Tuesday Night Fun

Updated 7:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

James M/ Dalton O
Board 1
Jill/ Kenny
Derrick/ Jason
Dalton J/ Tyler
Chris H/ Brian
Board 2
Shelby/ Matt Kaag
Nathan/ Paige
Board 1
Taylor/ Thomas
Gary/ Chad
Jonathan/ Ed
Mal/ Alvin
Board 3
Skip/ Matt M
Peewee/ Bailey
Board 3
Tina/ Jay
Jerry/ Dee
Board 2
Kam
James M/ Dalton O
A
Board 2
Derrick/ Jason
Chris H/ Brian
B
Board 3
Taylor/ Thomas
Jonathan/ Ed
C
Board 1
Mal/ Alvin
Tina/ Jay
D
Board 1
Jerry/ Dee
James M/ Dalton O
E
Board 2
Taylor/ Thomas
Jonathan/ Ed
F
Board 1
Jerry/ Dee
Taylor/ Thomas
G
Board 3
Jonathan/ Ed
Taylor/ Thomas
Board 1
Jerry/ Dee
Jerry/ Dee
Board 3
Taylor/ Thomas
Jerry/ Dee
Jill/ Kenny
Board 2
Dalton J/ Tyler
Shelby/ Matt Kaag
Board 2
Nathan/ Paige
Gary/ Chad
Skip/ Matt M
Peewee/ Bailey
Kam
Dalton J/ Tyler
D
Board 3
Tina/ Jay
Nathan/ Paige
C
Board 2
Mal/ Alvin
Gary/ Chad
B
Board 3
Chris H/ Brian
Peewee/ Bailey
A
Derrick/ Jason
Tina/ Jay
Board 2
Mal/ Alvin
Chris H/ Brian
Derrick/ Jason
Tina/ Jay
E
Board 2
James M/ Dalton O
Derrick/ Jason
F
Jerry/ Dee
James M/ Dalton O
Board 3
Jerry/ Dee
Jerry/ Dee
G
Board 2
Jonathan/ Ed
Jerry/ Dee

1st

  Jerry/ Dee

2nd

  Taylor/ Thomas

3rd

  Jonathan/ Ed

4th

  James M/ Dalton O

5th

  Tina/ Jay

  Derrick/ Jason

7th

  Mal/ Alvin

  Chris H/ Brian

9th

  Dalton J/ Tyler

  Nathan/ Paige

  Gary/ Chad

  Peewee/ Bailey

13th

  Jill/ Kenny

  Shelby/ Matt Kaag

  Skip/ Matt M

  Kam

Final - Match 2

Jerry/ Dee W vs.
Taylor/ Thomas L Board 3 11:02

Final

Taylor/ Thomas L vs.
Jerry/ Dee W Board 1 21:59

Elimination Final

Jerry/ Dee W vs.
Jonathan/ Ed L Board 2 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

James M/ Dalton O L vs.
Jerry/ Dee W Board 3 14:24

Winners Final

Taylor/ Thomas W vs.
Jonathan/ Ed L Board 3 14:02

Elimination 4

Derrick/ Jason L vs.
Jerry/ Dee W 13:26

Tina/ Jay L vs.
James M/ Dalton O W Board 2 26:44

Elimination 3

Chris H/ Brian L vs.
Derrick/ Jason W 16:08

Tina/ Jay W vs.
Mal/ Alvin L Board 2 17:02

Winners Semi-finals

James M/ Dalton O L vs.
Taylor/ Thomas W Board 2 09:55

Jonathan/ Ed W vs.
Jerry/ Dee L Board 1 14:14

Elimination 2

Dalton J/ Tyler L vs.
Tina/ Jay W Board 3 12:17

Gary/ Chad L vs.
Chris H/ Brian W Board 3 14:39

Nathan/ Paige L vs.
Mal/ Alvin W Board 2 12:44

Peewee/ Bailey L vs.
Derrick/ Jason W 20:27

Elimination 1

Gary/ Chad W vs.
Skip/ Matt M L 11:56

Jill/ Kenny L vs.
Dalton J/ Tyler W Board 2 12:14

Peewee/ Bailey W vs.
Kam L 10:54

Shelby/ Matt Kaag L vs.
Nathan/ Paige W Board 2 11:13

Winners 1

Chris H/ Brian L vs.
Taylor/ Thomas W Board 3 18:39

James M/ Dalton O W vs.
Derrick/ Jason L Board 2 09:39

Jonathan/ Ed W vs.
Mal/ Alvin L Board 1 11:02

Tina/ Jay L vs.
Jerry/ Dee W Board 1 24:13

Round 1

Chris H/ Brian W vs.
Shelby/ Matt Kaag L Board 2 09:07

Derrick/ Jason W vs.
Dalton J/ Tyler L 16:10

Gary/ Chad L vs.
Jonathan/ Ed W 12:09

James M/ Dalton O W vs.
Jill/ Kenny L Board 1 21:22

Jerry/ Dee W vs.
Kam L Board 2 12:10

Mal/ Alvin W vs.
Skip/ Matt M L Board 3 14:16

Nathan/ Paige L vs.
Taylor/ Thomas W Board 1 12:56

Peewee/ Bailey L vs.
Tina/ Jay W Board 3 20:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20