Дип

Updated 12:59pm

Winners 2

Бакин Владислав // Пилин Константин vs.
Казарян Карен // Шустов Кирилл 00:35:03

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Фандеев Данила // Холмогоров Николай
(bye)
Киркоров Илья // Колесин Иван
Калтавский Евгений // Юрченко Вячеслав
Дубко Артем // Павлухин Илья
(bye)
(bye)
Кольцов Евгений // Лапардин Владимир
Коваленко Павел // Юрченко Леонид
(bye)
(bye)
Бакин Владислав // Пилин Константин
Леонов Глеб // Лисин Алексей
(bye)
(bye)
Казарян Карен // Шустов Кирилл
Моргунов Иван // Полищук Сергей
(bye)
Ерофеев Егор // Лимещенко Антон
Коваль Петр // Мастерова Мария
Вырва Егор // Рыбкина Александра
(bye)
(bye)
Кострыгин Владимир // Урбанович Вера
Ларина Анна // Лисиченко Игорь
(bye)
(bye)
Кириллова Татьяна // Санчурский Анатолий
Данашевский Николай // Лапин Роман
Терехов Кирилл // Трипотень Екатерина
(bye)
Богоявленский Владимир // Лобас Александр
Фандеев Данила // Холмогоров Николай
A
Калтавский Евгений // Юрченко Вячеслав
Дубко Артем // Павлухин Илья
B
Кольцов Евгений // Лапардин Владимир
Коваленко Павел // Юрченко Леонид
C
Бакин Владислав // Пилин Константин
Леонов Глеб // Лисин Алексей
D
Казарян Карен // Шустов Кирилл
Моргунов Иван // Полищук Сергей
E
Коваль Петр // Мастерова Мария
Вырва Егор // Рыбкина Александра
F
Кострыгин Владимир // Урбанович Вера
Ларина Анна // Лисиченко Игорь
G
Кириллова Татьяна // Санчурский Анатолий
Терехов Кирилл // Трипотень Екатерина
H
Богоявленский Владимир // Лобас Александр
Фандеев Данила // Холмогоров Николай
I
Кольцов Евгений // Лапардин Владимир
Бакин Владислав // Пилин Константин
J
Казарян Карен // Шустов Кирилл
Коваль Петр // Мастерова Мария
K
Кострыгин Владимир // Урбанович Вера
Кириллова Татьяна // Санчурский Анатолий
L
Терехов Кирилл // Трипотень Екатерина
Кольцов Евгений // Лапардин Владимир
M
Бакин Владислав // Пилин Константин
Коваль Петр // Мастерова Мария
N
Терехов Кирилл // Трипотень Екатерина
Кольцов Евгений // Лапардин Владимир
O
Терехов Кирилл // Трипотень Екатерина
Терехов Кирилл // Трипотень Екатерина
Кольцов Евгений // Лапардин Владимир
Терехов Кирилл // Трипотень Екатерина
(bye)
Киркоров Илья // Колесин Иван
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ерофеев Егор // Лимещенко Антон
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Данашевский Николай // Лапин Роман
(bye)
Киркоров Илья // Колесин Иван
H
Богоявленский Владимир // Лобас Александр
(bye)
G
Ларина Анна // Лисиченко Игорь
(bye)
F
Вырва Егор // Рыбкина Александра
(bye)
E
Моргунов Иван // Полищук Сергей
Ерофеев Егор // Лимещенко Антон
D
Леонов Глеб // Лисин Алексей
(bye)
C
Коваленко Павел // Юрченко Леонид
(bye)
B
Дубко Артем // Павлухин Илья
Данашевский Николай // Лапин Роман
A
Калтавский Евгений // Юрченко Вячеслав
Богоявленский Владимир // Лобас Александр
Ларина Анна // Лисиченко Игорь
Вырва Егор // Рыбкина Александра
Моргунов Иван // Полищук Сергей
Леонов Глеб // Лисин Алексей
Коваленко Павел // Юрченко Леонид
Дубко Артем // Павлухин Илья
Калтавский Евгений // Юрченко Вячеслав
Богоявленский Владимир // Лобас Александр
J
Казарян Карен // Шустов Кирилл
Вырва Егор // Рыбкина Александра
I
Фандеев Данила // Холмогоров Николай
Леонов Глеб // Лисин Алексей
L
Кириллова Татьяна // Санчурский Анатолий
Калтавский Евгений // Юрченко Вячеслав
K
Кострыгин Владимир // Урбанович Вера
Богоявленский Владимир // Лобас Александр
Вырва Егор // Рыбкина Александра
Кириллова Татьяна // Санчурский Анатолий
Калтавский Евгений // Юрченко Вячеслав
Богоявленский Владимир // Лобас Александр
N
Коваль Петр // Мастерова Мария
Калтавский Евгений // Юрченко Вячеслав
M
Бакин Владислав // Пилин Константин
Коваль Петр // Мастерова Мария
Бакин Владислав // Пилин Константин
Коваль Петр // Мастерова Мария
O
Кольцов Евгений // Лапардин Владимир
Кольцов Евгений // Лапардин Владимир

1st

  Терехов Кирилл // Трипотень Екатерина

2nd

  Кольцов Евгений // Лапардин Владимир

3rd

  Коваль Петр // Мастерова Мария

4th

  Бакин Владислав // Пилин Константин

5th

  Богоявленский Владимир // Лобас Александр

  Калтавский Евгений // Юрченко Вячеслав

7th

  Вырва Егор // Рыбкина Александра

  Кириллова Татьяна // Санчурский Анатолий

9th

  Казарян Карен // Шустов Кирилл

  Фандеев Данила // Холмогоров Николай

  Леонов Глеб // Лисин Алексей

  Кострыгин Владимир // Урбанович Вера

13th

  Ларина Анна // Лисиченко Игорь

  Моргунов Иван // Полищук Сергей

  Коваленко Павел // Юрченко Леонид

  Дубко Артем // Павлухин Илья

17th

  Киркоров Илья // Колесин Иван

  Ерофеев Егор // Лимещенко Антон

  Данашевский Николай // Лапин Роман

Final

Терехов Кирилл // Трипотень Екатерина W vs.
Кольцов Евгений // Лапардин Владимир L 00:03

Elimination Final

Коваль Петр // Мастерова Мария L vs.
Кольцов Евгений // Лапардин Владимир W 01:02:44

Elimination Semi-final

Коваль Петр // Мастерова Мария W vs.
Бакин Владислав // Пилин Константин L 16:26

Winners Final

Кольцов Евгений // Лапардин Владимир L vs.
Терехов Кирилл // Трипотень Екатерина W 18:22

Elimination 6

Богоявленский Владимир // Лобас Александр L vs.
Коваль Петр // Мастерова Мария W 22:09

Калтавский Евгений // Юрченко Вячеслав L vs.
Бакин Владислав // Пилин Константин W 05:09

Elimination 5

Богоявленский Владимир // Лобас Александр W vs.
Вырва Егор // Рыбкина Александра L 18:41

Кириллова Татьяна // Санчурский Анатолий L vs.
Калтавский Евгений // Юрченко Вячеслав W 19:45

Winners Semi-finals

Коваль Петр // Мастерова Мария L vs.
Терехов Кирилл // Трипотень Екатерина W 26:50

Кольцов Евгений // Лапардин Владимир W vs.
Бакин Владислав // Пилин Константин L 37:12

Elimination 4

Богоявленский Владимир // Лобас Александр W vs.
Казарян Карен // Шустов Кирилл L 13:11

Вырва Егор // Рыбкина Александра W vs.
Фандеев Данила // Холмогоров Николай L 12:39

Калтавский Евгений // Юрченко Вячеслав W vs.
Кострыгин Владимир // Урбанович Вера L 09:30

Леонов Глеб // Лисин Алексей L vs.
Кириллова Татьяна // Санчурский Анатолий W 23:25

Elimination 3

Богоявленский Владимир // Лобас Александр W vs.
Ларина Анна // Лисиченко Игорь L 18:19

Вырва Егор // Рыбкина Александра W vs.
Моргунов Иван // Полищук Сергей L 11:16

Дубко Артем // Павлухин Илья L vs.
Калтавский Евгений // Юрченко Вячеслав W 16:41

Леонов Глеб // Лисин Алексей W vs.
Коваленко Павел // Юрченко Леонид L 20:54

Winners 2

Кириллова Татьяна // Санчурский Анатолий L vs.
Терехов Кирилл // Трипотень Екатерина W 11:37

Коваль Петр // Мастерова Мария W vs.
Кострыгин Владимир // Урбанович Вера L 15:58

Фандеев Данила // Холмогоров Николай L vs.
Кольцов Евгений // Лапардин Владимир W 25:16

Elimination 2

Данашевский Николай // Лапин Роман L vs.
Калтавский Евгений // Юрченко Вячеслав W 09:38

Ерофеев Егор // Лимещенко Антон L vs.
Леонов Глеб // Лисин Алексей W 18:14

Киркоров Илья // Колесин Иван L vs.
Богоявленский Владимир // Лобас Александр W 13:17

Winners 1

Вырва Егор // Рыбкина Александра L vs.
Кострыгин Владимир // Урбанович Вера W 20:28

Дубко Артем // Павлухин Илья L vs.
Кольцов Евгений // Лапардин Владимир W 18:54

Коваленко Павел // Юрченко Леонид L vs.
Бакин Владислав // Пилин Константин W 27:08

Ларина Анна // Лисиченко Игорь L vs.
Кириллова Татьяна // Санчурский Анатолий W 14:56

Леонов Глеб // Лисин Алексей L vs.
Казарян Карен // Шустов Кирилл W 30:04

Моргунов Иван // Полищук Сергей L vs.
Коваль Петр // Мастерова Мария W 19:14

Терехов Кирилл // Трипотень Екатерина W vs.
Богоявленский Владимир // Лобас Александр L 18:49

Фандеев Данила // Холмогоров Николай W vs.
Калтавский Евгений // Юрченко Вячеслав L 32:05

Round 1

Данашевский Николай // Лапин Роман L vs.
Терехов Кирилл // Трипотень Екатерина W 15:23

Ерофеев Егор // Лимещенко Антон L vs.
Коваль Петр // Мастерова Мария W 11:14

Киркоров Илья // Колесин Иван L vs.
Калтавский Евгений // Юрченко Вячеслав W 15:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20