11/23 BSS DIV B

Updated 5:39am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

ASHLEY Z // BANO
(bye)
JILL K. // T-BEAR
BOARD 10
FELIPE // SARA P
FERONE // TITSY GALORE
(bye)
(bye)
ERIN G // LAUREN G
MADMAN // RAY
(bye)
(bye)
KEGGERS // SLOPPY JOE
STURBY // TRIPLE G
BOARD 7
LINDZ // TRISHA K
(bye)
SHAWN S // WHITTY
ASHLEY Z // BANO
A
BOARD 8
JILL K. // T-BEAR
FERONE // TITSY GALORE
B
BOARD 6
ERIN G // LAUREN G
MADMAN // RAY
C
BOARD 8
KEGGERS // SLOPPY JOE
STURBY // TRIPLE G
D
BOARD 10
SHAWN S // WHITTY
JILL K. // T-BEAR
E
BOARD 7
FERONE // TITSY GALORE
KEGGERS // SLOPPY JOE
F
BOARD 10
STURBY // TRIPLE G
JILL K. // T-BEAR
G
BOARD 6
STURBY // TRIPLE G
JILL K. // T-BEAR
BOARD 10
STURBY // TRIPLE G
JILL K. // T-BEAR
(bye)
FELIPE // SARA P
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
LINDZ // TRISHA K
(bye)
FELIPE // SARA P
D
BOARD 6
SHAWN S // WHITTY
(bye)
C
MADMAN // RAY
(bye)
B
ERIN G // LAUREN G
LINDZ // TRISHA K
A
BOARD 9
ASHLEY Z // BANO
SHAWN S // WHITTY
BOARD 7
MADMAN // RAY
ERIN G // LAUREN G
BOARD 8
LINDZ // TRISHA K
MADMAN // RAY
E
BOARD 10
FERONE // TITSY GALORE
LINDZ // TRISHA K
F
BOARD 9
KEGGERS // SLOPPY JOE
MADMAN // RAY
BOARD 6
KEGGERS // SLOPPY JOE
KEGGERS // SLOPPY JOE
G
BOARD 7
STURBY // TRIPLE G
STURBY // TRIPLE G

1st

  JILL K. // T-BEAR

2nd

  STURBY // TRIPLE G

3rd

  KEGGERS // SLOPPY JOE

4th

  MADMAN // RAY

5th

  FERONE // TITSY GALORE

  LINDZ // TRISHA K

7th

  SHAWN S // WHITTY

  ERIN G // LAUREN G

9th

  FELIPE // SARA P

  ASHLEY Z // BANO

Final

JILL K. // T-BEAR W vs.
STURBY // TRIPLE G L BOARD 10 30:35

Elimination Final

KEGGERS // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
STURBY // TRIPLE G W BOARD 7 40:48

Elimination Semi-final

MADMAN // RAY L vs.
KEGGERS // SLOPPY JOE W BOARD 6 20:30

Winners Final

JILL K. // T-BEAR W vs.
STURBY // TRIPLE G L BOARD 6 22:31

Elimination 4

LINDZ // TRISHA K L vs.
KEGGERS // SLOPPY JOE W BOARD 9 35:09

MADMAN // RAY W vs.
FERONE // TITSY GALORE L BOARD 10 32:10

Elimination 3

ERIN G // LAUREN G L vs.
LINDZ // TRISHA K W BOARD 8 33:27

SHAWN S // WHITTY L vs.
MADMAN // RAY W BOARD 7 21:45

Winners Semi-finals

JILL K. // T-BEAR W vs.
FERONE // TITSY GALORE L BOARD 7 22:28

KEGGERS // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
STURBY // TRIPLE G W BOARD 10 30:00

Elimination 2

FELIPE // SARA P L vs.
SHAWN S // WHITTY W BOARD 6 19:46

LINDZ // TRISHA K W vs.
ASHLEY Z // BANO L BOARD 9 34:23

Winners 1

ASHLEY Z // BANO L vs.
JILL K. // T-BEAR W BOARD 8 32:52

FERONE // TITSY GALORE W vs.
ERIN G // LAUREN G L BOARD 6 34:00

MADMAN // RAY L vs.
KEGGERS // SLOPPY JOE W BOARD 8 18:24

STURBY // TRIPLE G W vs.
SHAWN S // WHITTY L BOARD 10 28:59

Round 1

JILL K. // T-BEAR W vs.
FELIPE // SARA P L BOARD 10 19:49

STURBY // TRIPLE G W vs.
LINDZ // TRISHA K L BOARD 7 19:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20