Aco January Regional Season Xii Singles

Updated 2:55am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Josh Holland (1)
(bye) (32)
Kevin Reneger (17)
1
Raymond Karns (16)
Melissa Cody (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
John Clemmer (8)
Duncan Clemmer (5)
(bye) (28)
Seth Eudy (21)
7
Chris Hursey (12)
Nate Bradley (13)
6
Terry Stidem (20)
(bye) (29)
Jason Jolley (4)
Jimmy Allegra (3)
(bye) (30)
Roger Wright (19)
5
Billy Adair (14)
Robbie Hunsucker (11)
2
Mark Baker (22)
(bye) (27)
Danny Blanks (6)
Aj Kludy (7)
(bye) (26)
Hunter White (23)
3
Kaylee Reneger (10)
Heith Jenkins (15)
4
Aj Machin (18)
(bye) (31)
Derek Holland (2)
Josh Holland (1)
A
4
Kevin Reneger (17)
Melissa Cody (9)
B
1
John Clemmer (8)
Duncan Clemmer (5)
C
5
Seth Eudy (21)
Terry Stidem (20)
D
6
Jason Jolley (4)
Jimmy Allegra (3)
E
3
Roger Wright (19)
Robbie Hunsucker (11)
F
1
Danny Blanks (6)
Aj Kludy (7)
G
7
Kaylee Reneger (10)
Heith Jenkins (15)
H
2
Derek Holland (2)
Josh Holland (1)
I
7
John Clemmer (8)
Seth Eudy (21)
J
3
Terry Stidem (20)
Jimmy Allegra (3)
K
4
Danny Blanks (6)
Kaylee Reneger (10)
L
1
Derek Holland (2)
Josh Holland (1)
M
2
Seth Eudy (21)
Jimmy Allegra (3)
N
1
Derek Holland (2)
Josh Holland (1)
O
2
Derek Holland (2)
Josh Holland (1)
3
Derek Holland (2)
Derek Holland (2)
1
Josh Holland (1)
Derek Holland (2)
(bye) (32)
Raymond Karns (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Chris Hursey (12)
Nate Bradley (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Billy Adair (14)
Mark Baker (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Hunter White (23)
Aj Machin (18)
(bye) (31)
Raymond Karns (16)
H
4
Heith Jenkins (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Aj Kludy (7)
Chris Hursey (12)
F
1
Robbie Hunsucker (11)
Nate Bradley (13)
E
2
Roger Wright (19)
Billy Adair (14)
D
6
Jason Jolley (4)
Mark Baker (22)
C
2
Duncan Clemmer (5)
Hunter White (23)
B
3
Melissa Cody (9)
Aj Machin (18)
A
5
Kevin Reneger (17)
Heith Jenkins (15)
2
Aj Kludy (7)
Robbie Hunsucker (11)
5
Roger Wright (19)
Jason Jolley (4)
6
Duncan Clemmer (5)
Hunter White (23)
7
Kevin Reneger (17)
Heith Jenkins (15)
J
1
Terry Stidem (20)
Roger Wright (19)
I
2
John Clemmer (8)
Duncan Clemmer (5)
L
5
Kaylee Reneger (10)
Kevin Reneger (17)
K
4
Danny Blanks (6)
Terry Stidem (20)
1
Roger Wright (19)
Kaylee Reneger (10)
3
Danny Blanks (6)
Terry Stidem (20)
N
1
Jimmy Allegra (3)
Danny Blanks (6)
M
3
Seth Eudy (21)
Jimmy Allegra (3)
2
Danny Blanks (6)
Jimmy Allegra (3)
O
3
Derek Holland (2)
Derek Holland (2)

1st

  Derek Holland (2)

2nd

  Josh Holland (1)

3rd

  Jimmy Allegra (3)

4th

  Danny Blanks (6)

5th

  Terry Stidem (20)

  Seth Eudy (21)

7th

  Roger Wright (19)

  Kaylee Reneger (10)

9th

  Heith Jenkins (15)

  John Clemmer (8)

  Duncan Clemmer (5)

  Kevin Reneger (17)

13th

  Aj Kludy (7)

  Robbie Hunsucker (11)

  Jason Jolley (4)

  Hunter White (23)

17th

  Raymond Karns (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Chris Hursey (12)

  Nate Bradley (13)

  Billy Adair (14)

  Mark Baker (22)

  Melissa Cody (9)

  Aj Machin (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Derek Holland (2) W vs.
Josh Holland (1) L 1 00:11

Final

Josh Holland (1) L vs.
Derek Holland (2) W 3 17:16

Elimination Final

Jimmy Allegra (3) L vs.
Derek Holland (2) W 3 10:27

Elimination Semi-final

Jimmy Allegra (3) W vs.
Danny Blanks (6) L 2 19:47

Winners Final

Josh Holland (1) W vs.
Derek Holland (2) L 2 20:22

Elimination 6

Danny Blanks (6) W vs.
Seth Eudy (21) L 3 22:46

Terry Stidem (20) L vs.
Jimmy Allegra (3) W 1 18:58

Elimination 5

Kaylee Reneger (10) L vs.
Danny Blanks (6) W 3 10:34

Terry Stidem (20) W vs.
Roger Wright (19) L 1 15:12

Winners Semi-finals

Jimmy Allegra (3) L vs.
Derek Holland (2) W 1 15:28

Josh Holland (1) W vs.
Seth Eudy (21) L 2 12:26

Elimination 4

Duncan Clemmer (5) L vs.
Kaylee Reneger (10) W 5 21:16

Heith Jenkins (15) L vs.
Terry Stidem (20) W 1 18:35

Kevin Reneger (17) L vs.
Danny Blanks (6) W 4 26:30

Roger Wright (19) W vs.
John Clemmer (8) L 2 19:08

Elimination 3

Heith Jenkins (15) W vs.
Aj Kludy (7) L 2 17:40

Hunter White (23) L vs.
Kevin Reneger (17) W 7 09:38

Jason Jolley (4) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (5) W 6 18:49

Robbie Hunsucker (11) L vs.
Roger Wright (19) W 5 15:51

Winners 2

Jimmy Allegra (3) W vs.
Danny Blanks (6) L 4 27:07

Josh Holland (1) W vs.
John Clemmer (8) L 7 09:10

Kaylee Reneger (10) L vs.
Derek Holland (2) W 1 14:46

Seth Eudy (21) W vs.
Terry Stidem (20) L 3 40:40

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Aj Kludy (7) W 50:03

Aj Machin (18) L vs.
Kevin Reneger (17) W 5 16:50

Billy Adair (14) L vs.
Jason Jolley (4) W 6 13:47

Chris Hursey (12) L vs.
Robbie Hunsucker (11) W 1 09:32

Hunter White (23) W vs.
Melissa Cody (9) L 3 15:07

Mark Baker (22) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (5) W 2 08:49

Nate Bradley (13) L vs.
Roger Wright (19) W 2 07:18

Raymond Karns (16) L vs.
Heith Jenkins (15) W 4 09:25

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 09:03

(bye) (26) L vs.
Hunter White (23) W 22:42

(bye) (28) L vs.
Chris Hursey (12) W 25:23

(bye) (30) L vs.
Billy Adair (14) W 21:12

(bye) (32) L vs.
Raymond Karns (16) W 15:51

Aj Machin (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 25:45

Mark Baker (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 25:38

Nate Bradley (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 29:40

Winners 1

Aj Kludy (7) L vs.
Kaylee Reneger (10) W 7 24:40

Duncan Clemmer (5) L vs.
Seth Eudy (21) W 5 15:34

Heith Jenkins (15) L vs.
Derek Holland (2) W 2 11:58

Jimmy Allegra (3) W vs.
Roger Wright (19) L 3 14:49

Josh Holland (1) W vs.
Kevin Reneger (17) L 4 17:38

Melissa Cody (9) L vs.
John Clemmer (8) W 1 12:54

Robbie Hunsucker (11) L vs.
Danny Blanks (6) W 1 16:06

Terry Stidem (20) W vs.
Jason Jolley (4) L 6 21:30

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
John Clemmer (8) W 09:03

(bye) (27) L vs.
Danny Blanks (6) W 09:02

(bye) (29) L vs.
Jason Jolley (4) W 09:03

(bye) (31) L vs.
Derek Holland (2) W 09:03

Aj Kludy (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 09:03

Duncan Clemmer (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 09:03

Heith Jenkins (15) W vs.
Aj Machin (18) L 4 15:07

Hunter White (23) L vs.
Kaylee Reneger (10) W 3 12:18

Jimmy Allegra (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 09:03

Josh Holland (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 09:03

Kevin Reneger (17) W vs.
Raymond Karns (16) L 1 05:54

Melissa Cody (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 09:03

Nate Bradley (13) L vs.
Terry Stidem (20) W 6 18:37

Robbie Hunsucker (11) W vs.
Mark Baker (22) L 2 15:27

Roger Wright (19) W vs.
Billy Adair (14) L 5 10:20

Seth Eudy (21) W vs.
Chris Hursey (12) L 7 14:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20