Moose Blind Draw #34

Updated 1:54am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

4 Markus // Hannah
(bye)
6 Pickle // JR
1
20 Quention S // Kyle
10 Hicks // Sid
(bye)
(bye)
16 Luke // Victor
2 Ben // Dolin Jr
(bye)
1 Dolin Sr // Zach B
4
7 Lonnie // Jim
11 Nic // Sieber
3
17 Tom G // Ethan
(bye)
5 Jamie // Dane
12 Lisa C // Jason A
(bye)
22 Bunchy X2
5
14 Erby // Rich
9 Brian // Eric
4
15 Paul // Hunter
(bye)
3 Will // Johnson
19 Steve R // Thad
(bye)
18 Doug // Den
2
13 David // Quention Q
23 Tom S // Bell
6
21 Diffy // Jared
(bye)
8 Nikoda // Hoffman
4 Markus // Hannah
A
2
6 Pickle // JR
10 Hicks // Sid
B
3
16 Luke // Victor
2 Ben // Dolin Jr
C
2
1 Dolin Sr // Zach B
11 Nic // Sieber
D
5
5 Jamie // Dane
12 Lisa C // Jason A
E
6
14 Erby // Rich
9 Brian // Eric
F
3
3 Will // Johnson
19 Steve R // Thad
G
1
18 Doug // Den
23 Tom S // Bell
H
4
8 Nikoda // Hoffman
6 Pickle // JR
I
4
16 Luke // Victor
2 Ben // Dolin Jr
J
1
11 Nic // Sieber
12 Lisa C // Jason A
K
2
9 Brian // Eric
19 Steve R // Thad
L
3
8 Nikoda // Hoffman
16 Luke // Victor
M
6
11 Nic // Sieber
12 Lisa C // Jason A
N
5
19 Steve R // Thad
11 Nic // Sieber
O
4
19 Steve R // Thad
19 Steve R // Thad
4
11 Nic // Sieber
19 Steve R // Thad
(bye)
20 Quention S // Kyle
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
7 Lonnie // Jim
17 Tom G // Ethan
(bye)
(bye)
22 Bunchy X2
15 Paul // Hunter
(bye)
(bye)
13 David // Quention Q
21 Diffy // Jared
(bye)
20 Quention S // Kyle
H
2
23 Tom S // Bell
(bye)
G
18 Doug // Den
7 Lonnie // Jim
F
5
3 Will // Johnson
17 Tom G // Ethan
E
4
14 Erby // Rich
22 Bunchy X2
D
3
5 Jamie // Dane
15 Paul // Hunter
C
1
1 Dolin Sr // Zach B
13 David // Quention Q
B
5
10 Hicks // Sid
21 Diffy // Jared
A
4
4 Markus // Hannah
20 Quention S // Kyle
6
18 Doug // Den
3 Will // Johnson
2
14 Erby // Rich
5 Jamie // Dane
5
1 Dolin Sr // Zach B
10 Hicks // Sid
1
21 Diffy // Jared
18 Doug // Den
J
4
2 Ben // Dolin Jr
14 Erby // Rich
I
3
6 Pickle // JR
1 Dolin Sr // Zach B
L
6
8 Nikoda // Hoffman
10 Hicks // Sid
K
5
9 Brian // Eric
18 Doug // Den
3
6 Pickle // JR
1 Dolin Sr // Zach B
2
10 Hicks // Sid
18 Doug // Den
N
3
12 Lisa C // Jason A
10 Hicks // Sid
M
2
16 Luke // Victor
18 Doug // Den
2
10 Hicks // Sid
18 Doug // Den
O
4
11 Nic // Sieber
11 Nic // Sieber

1st

  19 Steve R // Thad

2nd

  11 Nic // Sieber

3rd

  18 Doug // Den

4th

  10 Hicks // Sid

5th

  12 Lisa C // Jason A

  16 Luke // Victor

7th

  6 Pickle // JR

  1 Dolin Sr // Zach B

9th

  2 Ben // Dolin Jr

  14 Erby // Rich

  8 Nikoda // Hoffman

  9 Brian // Eric

13th

  20 Quention S // Kyle

  3 Will // Johnson

  5 Jamie // Dane

  21 Diffy // Jared

17th

  23 Tom S // Bell

  7 Lonnie // Jim

  17 Tom G // Ethan

  22 Bunchy X2

  15 Paul // Hunter

  13 David // Quention Q

  4 Markus // Hannah

Final

19 Steve R // Thad W vs.
11 Nic // Sieber L 4 16:00

Elimination Final

18 Doug // Den L vs.
11 Nic // Sieber W 4 18:52

Elimination Semi-final

18 Doug // Den W vs.
10 Hicks // Sid L 2 14:59

Winners Final

11 Nic // Sieber L vs.
19 Steve R // Thad W 4 15:05

Elimination 6

10 Hicks // Sid W vs.
16 Luke // Victor L 2 09:19

18 Doug // Den W vs.
12 Lisa C // Jason A L 3 14:13

Elimination 5

1 Dolin Sr // Zach B L vs.
10 Hicks // Sid W 2 13:48

18 Doug // Den W vs.
6 Pickle // JR L 3 13:46

Winners Semi-finals

12 Lisa C // Jason A L vs.
19 Steve R // Thad W 5 10:30

16 Luke // Victor L vs.
11 Nic // Sieber W 6 10:31

Elimination 4

1 Dolin Sr // Zach B W vs.
8 Nikoda // Hoffman L 6 21:19

10 Hicks // Sid W vs.
9 Brian // Eric L 5 09:14

14 Erby // Rich L vs.
6 Pickle // JR W 3 14:32

18 Doug // Den W vs.
2 Ben // Dolin Jr L 4 11:23

Elimination 3

10 Hicks // Sid W vs.
21 Diffy // Jared L 1 10:54

20 Quention S // Kyle L vs.
18 Doug // Den W 6 09:55

3 Will // Johnson L vs.
14 Erby // Rich W 2 06:22

5 Jamie // Dane L vs.
1 Dolin Sr // Zach B W 5 12:48

Winners 2

12 Lisa C // Jason A W vs.
9 Brian // Eric L 2 13:15

19 Steve R // Thad W vs.
8 Nikoda // Hoffman L 3 11:10

2 Ben // Dolin Jr L vs.
11 Nic // Sieber W 1 11:19

6 Pickle // JR L vs.
16 Luke // Victor W 4 13:12

Elimination 2

13 David // Quention Q L vs.
10 Hicks // Sid W 5 09:18

15 Paul // Hunter L vs.
1 Dolin Sr // Zach B W 1 11:38

17 Tom G // Ethan L vs.
14 Erby // Rich W 4 14:06

20 Quention S // Kyle W vs.
23 Tom S // Bell L 2 08:46

21 Diffy // Jared W vs.
4 Markus // Hannah L 4 11:14

22 Bunchy X2 L vs.
5 Jamie // Dane W 3 05:14

7 Lonnie // Jim L vs.
3 Will // Johnson W 5 08:57

Winners 1

10 Hicks // Sid L vs.
16 Luke // Victor W 3 13:46

11 Nic // Sieber W vs.
5 Jamie // Dane L 5 12:06

12 Lisa C // Jason A W vs.
14 Erby // Rich L 6 15:28

19 Steve R // Thad W vs.
18 Doug // Den L 1 16:20

2 Ben // Dolin Jr W vs.
1 Dolin Sr // Zach B L 2 10:45

23 Tom S // Bell L vs.
8 Nikoda // Hoffman W 4 12:35

4 Markus // Hannah L vs.
6 Pickle // JR W 2 12:09

9 Brian // Eric W vs.
3 Will // Johnson L 3 11:38

Round 1

1 Dolin Sr // Zach B W vs.
7 Lonnie // Jim L 4 08:31

11 Nic // Sieber W vs.
17 Tom G // Ethan L 3 09:26

18 Doug // Den W vs.
13 David // Quention Q L 2 10:48

22 Bunchy X2 L vs.
14 Erby // Rich W 5 08:39

23 Tom S // Bell W vs.
21 Diffy // Jared L 6 15:10

6 Pickle // JR W vs.
20 Quention S // Kyle L 1 11:14

9 Brian // Eric W vs.
15 Paul // Hunter L 4 13:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20