Elks Lodge Random Draw 1-9-20

Updated 3:29am

Final

Scott/Anthony vs.
Danny G/Alton 1 06:34:15

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin H/Will
(bye)
Donna/Hal
5
Scott/Anthony
Daniel/Mike
1
Chantelle/Kevin S
Steven/Sarah
3
Paul/Jim
David/Parker
(bye)
Ken/Garrett
4
Aaron/Colby
Kalie/Rusty
2
Keith/Joseph
(bye)
Danny G/Alton
Kevin H/Will
A
2
Scott/Anthony
Chantelle/Kevin S
B
1
Steven/Sarah
David/Parker
C
4
Aaron/Colby
Keith/Joseph
D
3
Danny G/Alton
Scott/Anthony
E
4
Chantelle/Kevin S
Aaron/Colby
F
3
Danny G/Alton
Scott/Anthony
G
2
Danny G/Alton
Scott/Anthony
1
Danny G/Alton
(bye)
Donna/Hal
Daniel/Mike
2
Paul/Jim
(bye)
Ken/Garrett
Kalie/Rusty
(bye)
Donna/Hal
D
1
Keith/Joseph
Paul/Jim
C
1
David/Parker
Ken/Garrett
B
5
Steven/Sarah
Kalie/Rusty
A
2
Kevin H/Will
Keith/Joseph
4
David/Parker
Steven/Sarah
5
Kalie/Rusty
Keith/Joseph
E
5
Chantelle/Kevin S
Kalie/Rusty
F
1
Aaron/Colby
Keith/Joseph
3
Kalie/Rusty
Kalie/Rusty
G
4
Danny G/Alton
Danny G/Alton

3rd

  Kalie/Rusty

4th

  Keith/Joseph

5th

  Chantelle/Kevin S

  Aaron/Colby

7th

  David/Parker

  Steven/Sarah

9th

  Donna/Hal

  Paul/Jim

  Ken/Garrett

  Kevin H/Will

13th

  Daniel/Mike

Elimination Final

Kalie/Rusty L vs.
Danny G/Alton W 4 16:52

Elimination Semi-final

Keith/Joseph L vs.
Kalie/Rusty W 3 11:37

Winners Final

Scott/Anthony W vs.
Danny G/Alton L 2 30:59

Elimination 4

Kalie/Rusty W vs.
Aaron/Colby L 1 19:46

Keith/Joseph W vs.
Chantelle/Kevin S L 5 15:16

Elimination 3

Keith/Joseph W vs.
David/Parker L 4 13:40

Steven/Sarah L vs.
Kalie/Rusty W 5 15:14

Winners Semi-finals

Aaron/Colby L vs.
Danny G/Alton W 3 38:47

Scott/Anthony W vs.
Chantelle/Kevin S L 4 20:30

Elimination 2

Donna/Hal L vs.
Keith/Joseph W 1 16:27

Kalie/Rusty W vs.
Kevin H/Will L 2 10:22

Ken/Garrett L vs.
Steven/Sarah W 5 20:54

Paul/Jim L vs.
David/Parker W 1 15:44

Elimination 1

Daniel/Mike L vs.
Paul/Jim W 2 15:02

Winners 1

Chantelle/Kevin S W vs.
Steven/Sarah L 1 26:15

David/Parker L vs.
Aaron/Colby W 4 31:34

Keith/Joseph L vs.
Danny G/Alton W 3 36:15

Kevin H/Will L vs.
Scott/Anthony W 2 18:35

Round 1

Daniel/Mike L vs.
Chantelle/Kevin S W 1 29:18

Donna/Hal L vs.
Scott/Anthony W 5 46:20

Kalie/Rusty L vs.
Keith/Joseph W 2 18:17

Ken/Garrett L vs.
Aaron/Colby W 4 31:18

Steven/Sarah W vs.
Paul/Jim L 3 19:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20