Savage Mill

Updated 4:22am

Elimination Semi-final

Chad N Steve vs.
Matt M N Greg P 3 17:00:51

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kerry N Kelly
(bye)
Fitz N Jim
1
Big Mike N Nick C
Matt M N Greg P
(bye)
(bye)
Cam N John
Bj N Blue
(bye)
(bye)
April N Tommy
Rob P N Jesse
5
Bird N Buck
(bye)
Vince N Matt
Sean N Lori
(bye)
Dale H N Babers
4
Chris N John
James N Chucky
(bye)
(bye)
Claude N Codi
Chad N Steve
(bye)
(bye)
Dan N Jeff
Matt S N Sean K
2
Kwan N Sean
(bye)
Bobby N Franklin
Kerry N Kelly
A
4
Fitz N Jim
Matt M N Greg P
B
1
Cam N John
Bj N Blue
C
3
April N Tommy
Rob P N Jesse
D
2
Vince N Matt
Sean N Lori
E
1
Dale H N Babers
James N Chucky
F
5
Claude N Codi
Chad N Steve
G
3
Dan N Jeff
Matt S N Sean K
H
5
Bobby N Franklin
Fitz N Jim
I
4
Matt M N Greg P
April N Tommy
J
3
Rob P N Jesse
Dale H N Babers
K
3
James N Chucky
Dan N Jeff
L
1
Bobby N Franklin
Matt M N Greg P
M
3
April N Tommy
Dale H N Babers
N
4
Bobby N Franklin
April N Tommy
O
2
Bobby N Franklin
Bobby N Franklin
(bye)
Big Mike N Nick C
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bird N Buck
(bye)
(bye)
Chris N John
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kwan N Sean
(bye)
Big Mike N Nick C
H
5
Matt S N Sean K
(bye)
G
Chad N Steve
(bye)
F
Claude N Codi
Bird N Buck
E
4
Sean N Lori
Chris N John
D
2
Vince N Matt
(bye)
C
Bj N Blue
(bye)
B
Cam N John
Kwan N Sean
A
5
Kerry N Kelly
Big Mike N Nick C
2
Chad N Steve
Claude N Codi
5
Sean N Lori
Chris N John
1
Bj N Blue
Cam N John
1
Kerry N Kelly
Chad N Steve
J
2
Rob P N Jesse
Sean N Lori
I
5
Fitz N Jim
Chris N John
L
3
Dan N Jeff
Cam N John
K
2
James N Chucky
Chad N Steve
1
Fitz N Jim
Chris N John
4
James N Chucky
Chad N Steve
N
5
Dale H N Babers
Chris N John
M
3
Matt M N Greg P
Chad N Steve
3
Matt M N Greg P
O
April N Tommy

5th

  Dale H N Babers

  Chris N John

7th

  Fitz N Jim

  James N Chucky

9th

  Rob P N Jesse

  Sean N Lori

  Dan N Jeff

  Cam N John

13th

  Big Mike N Nick C

  Claude N Codi

  Bj N Blue

  Kerry N Kelly

17th

  Matt S N Sean K

  Bird N Buck

  Vince N Matt

  Kwan N Sean

Winners Final

April N Tommy L vs.
Bobby N Franklin W 2 11:04

Elimination 6

Chad N Steve W vs.
Dale H N Babers L 5 24:44

Chris N John L vs.
Matt M N Greg P W 3 11:27

Elimination 5

Chad N Steve W vs.
Fitz N Jim L 1 12:44

Chris N John W vs.
James N Chucky L 4 16:22

Winners Semi-finals

Dale H N Babers L vs.
Bobby N Franklin W 4 14:26

Matt M N Greg P L vs.
April N Tommy W 3 20:53

Elimination 4

Cam N John L vs.
James N Chucky W 2 06:01

Chad N Steve W vs.
Rob P N Jesse L 2 13:49

Chris N John W vs.
Dan N Jeff L 3 08:54

Sean N Lori L vs.
Fitz N Jim W 5 11:36

Elimination 3

Big Mike N Nick C L vs.
Chad N Steve W 2 14:16

Cam N John W vs.
Kerry N Kelly L 1 12:55

Chris N John W vs.
Bj N Blue L 1 08:31

Claude N Codi L vs.
Sean N Lori W 5 08:53

Winners 2

April N Tommy W vs.
Rob P N Jesse L 3 14:18

Dale H N Babers W vs.
James N Chucky L 3 11:57

Dan N Jeff L vs.
Bobby N Franklin W 1 10:31

Fitz N Jim L vs.
Matt M N Greg P W 4 18:34

Elimination 2

Big Mike N Nick C W vs.
Matt S N Sean K L 5 07:11

Bird N Buck L vs.
Sean N Lori W 4 09:23

Chris N John W vs.
Vince N Matt L 2 18:42

Kwan N Sean L vs.
Kerry N Kelly W 5 19:22

Winners 1

Bj N Blue L vs.
April N Tommy W 3 12:06

Chad N Steve L vs.
Dan N Jeff W 3 17:27

James N Chucky W vs.
Claude N Codi L 5 09:39

Kerry N Kelly L vs.
Fitz N Jim W 4 16:12

Matt M N Greg P W vs.
Cam N John L 1 09:22

Matt S N Sean K L vs.
Bobby N Franklin W 5 05:21

Rob P N Jesse W vs.
Vince N Matt L 2 09:46

Sean N Lori L vs.
Dale H N Babers W 1 12:16

Round 1

Dale H N Babers W vs.
Chris N John L 4 21:25

Fitz N Jim W vs.
Big Mike N Nick C L 1 14:01

Matt S N Sean K W vs.
Kwan N Sean L 2 16:37

Rob P N Jesse W vs.
Bird N Buck L 5 12:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20