ACL. Monday Night Shoot Out At Fatcats Billiards Asheville NC

Updated 9:31am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Billy Freeman
(bye)
Agustin Escobar
Brent
Thomas Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Dustianna
Jarrett Register
(bye)
(bye)
Alex Leatherwood
Ivan Escobar
(bye)
(bye)
Owen Varner
Shane Bailey
(bye)
(bye)
Josh Bellew
Daniel Justus
(bye)
(bye)
Johnny O'shields
Alex B
(bye)
(bye)
Tricial lahepelto
Mike Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Ron Oberski
Billy Freeman
A
Brent
Thomas Smith
B
Dustianna
Jarrett Register
C
Alex Leatherwood
Ivan Escobar
D
Owen Varner
Shane Bailey
E
Josh Bellew
Daniel Justus
F
Johnny O'shields
Alex B
G
Tricial lahepelto
Mike Smith
H
Ron Oberski
Billy Freeman
I
Thomas Smith
Jarrett Register
J
Ivan Escobar
Shane Bailey
K
Johnny O'shields
Alex B
L
Mike Smith
Billy Freeman
M
Ivan Escobar
Johnny O'shields
N
Mike Smith
Ivan Escobar
O
Mike Smith
Ivan Escobar
Mike Smith
Ivan Escobar
(bye)
Agustin Escobar
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Agustin Escobar
H
Ron Oberski
(bye)
G
Tricial lahepelto
(bye)
F
Daniel Justus
(bye)
E
Josh Bellew
(bye)
D
Owen Varner
(bye)
C
Alex Leatherwood
(bye)
B
Dustianna
(bye)
A
Brent
Agustin Escobar
Tricial lahepelto
Daniel Justus
Josh Bellew
Owen Varner
Alex Leatherwood
Dustianna
Brent
Agustin Escobar
J
Jarrett Register
Josh Bellew
I
Thomas Smith
Alex Leatherwood
L
Alex B
Brent
K
Shane Bailey
Jarrett Register
Josh Bellew
Alex B
Brent
Josh Bellew
N
Johnny O'shields
Alex B
M
Billy Freeman
Josh Bellew
Alex B
Alex B
O
Mike Smith
Mike Smith

1st

  Ivan Escobar

2nd

  Mike Smith

3rd

  Alex B

4th

  Josh Bellew

5th

  Johnny O'shields

  Billy Freeman

7th

  Jarrett Register

  Brent

9th

  Agustin Escobar

  Thomas Smith

  Alex Leatherwood

  Shane Bailey

13th

  Tricial lahepelto

  Daniel Justus

  Owen Varner

  Dustianna

17th

  Ron Oberski

Final

Ivan Escobar W vs.
Mike Smith L 00:04

Elimination Final

Alex B L vs.
Mike Smith W 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Josh Bellew L vs.
Alex B W 00:05

Winners Final

Ivan Escobar W vs.
Mike Smith L 00:04

Elimination 6

Alex B W vs.
Billy Freeman L 01:22:08

Josh Bellew W vs.
Johnny O'shields L 01:30:22

Elimination 5

Alex B W vs.
Brent L 20:01

Jarrett Register L vs.
Josh Bellew W 11:20

Winners Semi-finals

Billy Freeman L vs.
Ivan Escobar W 11:50

Johnny O'shields L vs.
Mike Smith W 11:05

Elimination 4

Agustin Escobar L vs.
Jarrett Register W 15:27

Alex Leatherwood L vs.
Alex B W 11:34

Brent W vs.
Shane Bailey L 11:28

Josh Bellew W vs.
Thomas Smith L 14:48

Elimination 3

Agustin Escobar W vs.
Tricial lahepelto L 42:50

Daniel Justus L vs.
Josh Bellew W 14:21

Dustianna L vs.
Brent W 13:12

Owen Varner L vs.
Alex Leatherwood W 17:23

Winners 2

Alex B L vs.
Mike Smith W 25:18

Billy Freeman W vs.
Thomas Smith L 14:47

Jarrett Register L vs.
Ivan Escobar W 22:08

Shane Bailey L vs.
Johnny O'shields W 15:17

Elimination 2

Agustin Escobar W vs.
Ron Oberski L 14:34

Winners 1

Alex B W vs.
Tricial lahepelto L 15:06

Billy Freeman W vs.
Brent L 11:35

Daniel Justus L vs.
Johnny O'shields W 20:27

Ivan Escobar W vs.
Owen Varner L 13:35

Jarrett Register W vs.
Alex Leatherwood L 11:19

Mike Smith W vs.
Ron Oberski L 15:28

Shane Bailey W vs.
Josh Bellew L 09:56

Thomas Smith W vs.
Dustianna L 26:18

Round 1

Agustin Escobar L vs.
Brent W 10:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20