Hotshots Sunday Tournament 10/02/16

Updated 3:33am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin Hancock
Robert Gee
Melissa Farmer
Jamie Dunaway
Jerry Farmer
Donna DiGiovanni
Matt Sanford
Mike Langley
Robin Hicks
Jimmy Norrell
Dustin Allen
David Grizz Mallory
Matthew Breland
Jr. Cable
Harold Hennington
Doug Walsh
Kevin Hancock
A
Jamie Dunaway
Jerry Farmer
B
Mike Langley
Robin Hicks
C
Dustin Allen
Jr. Cable
D
Harold Hennington
Kevin Hancock
E
Jerry Farmer
Robin Hicks
F
Harold Hennington
Kevin Hancock
G
Harold Hennington
Harold Hennington
Kevin Hancock
Harold Hennington
Robert Gee
Melissa Farmer
Donna DiGiovanni
Matt Sanford
Jimmy Norrell
David Grizz Mallory
Matthew Breland
Doug Walsh
Robert Gee
D
Jr. Cable
Matt Sanford
C
Dustin Allen
Jimmy Norrell
B
Mike Langley
Doug Walsh
A
Jamie Dunaway
Robert Gee
Matt Sanford
Jimmy Norrell
Jamie Dunaway
Robert Gee
E
Jerry Farmer
Jimmy Norrell
F
Robin Hicks
Jerry Farmer
Jimmy Norrell
Jerry Farmer
G
Kevin Hancock
Kevin Hancock

1st

  Harold Hennington

2nd

  Kevin Hancock

3rd

  Jerry Farmer

4th

  Jimmy Norrell

5th

  Robert Gee

  Robin Hicks

7th

  Matt Sanford

  Jamie Dunaway

9th

  Jr. Cable

  Dustin Allen

  Mike Langley

  Doug Walsh

13th

  Melissa Farmer

  Donna DiGiovanni

  David Grizz Mallory

  Matthew Breland

Final

Harold Hennington W vs.
Kevin Hancock L 01:03:47

Elimination Final

Jerry Farmer L vs.
Kevin Hancock W 51:35

Elimination Semi-final

Jerry Farmer W vs.
Jimmy Norrell L 48:40

Winners Final

Kevin Hancock L vs.
Harold Hennington W 56:57

Elimination 4

Jimmy Norrell W vs.
Robin Hicks L 00:29

Robert Gee L vs.
Jerry Farmer W 00:32

Elimination 3

Jimmy Norrell W vs.
Jamie Dunaway L 33:09

Robert Gee W vs.
Matt Sanford L 53:41

Winners Semi-finals

Kevin Hancock W vs.
Jerry Farmer L 40:42

Robin Hicks L vs.
Harold Hennington W 49:51

Elimination 2

Doug Walsh L vs.
Jamie Dunaway W 52:57

Jimmy Norrell W vs.
Mike Langley L 55:51

Matt Sanford W vs.
Dustin Allen L 35:42

Robert Gee W vs.
Jr. Cable L 38:12

Elimination 1

Donna DiGiovanni L vs.
Matt Sanford W 01:22:44

Jimmy Norrell W vs.
David Grizz Mallory L 29:07

Matthew Breland L vs.
Doug Walsh W 24:47

Robert Gee W vs.
Melissa Farmer L 19:09

Winners 1

Jerry Farmer W vs.
Mike Langley L 49:35

Jr. Cable L vs.
Harold Hennington W 30:14

Kevin Hancock W vs.
Jamie Dunaway L 40:04

Robin Hicks W vs.
Dustin Allen L 37:20

Round 1

Dustin Allen W vs.
David Grizz Mallory L 34:01

Harold Hennington W vs.
Doug Walsh L 48:49

Jerry Farmer W vs.
Donna DiGiovanni L 38:45

Kevin Hancock W vs.
Robert Gee L 21:00

Matt Sanford L vs.
Mike Langley W 35:51

Matthew Breland L vs.
Jr. Cable W 24:45

Melissa Farmer L vs.
Jamie Dunaway W 42:51

Robin Hicks W vs.
Jimmy Norrell L 01:02:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20