Final - Match 2
John Gristy / Moe Brown (6) W vs.
Mike Vannatta / Irish (8) L 14 21:14
Final
Mike Vannatta / Irish (8) L vs.
John Gristy / Moe Brown (6) W 11 30:03
Elimination Final
Skippy / Adam Sheehan (5) L vs.
John Gristy / Moe Brown (6) W 13 46:12
Elimination Semi-final
Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (7) L vs.
Skippy / Adam Sheehan (5) W 15 58:59
Winners Final
Mike Vannatta / Irish (8) W vs.
John Gristy / Moe Brown (6) L 12 38:40
Elimination 6
Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (7) W vs.
Dj Capps / David Capps (15) L 12 26:10
Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (3) L vs.
Skippy / Adam Sheehan (5) W 15 52:01
Elimination 5
Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (7) W vs.
Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (11) L 12 34:34
Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (10) L vs.
Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (3) W 13 37:45
Winners Semi-finals
John Gristy / Moe Brown (6) W vs.
Dj Capps / David Capps (15) L 14 37:10
Mike Vannatta / Irish (8) W vs.
Skippy / Adam Sheehan (5) L 15 49:53
Elimination 4
Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (11) W vs.
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (1) L 43:57
Ivy Gutknect / Nikki Shepard (18) L vs.
Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (3) W 14 23:57
Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (7) W vs.
Faye Rovira / Doug Brink (4) L 14 25:11
Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (12) L vs.
Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (10) W 15 50:34
Elimination 3
Alan Brummett / Josh Bailey (17) L vs.
Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (7) W 14 27:05
Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (11) W vs.
Kevin Croft / Shane Seidel (13) L 12 25:43
Chris Shepard / Amanda Cunningham (9) L vs.
Ivy Gutknect / Nikki Shepard (18) W 12 41:20
Shandree Gliko / Tash Cook (19) L vs.
Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (12) W 15 53:50
Winners 2
Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (3) L vs.
John Gristy / Moe Brown (6) W 14 35:05
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (1) L vs.
Mike Vannatta / Irish (8) W 13 32:37
Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (10) L vs.
Dj Capps / David Capps (15) W 15 44:13
Skippy / Adam Sheehan (5) W vs.
Faye Rovira / Doug Brink (4) L 13 46:13
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (11) W 04:04
(bye) (23) L vs.
Chris Shepard / Amanda Cunningham (9) W 12:34
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (7) W 12:23
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (12) W 57:55
Alan Brummett / Josh Bailey (17) W vs.
Jt Quillin / Cody Snider (2) L 12 34:57
Ivy Gutknect / Nikki Shepard (18) W vs.
Angelo Lopez / Tom Stolz (16) L 42:32
Kevin Croft / Shane Seidel (13) W vs.
Jr Higbee/ Michael Kelsey (14) L 13 26:39
Shandree Gliko / Tash Cook (19) W vs.
Doyle Arves / Dylan Arves (20) L 13 32:42
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 53:39
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 53:39
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 53:39
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 53:39
(bye) (30) L vs.
Shandree Gliko / Tash Cook (19) W 34:29
(bye) (32) L vs.
Alan Brummett / Josh Bailey (17) W 37:49
Ivy Gutknect / Nikki Shepard (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 27:49
Kevin Croft / Shane Seidel (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 17:59
Winners 1
Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (11) L vs.
John Gristy / Moe Brown (6) W 36:13
Chris Shepard / Amanda Cunningham (9) L vs.
Mike Vannatta / Irish (8) W 15 34:17
Dj Capps / David Capps (15) W vs.
Jt Quillin / Cody Snider (2) L 14 28:51
Doyle Arves / Dylan Arves (20) L vs.
Faye Rovira / Doug Brink (4) W 12 40:12
Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (7) L vs.
Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (10) W 13 44:03
Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (3) W vs.
Jr Higbee/ Michael Kelsey (14) L 28:26
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (1) W vs.
Angelo Lopez / Tom Stolz (16) L 14 44:09
Skippy / Adam Sheehan (5) W vs.
Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (12) L 12 57:05
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (12) W 53:39
(bye) (23) L vs.
Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (10) W 53:38
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Vannatta / Irish (8) W 53:38
(bye) (27) L vs.
John Gristy / Moe Brown (6) W 53:39
(bye) (29) L vs.
Faye Rovira / Doug Brink (4) W 53:38
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jt Quillin / Cody Snider (2) W 53:38
Alan Brummett / Josh Bailey (17) L vs.
Angelo Lopez / Tom Stolz (16) W 15 43:54
Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 53:39
Chris Shepard / Amanda Cunningham (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 53:39
Dj Capps / David Capps (15) W vs.
Ivy Gutknect / Nikki Shepard (18) L 13 32:43
Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 53:39
Kevin Croft / Shane Seidel (13) L vs.
Doyle Arves / Dylan Arves (20) W 23:43
Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 53:38
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 53:39
Shandree Gliko / Tash Cook (19) L vs.
Jr Higbee/ Michael Kelsey (14) W 14 39:56
Skippy / Adam Sheehan (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 53:39