Blind Draw 2

Updated 7:54pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David H Mike W (1)
(bye) (16)
The Clarkes (9)
Board 7
Katie Ralph (8)
Chad Troy (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Jess Chris T (4)
Bradley T Dee (3)
(bye) (14)
Chicken Sierra (11)
Board 3
Tink Bobby (6)
Simpson Eugene (7)
Board 5
Sam Justin (10)
(bye) (15)
Third Jink (2)
David H Mike W (1)
A
Board 2
The Clarkes (9)
Chad Troy (5)
B
Board 2
Jess Chris T (4)
Bradley T Dee (3)
C
Board 1
Chicken Sierra (11)
Simpson Eugene (7)
D
Board 6
Third Jink (2)
David H Mike W (1)
E
Board 5
Chad Troy (5)
Chicken Sierra (11)
F
Board 7
Simpson Eugene (7)
David H Mike W (1)
G
Board 4
Simpson Eugene (7)
David H Mike W (1)
Board 6
Chad Troy (5)
David H Mike W (1)
(bye) (16)
Katie Ralph (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Tink Bobby (6)
Sam Justin (10)
(bye) (15)
Katie Ralph (8)
D
Board 4
Third Jink (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Bradley T Dee (3)
Tink Bobby (6)
B
Board 4
Jess Chris T (4)
Sam Justin (10)
A
Board 1
The Clarkes (9)
Katie Ralph (8)
Board 3
Bradley T Dee (3)
Jess Chris T (4)
Board 6
The Clarkes (9)
Katie Ralph (8)
E
Board 1
Chad Troy (5)
Jess Chris T (4)
F
Board 5
Chicken Sierra (11)
Chad Troy (5)
Board 4
Chicken Sierra (11)
Chad Troy (5)
G
Board 3
Simpson Eugene (7)
Chad Troy (5)

1st

  David H Mike W (1)

2nd

  Chad Troy (5)

3rd

  Simpson Eugene (7)

4th

  Chicken Sierra (11)

5th

  Katie Ralph (8)

  Jess Chris T (4)

7th

  Bradley T Dee (3)

  The Clarkes (9)

9th

  Third Jink (2)

  (bye) (13)

  Tink Bobby (6)

  Sam Justin (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

David H Mike W (1) W vs.
Chad Troy (5) L Board 6 00:02

Elimination Final

Chad Troy (5) W vs.
Simpson Eugene (7) L Board 3 22:16

Elimination Semi-final

Chad Troy (5) W vs.
Chicken Sierra (11) L Board 4 09:00

Winners Final

David H Mike W (1) W vs.
Simpson Eugene (7) L Board 4 15:23

Elimination 4

Jess Chris T (4) L vs.
Chicken Sierra (11) W Board 5 10:24

Katie Ralph (8) L vs.
Chad Troy (5) W Board 1 15:06

Elimination 3

Jess Chris T (4) W vs.
The Clarkes (9) L Board 6 10:16

Katie Ralph (8) W vs.
Bradley T Dee (3) L Board 3 12:58

Winners Semi-finals

Chicken Sierra (11) L vs.
Simpson Eugene (7) W Board 7 11:35

David H Mike W (1) W vs.
Chad Troy (5) L Board 5 13:48

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Bradley T Dee (3) W 52:26

Katie Ralph (8) W vs.
Third Jink (2) L Board 4 16:33

Sam Justin (10) L vs.
The Clarkes (9) W Board 1 10:40

Tink Bobby (6) L vs.
Jess Chris T (4) W Board 4 11:28

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 20:57

(bye) (14) L vs.
Tink Bobby (6) W 37:26

(bye) (16) L vs.
Katie Ralph (8) W 46:21

Sam Justin (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 36:34

Winners 1

Bradley T Dee (3) L vs.
Chicken Sierra (11) W Board 1 14:57

Chad Troy (5) W vs.
Jess Chris T (4) L Board 2 13:10

David H Mike W (1) W vs.
The Clarkes (9) L Board 2 12:05

Simpson Eugene (7) W vs.
Third Jink (2) L Board 6 15:22

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jess Chris T (4) W 20:57

(bye) (15) L vs.
Third Jink (2) W 20:57

Bradley T Dee (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 20:57

Chad Troy (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 20:57

Chicken Sierra (11) W vs.
Tink Bobby (6) L Board 3 09:45

David H Mike W (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 20:57

Simpson Eugene (7) W vs.
Sam Justin (10) L Board 5 08:41

The Clarkes (9) W vs.
Katie Ralph (8) L Board 7 19:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20