12/14/19 ACO Mid Mitten Singles

Updated 4:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Aaron Kandler (1)
Donovan Renaud (32)
Tom Tewell (17)
1
Josh Bates (16)
Cisco Garza (9)
1
Jonathan Fifield (24)
Cody Rogers (25)
Corey Davis (8)
Ryan DeYoung (5)
Chris Buller (28)
Austin Bennie (21)
Eric Kerr (12)
Todd Ward (13)
Ronnie Shamer (20)
Jody Kerr (29)
Dan Mead (4)
Steve Heath (3)
Tracey Pyle (30)
Steven Lach (19)
Dean Shetenhelm (14)
James Frison (11)
Amy Lach (22)
Rich Pyle (27)
Duane Keltsch (6)
Tony Pena (7)
1
Whitney Benko (26)
Brandon Fifield (23)
Michael Spraker (10)
Troy Amon (15)
Ken Ingle (18)
Dick Rogers (31)
Mike Schaffer (2)
Aaron Kandler (1)
A
1
Josh Bates (16)
Cisco Garza (9)
B
Corey Davis (8)
Ryan DeYoung (5)
C
Eric Kerr (12)
Todd Ward (13)
D
1
Dan Mead (4)
Steve Heath (3)
E
1
Steven Lach (19)
James Frison (11)
F
Duane Keltsch (6)
Tony Pena (7)
G
Michael Spraker (10)
Troy Amon (15)
H
Mike Schaffer (2)
Aaron Kandler (1)
I
Corey Davis (8)
Ryan DeYoung (5)
J
Dan Mead (4)
Steve Heath (3)
K
Duane Keltsch (6)
Tony Pena (7)
L
Mike Schaffer (2)
Corey Davis (8)
M
Ryan DeYoung (5)
Steve Heath (3)
N
Tony Pena (7)
Corey Davis (8)
O
Steve Heath (3)
Steve Heath (3)
1
Mike Schaffer (2)
Steve Heath (3)
Donovan Renaud (32)
Tom Tewell (17)
Jonathan Fifield (24)
1
Cody Rogers (25)
Chris Buller (28)
Austin Bennie (21)
Ronnie Shamer (20)
Jody Kerr (29)
Tracey Pyle (30)
Dean Shetenhelm (14)
Amy Lach (22)
Rich Pyle (27)
Whitney Benko (26)
Brandon Fifield (23)
Ken Ingle (18)
Dick Rogers (31)
Donovan Renaud (32)
H
Troy Amon (15)
Jonathan Fifield (24)
G
Michael Spraker (10)
Chris Buller (28)
F
James Frison (11)
Ronnie Shamer (20)
E
Steven Lach (19)
Tracey Pyle (30)
D
1
Todd Ward (13)
Rich Pyle (27)
C
Eric Kerr (12)
Whitney Benko (26)
B
1
Cisco Garza (9)
Dick Rogers (31)
A
Josh Bates (16)
Donovan Renaud (32)
Jonathan Fifield (24)
James Frison (11)
Steven Lach (19)
Tracey Pyle (30)
1
Eric Kerr (12)
Cisco Garza (9)
Josh Bates (16)
Jonathan Fifield (24)
J
Dan Mead (4)
James Frison (11)
I
Aaron Kandler (1)
Eric Kerr (12)
L
Mike Schaffer (2)
Cisco Garza (9)
K
Duane Keltsch (6)
Dan Mead (4)
Aaron Kandler (1)
Mike Schaffer (2)
Cisco Garza (9)
Dan Mead (4)
N
Tony Pena (7)
Mike Schaffer (2)
M
1
Ryan DeYoung (5)
Tony Pena (7)
1
Mike Schaffer (2)
Mike Schaffer (2)
O
1
Corey Davis (8)
Mike Schaffer (2)

1st

  Steve Heath (3)

2nd

  Mike Schaffer (2)

3rd

  Corey Davis (8)

4th

  Tony Pena (7)

5th

  Dan Mead (4)

  Ryan DeYoung (5)

7th

  Aaron Kandler (1)

  Cisco Garza (9)

9th

  Jonathan Fifield (24)

  James Frison (11)

  Eric Kerr (12)

  Duane Keltsch (6)

13th

  Donovan Renaud (32)

  Steven Lach (19)

  Tracey Pyle (30)

  Josh Bates (16)

17th

  Troy Amon (15)

  Michael Spraker (10)

  Chris Buller (28)

  Ronnie Shamer (20)

  Todd Ward (13)

  Rich Pyle (27)

  Whitney Benko (26)

  Dick Rogers (31)

25th

  Tom Tewell (17)

  Cody Rogers (25)

  Austin Bennie (21)

  Jody Kerr (29)

  Dean Shetenhelm (14)

  Amy Lach (22)

  Brandon Fifield (23)

  Ken Ingle (18)

Final

Steve Heath (3) W vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) L 1 19:39

Elimination Final

Mike Schaffer (2) W vs.
Corey Davis (8) L 1 08:21

Elimination Semi-final

Tony Pena (7) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) W 1 30:12

Winners Final

Corey Davis (8) L vs.
Steve Heath (3) W 08:58

Elimination 6

Dan Mead (4) L vs.
Tony Pena (7) W 10:54

Mike Schaffer (2) W vs.
Ryan DeYoung (5) L 1 16:25

Elimination 5

Dan Mead (4) W vs.
Aaron Kandler (1) L 27:00

Mike Schaffer (2) W vs.
Cisco Garza (9) L 08:00

Winners Semi-finals

Corey Davis (8) W vs.
Ryan DeYoung (5) L 12:10

Steve Heath (3) W vs.
Tony Pena (7) L 21:07

Elimination 4

Cisco Garza (9) W vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) L 09:09

Eric Kerr (12) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) W 10:17

James Frison (11) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (1) W 16:24

Jonathan Fifield (24) L vs.
Dan Mead (4) W 18:44

Elimination 3

Cisco Garza (9) W vs.
Josh Bates (16) L 15:22

Donovan Renaud (32) L vs.
Jonathan Fifield (24) W 13:01

James Frison (11) W vs.
Steven Lach (19) L 13:31

Tracey Pyle (30) L vs.
Eric Kerr (12) W 1 16:27

Winners 2

Aaron Kandler (1) L vs.
Corey Davis (8) W 13:45

Ryan DeYoung (5) W vs.
Dan Mead (4) L 18:32

Steve Heath (3) W vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) L 10:39

Tony Pena (7) W vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) L 14:09

Elimination 2

Chris Buller (28) L vs.
James Frison (11) W 17:32

Dick Rogers (31) L vs.
Josh Bates (16) W 11:22

Donovan Renaud (32) W vs.
Troy Amon (15) L 16:44

Jonathan Fifield (24) W vs.
Michael Spraker (10) L 16:13

Rich Pyle (27) L vs.
Eric Kerr (12) W 11:49

Ronnie Shamer (20) L vs.
Steven Lach (19) W 12:52

Tracey Pyle (30) W vs.
Todd Ward (13) L 1 17:19

Whitney Benko (26) L vs.
Cisco Garza (9) W 1 16:44

Elimination 1

Amy Lach (22) L vs.
Rich Pyle (27) W 15:33

Chris Buller (28) W vs.
Austin Bennie (21) L 14:14

Donovan Renaud (32) W vs.
Tom Tewell (17) L 10:56

Jonathan Fifield (24) W vs.
Cody Rogers (25) L 1 12:31

Ken Ingle (18) L vs.
Dick Rogers (31) W 07:56

Ronnie Shamer (20) W vs.
Jody Kerr (29) L 11:29

Tracey Pyle (30) W vs.
Dean Shetenhelm (14) L 12:23

Whitney Benko (26) W vs.
Brandon Fifield (23) L 07:22

Winners 1

Aaron Kandler (1) W vs.
Josh Bates (16) L 1 16:42

Cisco Garza (9) L vs.
Corey Davis (8) W 09:12

James Frison (11) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) W 15:18

Ryan DeYoung (5) W vs.
Eric Kerr (12) L 15:08

Steve Heath (3) W vs.
Steven Lach (19) L 1 10:38

Todd Ward (13) L vs.
Dan Mead (4) W 1 15:25

Tony Pena (7) W vs.
Michael Spraker (10) L 10:56

Troy Amon (15) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) W 12:27

Round 1

Aaron Kandler (1) W vs.
Donovan Renaud (32) L 09:29

Austin Bennie (21) L vs.
Eric Kerr (12) W 08:14

Brandon Fifield (23) L vs.
Michael Spraker (10) W 46:46

Cisco Garza (9) W vs.
Jonathan Fifield (24) L 1 14:10

Cody Rogers (25) L vs.
Corey Davis (8) W 09:43

Dick Rogers (31) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) W 08:51

James Frison (11) W vs.
Amy Lach (22) L 09:58

Jody Kerr (29) L vs.
Dan Mead (4) W 08:36

Rich Pyle (27) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) W 14:00

Ryan DeYoung (5) W vs.
Chris Buller (28) L 06:26

Steve Heath (3) W vs.
Tracey Pyle (30) L 10:09

Steven Lach (19) W vs.
Dean Shetenhelm (14) L 09:02

Todd Ward (13) W vs.
Ronnie Shamer (20) L 10:57

Tom Tewell (17) L vs.
Josh Bates (16) W 1 09:04

Tony Pena (7) W vs.
Whitney Benko (26) L 1 10:53

Troy Amon (15) W vs.
Ken Ingle (18) L 07:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20