan Renaud (32) L 09:29
Austin Bennie (21) L vs.
Eric Kerr (12) W 08:14
Brandon Fifield (23) L vs.
Michael Spraker (10) W 46:46
Cisco Garza (9) W vs.
Jonathan Fifield (24) L 1 14:10
Cody Rogers (25) L vs.
Corey Davis (8) W 09:43
Dick Rogers (31) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) W 08:51
James Frison (11) W vs.
Amy Lach (22) L 09:58
Jody Kerr (29) L vs.
Dan Mead (4) W 08:36
Rich Pyle (27) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) W 14:00
Ryan DeYoung (5) W vs.
Chris Buller (28) L 06:26
Steve Heath (3) W vs.
Tracey Pyle (30) L 10:09
Steven Lach (19) W vs.
Dean Shetenhelm (14) L 09:02
Todd Ward (13) W vs.
Ronnie Shamer (20) L 10:57
Tom Tewell (17) L vs.
Josh Bates (16) W 1 09:04
Tony Pena (7) W vs.
Whitney Benko (26) L 1 10:53
Troy Amon (15) W vs.
Ken Ingle (18) L 07:38