Final - Match 2
Mike Wolters (2) L vs.
Paula Stevens (1) W Board 7 14:48
Final
Paula Stevens (1) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W Board 7 31:02
Elimination Final
Mike Wolters (2) W vs.
Earl Kent (7) L Board 7 30:07
Elimination Semi-final
Dee Quarles (9) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 12:55
Winners Final
Paula Stevens (1) W vs.
Earl Kent (7) L 15:00
Elimination 6
Dee Quarles (9) W vs.
Staurt Graham (19) L Board 7 11:40
Mike Wolters (2) W vs.
Bradley Paxton (5) L 08:43
Elimination 5
Mike Wolters (2) W vs.
Michael Marshall (16) L Board 7 13:45
Steven Ingram (18) L vs.
Dee Quarles (9) W 14:46
Winners Semi-finals
Paula Stevens (1) W vs.
Bradley Paxton (5) L 08:17
Staurt Graham (19) L vs.
Earl Kent (7) W 18:50
Elimination 4
David Helmintoller (3) L vs.
Dee Quarles (9) W Board 7 17:54
Jimmy Carter (4) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 14:22
Michael Marshall (16) W vs.
Katie Broughman (6) L 12:14
Steven Ingram (18) W vs.
Glenda Hensley (13) L 24:47
Elimination 3
Bobby Broughman (8) L vs.
Michael Marshall (16) W 10:44
Jimmy Carter (4) W vs.
Troy Riley (21) L Board 7 18:43
Justin Gibson (12) L vs.
David Helmintoller (3) W 17:41
Steven Ingram (18) W vs.
Sierra Wright (10) L 11:33
Winners 2
Bradley Paxton (5) W vs.
Glenda Hensley (13) L 10:18
Earl Kent (7) W vs.
Mike Wolters (2) L 21:19
Paula Stevens (1) W vs.
Dee Quarles (9) L Board 7 11:44
Staurt Graham (19) W vs.
Katie Broughman (6) L 07:14
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Bobby Broughman (8) W 28:17
(bye) (25) L vs.
Sierra Wright (10) W 01:20
(bye) (27) L vs.
Troy Riley (21) W 21:57
Ashtyn Chesnut (17) L vs.
Steven Ingram (18) W 08:54
Chris Turner (14) L vs.
Jimmy Carter (4) W 18:32
Eugene Ratliff (15) L vs.
Michael Marshall (16) W 12:20
Justin Gibson (12) W vs.
Stephen Chesnut (11) L 16:32
Kyle Graham (20) L vs.
David Helmintoller (3) W Board 7 11:11
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 57:16
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 57:16
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 57:16
(bye) (28) L vs.
Justin Gibson (12) W 51:56
(bye) (30) L vs.
Chris Turner (14) W 21:07
(bye) (32) L vs.
Ashtyn Chesnut (17) W 07:28
Eugene Ratliff (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 29:35
Kyle Graham (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 14:54
Winners 1
Bradley Paxton (5) W vs.
Troy Riley (21) L Board 7 23:53
David Helmintoller (3) L vs.
Staurt Graham (19) W 11:32
Dee Quarles (9) W vs.
Bobby Broughman (8) L 06:52
Earl Kent (7) W vs.
Sierra Wright (10) L 09:05
Glenda Hensley (13) W vs.
Jimmy Carter (4) L Board 7 12:36
Paula Stevens (1) W vs.
Michael Marshall (16) L 19:10
Stephen Chesnut (11) L vs.
Katie Broughman (6) W Board 7 15:31
Steven Ingram (18) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 10:59
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Sierra Wright (10) W 57:16
(bye) (25) L vs.
Bobby Broughman (8) W 57:16
(bye) (27) L vs.
Katie Broughman (6) W 57:16
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jimmy Carter (4) W 57:16
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 57:16
Ashtyn Chesnut (17) L vs.
Michael Marshall (16) W 05:25
Bradley Paxton (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 57:16
David Helmintoller (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 57:16
Dee Quarles (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 57:16
Earl Kent (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 57:16
Eugene Ratliff (15) L vs.
Steven Ingram (18) W Board 7 14:37
Glenda Hensley (13) W vs.
Kyle Graham (20) L Board 7 12:26
Paula Stevens (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 57:16
Staurt Graham (19) W vs.
Chris Turner (14) L 13:35
Stephen Chesnut (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 57:16
Troy Riley (21) W vs.
Justin Gibson (12) L 16:07